RESULTADOS | Francia
Ligue 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Saint-Étienne II
15:00
Vaulx
Dom 25 Feb
14:30
Ytrac
14:30
Chambéry
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 2 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Avallon CO
15:00
FC Gueugnon
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 3 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Tour d'Auvergne
15:00
Lannion
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 4 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Orléans II
15:00
Tours II
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Châteauroux II
15:00
Drouais
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Nancy II
15:00
Strasbourg II
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Trémery
15:00
Prix lès Mézières
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
ES Wasquehal
15:00
Chambly II
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Amiens SC II
15:00
Saint-Amand
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 8 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Mérignac-Arlac
15:00
Pau II
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Cozes
15:00
Niort II
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Feytiat
15:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 9 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Fabrègues
15:00
Olympique Alès
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Toulouse II
15:00
Agde
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 10 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Mulsanne-Teloché
15:00
Angers II
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 12 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Racing Colombes
15:00
Ivry
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Les Mureaux
15:00
Aubervilliers
Ligue 1
Vie 23 Feb
Strasbourg
0-0
Montpellier
Sab 24 Feb
Toulouse
3-3
Monaco
Rennes
2-0
Troyes
Nantes
0-1
Amiens SC
Lille
1-2
Angers SCO
Guingamp
2-2
Metz
Dijon FCO
2-0
Caen
Dom 25 Feb
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 57
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Montpellier MPL 39
6 Nantes NAN 39
7 Rennes REN 38
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 35
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 35
12 Saint Etienne ASS 33
13 Caen CAE 32
14 Strasbourg STR 31
15 Amiens SC AMI 29
16 Toulouse TFC 28
17 Angers SCO ANG 28
18 Troyes TRO 28
19 Lille LIL 27
20 Metz MET 19
Ligue 2
Vie 23 Feb
Ajaccio
3-2
Sochaux
Stade de Reims
2-1
Quevilly
Niort
1-4
Nîmes
Lens
0-1
Clermont
Le Havre
0-0
Bourg-Péronnas
Chateauroux
4-1
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
2-0
Valenciennes
Tours
1-1
Orléans
Sab 24 Feb
Paris FC
0-1
Stade Brestois
Lun 26 Feb
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
Equipo / Puntos
1 Stade de Reims REI 63
2 Nîmes NÎM 49
3 Ajaccio AJA 48
4 Paris FC PFC 46
5 Clermont CLE 45
6 Chateauroux CHA 45
7 Le Havre LHA 44
8 Stade Brestois BRE 44
9 Sochaux FCS 43
10 Lorient LOR 41
 
11 Auxerre AUX 37
12 Orléans ORL 35
13 Valenciennes VAL 33
14 Lens LEN 30
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 30
16 Niort NIO 29
17 Nancy ASN 25
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 24
19 Quevilly QUE 22
20 Tours TOU 11
National
Vie 23 Feb
Grenoble
1-1
Pau FC
Béziers
3-1
Creteil
Chambly
0-1
Dunkerque
Lyon-Duchère
2-2
Sannois Gratien
Les Herbiers
0-0
Boulogne
Avranches
2-0
Consolat Marseille
Concarneau
2-1
Rodez
Sab 24 Feb
Stade Lavallois
2-0
Red Star
Equipo / Puntos
1 Grenoble GRE 39
2 Rodez ROD 36
3 Red Star RED 33
4 Stade Lavallois STL 30
5 Béziers BEZ 29
6 Concarneau CON 29
7 Cholet CHO 28
8 Sannois Gratien SAN 28
9 Pau FC PAU 27
 
10 Consolat Marseille CON 27
11 Dunkerque DUN 26
12 Lyon-Duchère LYO 26
13 Boulogne USB 26
14 Les Herbiers LES 24
15 Chambly CHA 22
16 Avranches AVR 22
17 Creteil LUS 19
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Feb
Colomiers
4-0
Nice II
Marignane Gignac
1-0
FC Martigues
Monaco II
3-1
Stade Bordelais
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Hyères
Sète
2-2
Grasse
Sporting Toulon
2-0
Ol. Marseille II
Mont-Marsan
1-1
Fréjus
Bergerac
4-0
Tarbes
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 41
2 Colomiers COL 39
3 Bergerac BER 37
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 35
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 33
6 Monaco II MON 31
7 FC Martigues FCM 30
8 Grasse GRA 25
 
9 Hyères HYE 24
10 Sète SÈT 23
11 Mont-Marsan MON 22
12 Nice II NIC 22
13 Stade Bordelais STA 18
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
15 Ol. Marseille II MAR 17
16 Tarbes TAR 14
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Feb
Jura Sud
1-1
Belfort
Andrézieux
0-3
Yzeure
Le Puy
2-1
Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1-1
Olympique Lyon II
Épinal
18:00
Schiltigheim
Montceau
0-1
PSG II
Monts Or Azergues
2-0
Raon-l'Etape
Saint-Priest
0-1
Annecy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Annecy ANN 39
2 Andrézieux AND 38
3 Villefranche VIL 35
4 Jura Sud JUR 31
5 Saint-Priest SAI 26
6 Olympique Lyon II OLY 26
7 Le Puy LPV 26
8 Épinal SPI 25
 
9 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
10 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 25
11 PSG II PSG 24
12 Belfort BEL 24
13 Schiltigheim SCH 24
14 Yzeure YZE 22
15 Montceau MON 20
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 8
Grupo 3
Sab 17 Feb
Lens II
4-2
V.Châtillon
Reims II
4-1
Beauvais Oise
Amiens AC
0-0
Bastia-Borgo
Furiani Agliani
0-3
Drancy
Iris Club Croix
2-1
Maur Lusitanos
Lille II
2-0
Poissy
Sedan
1-2
US Fleury-Merogis
Mié 07 Mar
St Geneviève
0-0
Arras
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sedan SED 36
2 St Geneviève STG 33
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 32
4 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 32
5 Drancy DRA 29
6 Maur Lusitanos SML 29
7 Arras ARR 24
8 Poissy POI 22
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 22
10 Amiens AC AAC 22
11 Lille II LIL 21
12 V.Châtillon VCH 21
13 Furiani Agliani FUR 21
14 Reims II REI 20
15 Lens II LEN 19
16 Beauvais Oise ASB 18
Grupo 4
Sab 17 Feb
Le Havre II
1-0
Mantes
Le Mans
3-1
Fontenay
Lorient II
0-0
St-Pryvé
Stade Rennes II
1-2
Stade Briochin
Vitré
1-1
Granville
Boulogne-Billancou
2-1
Saint-Malo
Limoges
2-1
Romorantin
Mié 14 Mar
Chartres
0-0
Trelissac
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Mans LMU 43
2 Romorantin ROM 36
3 Stade Briochin STA 36
4 Lorient II LOR 34
5 Saint-Malo SAI 32
6 Limoges LIM 29
7 Granville GRA 27
8 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 27
 
9 Chartres CHA 26
10 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
11 Vitré VIT 22
12 Mantes MAN 18
13 Stade Rennes II STA 17
14 Le Havre II LEH 17
15 Fontenay FON 14
16 Trelissac TRE 13
Grupo 1
Sab 24 Feb
Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00
Bourg Bresse
Clermont II
18:00
Limonest
Volvic
18:00
Chamalières
Ain Sud
18:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Montluçon
18:00
Thiers
Dom 25 Feb
Ytrac
14:30
Chambéry
Saint-Étienne II
15:00
Vaulx
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 38
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 35
3 Clermont II CLE 30
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 28
5 Chamalières CHA 22
6 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 21
7 Thiers THI 21
 
8 Vaulx VAU 20
9 Ain Sud AIN 20
10 Chambéry CHA 17
11 Limonest LIM 14
12 Montluçon MON 13
13 Volvic VOL 12
14 Ytrac YTR 11
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Feb
Avallon CO
1-1
Pontarlier
Besancon FC
16:00
Jura Dolois
Selongey
0-1
Saint-Apollinaire
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Auxerre II
Clémenceau
1-1
Besancon RC
Dom 18 Feb
Saint Vit
1-5
FC Gueugnon
Quetigny
1-1
Dijon II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sochaux II SOC 39
2 Dijon II DIJ 38
3 Besancon RC BRC 31
4 Pontarlier PON 31
5 Auxerre II AUX 27
6 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 25
7 FC Gueugnon FCG 25
8 Besancon FC BFC 24
 
9 Avallon CO AVA 19
10 Saint-Apollinaire APO 18
11 Jura Dolois JUR 17
12 Saint Vit SVU 15
13 Selongey SEL 14
14 Quetigny QUE 12
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 3
Grupo 3
Sab 24 Feb
Guichen
18:00
Pontivy
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Vilaine Atlantique
Brest II
18:00
Guingamp II
Concarneau II
18:30
Ergué-Gaberic
Vannes
18:30
Saint-Colomban
Plabennec
18:30
Montagnarde
Dom 25 Feb
Tour d'Auvergne
15:00
Lannion
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vannes VAN 33
2 Brest II BRE 29
3 Plabennec PLA 27
4 Pontivy PON 19
5 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 17
6 Guingamp II GUI 17
7 Montagnarde MON 17
 
8 Dinan-Léhon DIN 16
9 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 15
10 Guichen GUI 14
11 Concarneau II CON 13
12 Lannion LAN 12
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 11
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook