noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
RESULTADOS | Alemania
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 30 Mayo
18:30
Bayern München
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Meppen
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Magdeburg
14:00
Kaiserslautern
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Sonnenhof
14:00
Unterhaching
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Ingolstadt 04
14:00
Bayern München II
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Braunschweig
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Zwickau
14:00
Hansa Rostock
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Karlsruher SC
13:00
FC St. Pauli
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
VfL Bochum
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Sandhausen
13:00
Hannover 96
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 5 »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Neuhof
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
Fernwald
15:00
Lehnerz
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
Viktoria Griesheim
15:00
Eddersheim
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
Bad Vilbel
15:00
Waldgirmes
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
VfB Ginsheim
15:00
SV Steinbach 1920
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
Hessen Dreieich
15:00
Türkgücü Friedberg
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
FC Hanau 93
15:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
Dietkirchen
15:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 6 »
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Engers 07
15:30
Mechtersheim
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Pfeddersheim
15:30
TuS Koblenz
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Hertha Wiesbach
15:30
Hassia Bingen
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Diefflen
15:30
Kaiserslautern II
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Rochling
15:30
Karbach
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Gonsenheim
15:30
SV 07 Elversberg II
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Schott Mainz
15:30
SV Eintracht Trier
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Arminia
15:30
Wormatia Worms
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Dudenhofen
15:30
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 11 »
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Villingen
15:30
TSV Ilshofen
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
1.FC
15:30
Oberachern
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Reutlingen
15:30
Nottingen
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Stuttgart II
15:30
Freiberg
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Linx
15:30
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Neckarsulmer SU
15:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Ravensburg
15:30
CfR Pforzheim
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Freiburger FC
15:30
Sandhausen II
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Göppinger SV
15:30
Bissingen
de - ISO Country Code Landesliga Grupo 12 »
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
BV Essen
15:30
GW Firrel
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
SV Union Lohne
15:30
SV Bevern
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Voxtrup
15:30
Holthausen-Biene
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Germania Leer
15:30
BW Lohne
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Cloppenburg
15:30
Schüttorf 09
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
SC Melle 03
15:30
VfL Wildeshausen
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Oythe
15:30
BW Papenburg
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 Aplazado
Falke Steinfeld
15:30
GW Mühlen
Bundesliga
Vie 29 Mayo
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
0-1
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Sab 30 Mayo
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
15:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Bayern München Bayern München
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Dom 31 Mayo
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
15:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Paderborn Paderborn
18:00
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Lun 01 Jun
Köln Köln
20:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 64
2 B. Dortmund BVB 57
3 B. Leverkusen LEV 56
4 RB Leipzig RBL 55
5 B. Monchengladbach MON 53
6 Wolfsburg WOL 42
7 Hoffenheim HOF 39
8 SC Freiburg SCF 38
9 Schalke 04 S04 37
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 35
11 Köln KOL 34
12 FC Augsburg AUG 31
13 Union Berlin FCU 31
14 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 29
15 Mainz 05 M05 28
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 27
17 Werder Bremen BRE 22
18 Paderborn PAD 19
2. Liga
Mar 26 Mayo
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
1-3
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
0-2
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2-2
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen
Mié 27 Mayo
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
0-0
Heidenheim Heidenheim
Jue 28 Mayo
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Lun 15 Jun
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 53
2 Stuttgart STU 48
3 Hamburger SV HSV 46
4 Heidenheim HEI 45
5 Darmstadt 98 DAR 42
6 Holstein Kiel HOL 38
7 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 38
8 Greuther Fürth SGF 37
9 Hannover 96 HAN 36
 
10 VfL Bochum RTV 35
11 Jahn Regensburg SSV 35
12 FC St. Pauli STP 34
13 VfL Osnabrück OSN 33
14 Sandhausen SVS 33
15 Nürnberg FCN 31
16 Karlsruher SC KSC 29
17 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 28
18 Dynamo Dresden SGD 24
Grupo 3
Vie 06 Mar
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
19:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sab 07 Mar
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
4-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
2-4
Altglienicke Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-0
Auerbach Auerbach
Dom 08 Mar
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
0-2
Union Fürstenwalde Union
Sab 28 Mar
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
13:30
Germania Halberstadt Germania
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Mié 08 Abr
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17:15
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 54
2 Altglienicke ALT 48
3 Energie Cottbus COT 48
4 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 43
5 Hertha BSC II HER 39
6 BFC Dynamo BFC 37
7 Berliner AK 07 BAK 34
8 Viktoria Berlin VIK 32
9 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 31
 
10 Auerbach AUE 29
11 Meuselwitz MEU 28
12 Lichtenberg LIC 28
13 Chemie Leipzig CHL 24
14 Germania Halberstadt GER 22
15 Optik Rathenow OPT 21
16 Rot-Weiss Erfurt ERF 19
17 SV Babelsberg 03 BAB 18
18 Bischofswerdaer BIS 11
Grupo 4
Vie 06 Mar
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
0-1
Kurdischer FC Gießen Kurdischer Gießen
Sab 07 Mar
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
2-1
Freiburg II Freiburg II
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
1-2
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
2-1
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
1-4
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Lun 09 Mar
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
0-2
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
Mar 24 Mar
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
18:00
Ulm Ulm
Mié 15 Abr
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
19:00
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Saarbrücken SAA 55
2 SV 07 Elversberg ELV 49
3 TSV Steinbach STE 48
4 FC 08 Homburg HOM 46
5 Astoria Walldorf AST 37
6 Mainz 05 II MAI 37
7 Ulm ULM 35
8 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 32
9 Hoffenheim II HOF 29
 
10 Bayern Alzenau BAY 28
11 Bahlinger SC BAH 28
12 FSV Frankfurt FSV 28
13 Freiburg II FRE 28
14 VfR Aalen VFR 26
15 Kurdischer FC Gießen KFC 25
16 FK Pirmasens PIR 18
17 TSG Balingen BAL 11
18 TuS RW Koblenz KOB 5
Grupo 5
Sab 07 Mar
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
1-1
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Köln II Köln II
3-0
Homberg Homberg
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
2-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
14:00
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Dom 08 Mar
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
2-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
1-1
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Mié 01 Abr
Verl Verl
19:00
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Mié 22 Abr
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rödinghausen ROD 64
2 RW Essen ROT 54
3 Verl VER 53
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 46
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 38
6 Köln II DIE 36
7 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 36
8 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 34
9 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 34
10 Schalke 04 II S04 31
 
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 30
12 Fortuna Köln KÖL 30
13 Bonner SC BSC 25
14 Wuppertaler SV WUP 23
15 TuS Haltern TUS 23
16 Lippstadt 08 LIP 19
17 Bergisch Gladbach BER 18
18 Homberg VFB 17
19 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 16
Grupo 1
Sab 30 Nov
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
4-2
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
3-3
Ansbach Ansbach
TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
1-1
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
ASV Cham ASV Cham
1-1
1. FC Sand 1. FC Sand
Sab 07 Mar
Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl
0-3
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
Seligenporten Seligenporten
14:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
2-6
Vilzing Vilzing
Lun 13 Abr
Ammerthal Ammerthal
17:00
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vilzing VIL 50
2 Eltersdorf ELT 48
3 Seligenporten SEL 47
4 Grossbardorf GRO 36
5 Ammerthal AMM 35
6 Eintracht Bamberg EIN 32
7 ATSV Erlangen ATS 31
8 Würzburger FV WUR 31
9 ASV Cham ASV 27
 
10 Ansbach ANS 27
11 DJK Gebenbach DJK 25
12 Bayern Hof BAY 23
13 DJK Bamberg DJJ 22
14 TSV Abtswind TSV 21
15 1. FC Sand SAN 18
16 TSV Karlburg TSK 13
17 Viktoria Kahl VKA 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook