noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Liga Estonia
Sab 11 Jul
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
0-1
Trans Trans
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
3-1
Paide Paide
Kuressaare Kuressaare
2-4
Tammeka Tammeka
Dom 12 Jul
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-0
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Levadia
18:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Flora Tallin FLO 31
2 Nomme Kalju KAL 25
3 Paide PAI 21
4 Levadia LEV 21
5 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 18
 
6 Tammeka TAM 14
7 Kuressaare KUR 13
8 Trans TRA 9
9 TJK Legion TJK 9
10 Tallinna Kalev TAL 8
Segunda Estonia
Jue 09 Jul
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
3-2
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu
Vie 10 Jul
FC Elva FC Elva
4-0
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Nõmme United Nõmme United
2-1
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
Tammeka II Tammeka II
1-2
Maardu FC Maardu FC
Sab 11 Jul
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
0-5
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
Equipo / Puntos
1 Maardu FC MAA 30
2 Nõmme United NOM 25
3 Vaprus Pärnu PAR 19
4 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 16
5 FC Elva FCE 15
 
6 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 13
7 Tammeka II TAM 12
8 FC Flora Tallin II FLO 12
9 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi FCP 8
10 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 0
Segunda B Estonia
Vie 10 Jul
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
2-1
Paide II Paide II
Sab 11 Jul
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
4-1
Võru Võru
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
13-1
Keila Keila
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
1-1
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
1-0
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 25
2 Welco Elekter WEL 23
3 Paide II PAI 21
4 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 21
5 Viimsi JK VJK 20
 
6 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 14
7 Keila KEI 13
8 Võru VOR 12
9 Tabasalu Charma TAB 10
10 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 0
Grupo 1
Sab 04 Jul
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus
1-0
Tartu Welco II Tartu Welco II
Dom 05 Jul
Ajax Lasnamäe Ajax Lasnamäe
0-2
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
Lun 06 Jul
JK Järve II JK Järve II
3-1
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka III Tammeka III
2-6
Trans II Trans II
Maardu II Maardu II
1-3
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu
1-3
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
Dom 19 Jul
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
16:00
Jõgeva Wolves Jõgeva Wolves
Equipo / Puntos
1 Trans II JKN 18
2 TJK Legion II TJK 18
3 FCI Tallinn TIN 18
4 FC Tallinn FCT 17
5 Jogeva SK Noorus 96 NOO 17
6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 15
7 JK Järve II KJK 12
 
8 Tartu Welco II TJK 11
9 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 10
10 Jõgeva Wolves JWO 9
11 Tammeka III TMK 8
12 FC Helios Tartu FHT 7
13 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 6
14 Maardu II MST 4
Grupo 2
Sab 04 Jul
Paide III Paide III
3-0
Tulevik II Tulevik II
Dom 05 Jul
Joker Joker
4-2
Vaprus Pärnu II Vaprus Pärnu II
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
2-1
Kose Kose
Raplamaa Raplamaa
2-0
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
2-1
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
1-10
Harju Jalgpallikool Harju
Lun 06 Jul
Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri
2-1
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Paide III PAI 25
2 Harju Jalgpallikool HJP 22
3 Joker JOK 21
4 Raplamaa RAP 19
5 Saue JK Laagri SJL 16
6 Kuressaare II KUR 15
7 Tulevik II TUL 13
 
8 Viimsi JK II VJK 12
9 JK Piraaja PIR 10
10 FC Flora Tallin III FLO 8
11 Pohja Sakala POS 8
12 Vaprus Pärnu II PAR 4
13 Kose KOS 4
14 Poseidon JK JKP 3
Liga Estonia Sub 19
Mar 30 Jun
Nomme Kalju Sub 19 Nomme Kalju
0-0
Levadia Sub 19 Levadia Sub 19
FC Flora Sub 19 FC Flora Sub 19
0-7
Legion Sub 19 Legion Sub 19
FC Nomme Sub 19 FC Nomme Sub 19
10-0
Raplamaa Sub 19 Raplamaa Sub 19
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Nomme Sub 19 FCN 12
2 Levadia Sub 19 LEV 7
3 Legion Sub 19 LEG 6
4 Tabasalu Sub 19 TAB 4
 
5 Raplamaa Sub 19 RAP 3
6 FC Flora Sub 19 FLO 3
7 Nomme Kalju Sub 19 NKA 2
Liga Estonia Sub 17
Sab 04 Jul
TJK Legion Sub 17 TJK Legion Sub 17
2-3
Paide Sub 17 Paide Sub 17
Dom 05 Jul
Tabasalu Charma Sub 17 Tabasalu Charma
3-3
FC Flora Tallin Sub 17 Flora Tallin
Tammeka Sub 17 Tammeka Sub 17
4-0
Nõmme United Sub 17 Nõmme United
Levadia Sub 17 Levadia Sub 17
4-3
Ida-Virumaa Sub 17 Ida-Virumaa
Harju Sub 17 Harju Sub 17
2-1
Tartu Kalev Sub 17 Tartu Kalev
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Flora Tallin Sub 17 FFT 16
2 Tammeka Sub 17 JTA 9
3 TJK Legion Sub 17 TJL 9
4 Harju Sub 17 HRJ 9
5 Nõmme United Sub 17 NOU 9
 
6 Tabasalu Charma Sub 17 TCH 8
7 Paide Sub 17 PAI 7
8 Levadia Sub 17 LEV 6
9 Ida-Virumaa Sub 17 IDV 4
10 Tartu Kalev Sub 17 TKA 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook