Premier League »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera División »
Sab 24 Feb
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Sab 24 Feb
13:00
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Primera División Argentina »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sab 24 Feb
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sab 24 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club INFO
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 Descanso
Puebla
0 - 0
Necaxa
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 Descanso
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Monterrey
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 24 Feb
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sab 24 Feb
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sab 24 Feb
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 24 Feb
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sab 24 Feb
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Segunda División »
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Liga Escocia »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Liga Griega »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Levadiakos
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sab 24 Feb
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Liga Turca »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Sab 24 Feb
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
SK Brann Bergen
16:00
Åsane
Sab 24 Feb
15:45
Pardubice
15:45
Dobrovice
Sab 24 Feb
10:00
SFC Opava
10:00
Skalica
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
České
15:00
Benešov
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Red Arrows
Paulista A1 »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Apertura Colombia »
Liga Belga »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sab 24 Feb
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sab 24 Feb
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 24 Feb
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Paris FC
15:00
Stade Brestois
Liga Checa »
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sab 24 Feb
15:00
Slovan Liberec
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sab 24 Feb
16:30
Slovácko
16:30
Sparta Praha
Sab 24 Feb
18:30
Teplice
18:30
Baník Ostrava
Copa Suecia Grupo 2 »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
IK Oddevold
16:00
AIK Solna
Sab 24 Feb
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
Syrianska FC
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
IK Frej
12:00
Djurgårdens
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00
Tvååker
14:00
Norrköping

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook