noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Liga Islandia
Dom 12 Jul
IF Grótta IF Grótta
19:00
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Lun 13 Jul
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
20:00
Fjölnir Fjölnir
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
21:15
Stjarnan Stjarnan
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
Fylkir Fylkir
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
21:15
Breidablik Breidablik
Equipo / Puntos
1 Breidablik BRE 11
2 Valur Reykjavík VAL 9
3 Fylkir FYL 9
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 9
5 ÍA Akranes IAA 7
6 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 7
 
7 Stjarnan STJ 6
8 HK Kopavogur HKK 5
9 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 5
10 IF Grótta GRO 4
11 KA Akureyri KAA 2
12 Fjölnir FJO 1
Segunda Islandia
Sab 11 Jul
Fram Fram
2-5
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
IF Magni IF Magni
1-2
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur
Dom 12 Jul
Afturelding Afturelding
4-0
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður Leiknir
Vestri Vestri
16:00
Throttur Throttur
ÍBV ÍBV
18:00
Grindavík Grindavík
Keflavik Keflavik
18:00
Thór Thór
Equipo / Puntos
1 ÍBV IBV 12
2 Fram FRA 12
3 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 10
4 Thór THO 9
5 Keflavik KEF 7
6 Grindavík GRI 7
 
7 Afturelding AFT 6
8 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 6
9 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 6
10 Vestri VES 4
11 Throttur THR 0
12 IF Magni MAG 0
Cuarta Islandia
Dom 12 Jul
Ægir Ægir
16:00
Ellidi Ellidi
Augnablik Augnablik
16:00
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
KV Reykjavík KV Reykjavík
16:00
Álftanes Álftanes
Reynir Reynir
16:00
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
Einherji Einherji
16:00
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
Tindastoll Tindastoll
16:00
Sindri Sindri
Equipo / Puntos
1 Reynir REY 10
2 KV Reykjavík KVR 9
3 Sindri SIN 7
4 Tindastoll TIN 7
5 KFG Gardabaer KFG 6
6 Ægir AEG 6
 
7 Ellidi ELL 5
8 Augnablik AUG 5
9 Álftanes ALF 5
10 Einherji EIN 4
11 Höttur / Huginn HOH 1
12 Vangir Júpiters VAN 1
Grupo 1
Vie 10 Jul
Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
2-4
Ýmir Ýmir
GG GG
4-1
Uppsveitir Uppsveitir
Sab 11 Jul
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
8-0
Léttir Léttir
Dom 12 Jul
Afríka Afríka
18:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Equipo / Puntos
1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 12
2 Ýmir YKP 9
3 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 9
4 GG GGI 6
 
5 Uppsveitir UPP 6
6 Vatnaliljur VAT 6
7 Léttir LET 6
8 Afríka AFR 0
Grupo 2
Jue 11 Jun
Skandinavía Skandinavía
22:00
Snæfell Snæfell
Vie 10 Jul
KFR KFR
0-0
Björninn Björninn
SR SR
6-2
Stokkseyri Stokkseyri
Dom 12 Jul
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
18:00
Álafoss Álafoss
Equipo / Puntos
1 SR SRI 12
2 KFR KFR 8
3 Björninn BOR 8
4 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 4
 
5 Stokkseyri STO 4
6 Álafoss AFC 1
7 Snæfell SNA 1
8 Skandinavía KSK 0
Grupo 3
Vie 10 Jul
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
3-1
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
 KFB KFB
8-0
KM Reykjavík KM Reykjavík
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
2-0
Berserkir Berserkir
Sab 11 Jul
Samherjar Samherjar
3-3
KÁ Ásvellir KÁ Ásvellir
Equipo / Puntos
1 Skallagrímur SKA 12
2 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 12
3 KÁ Ásvellir KAH 11
4 Ísbjörninn ISB 10
 
5 Samherjar SEY 7
6 Berserkir BER 3
7  KFB KFB 3
8 KM Reykjavík KMR 0
Grupo 4
Vie 10 Jul
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
3-3
Mídas Mídas
Árborg Árborg
3-1
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
1-0
Smari Smari
Sab 11 Jul
Hordur Hordur
1-3
Kría Kría
Equipo / Puntos
1 KH Hlidarendi KHR 12
2 Kría KRI 11
3 Árborg ARB 10
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 9
 
5 Smari BLI 3
6 Hordur HOR 3
7 Mídas MID 2
8 KB Breidholt KBB 1
Tercera Islandia
Sab 11 Jul
Haukar Haukar
1-2
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
Kári Kári
1-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
Völsungur Völsungur
1-2
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
Selfoss Selfoss
0-0
Fjardabyggd Fjardabyggd
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
Vidir Gardur Vidir Gardur
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
2-1
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kórdrengir KFC 13
2 Selfoss SEL 10
3 Haukar HAU 9
4 UMF Njardvík NJA 9
5 Fjardabyggd FJA 8
6 Thróttur Vogar THR 8
 
7 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 6
8 ÍR Reykjavík REY 6
9 Vidir Gardur VIG 6
10 Kári KAR 5
11 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 4
12 Völsungur VOL 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook