noscript image
4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Hungría

Liga Hungría
Sab 08 Dic
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
3-2
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK
1-1
Várda SE Várda SE
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
4-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ferencvárosi FTC 39
2 MOL Vidi VID 31
3 Budapest Honved BUD 28
4 MTK Budapest MTK 27
5 Újpest FC UJP 27
6 Debreceni VSC DVS 27
 
7 Mezőkövesd-Zsory MEZ 24
8 Paksi SE PAK 22
9 Puskás Akadémia PUS 18
10 Diósgyőr VTK DIO 14
11 Várda SE VAR 13
12 Szombathelyi Haladas SZO 9
Grupo 2
Dom 25 Nov
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
2-3
Szeol Szeol
Makó FC Makó FC
1-2
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
0-0
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
Szekszárd Szekszárd
1-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
0-1
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe
Taksony Taksony
2-0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
Honvéd II Honvéd II
1-1
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Dabas Dabas
3-2
Paksi SE II Paksi SE II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 36
2 Szeged 2011 SZE 33
3 Szeol SZE 32
4 Dabas DAB 28
5 Dunaújváros DUN 26
6 Honvéd II HON 25
7 Taksony TAK 24
8 Kozarmisleny KOZ 21
 
9 Iváncsa IVA 19
10 Pécsi MFC PEC 19
11 Kecskemeti TE KEC 17
12 Szekszárd SZE 17
13 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 16
14 Makó FC MAK 15
15 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 14
16 Paksi SE II PAK 10
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 1 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
Atlético
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Monaco
21:00
B. Dortmund
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Barcelona
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
PSV
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Napoli
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
PSG
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Galatasaray SK
18:55
Porto
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Schalke 04
18:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
ar - ISO Country Code Primera División Argentina »
Mar 11 Dic
01:15 En juego 55'
Belgrano
1 - 0
Tigre
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 1 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 2 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 3 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Walsall
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Wrexham
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Livingston
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mar 11 Dic
02:00 En juego 24'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón
Mar 11 Dic
01:05 En juego 60'
Arsenal Sarandí
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 11 Dic
01:30 Descanso
Blooming
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Vis Pesaro
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Imolese
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fermana
20:30
Triestina
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Giana Erminio
20:30
Renate
Mar 11 Dic
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Vicenza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Virtus Verona
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Rimini
20:30
AC Monza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Pordenone
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00 Aplazado
Barracas Central
21:00
Dep. Riestra
Mar 11 Dic
23:30
Talleres Escalada
23:30
Atlanta
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Colegiales
21:00
Dep. Riestra
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Tamworth
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mar 11 Dic
15:00
Pune City
15:00
Goa
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
tn - ISO Country Code Liga Tunecina »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Three Bridges
20:30
Horsham
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Didcot Town
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Yaxley FC
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Suzuki AFF »
Mar 11 Dic
13:45
Malasia
13:45
Vietnam

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook