noscript image
4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en India

RESULTADOS | India
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mié 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
NorthEast United
1 - 1
Pune City INFO
in - ISO Country Code Segunda India »
Mié 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hindustan
0 - 2
ARA INFO
Mié 20 Feb
19:30
ATK II
19:30
Rainbow
India Super League
Lun 18 Feb
Goa Goa
3-0
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
Mié 20 Feb
NorthEast United NorthEast United
1-1
Pune City Pune City
Jue 21 Feb
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
15:00
Goa Goa
Vie 22 Feb
ATK ATK
15:00
Mumbai City Mumbai City
Sab 23 Feb
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
15:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
Equipo / Puntos
1 Goa GOA 31
2 Bengaluru FC BEN 31
3 NorthEast United NOR 28
4 Mumbai City MUM 27
5 Jamshedpur JAM 23
 
6 ATK KOL 21
7 Pune City PUN 19
8 Delhi Dynamos DEL 15
9 Kerala Blasters KER 14
10 Chennaiyin CHE 8
Liga India
Sab 16 Feb
Aizawl Aizawl
1-2
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan AC
Gokulam Gokulam
1-1
Indian Arrows Indian Arrows
Dom 17 Feb
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
1-1
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
Lun 18 Feb
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
09:30
Minerva Minerva
Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong
2-4
Chennai City Chennai City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Chennai City CCF 37
2 East Bengal Club EAS 32
3 Real Kashmir RKF 32
4 Churchill Brothers CHU 31
5 Neroca NER 26
6 Mohun Bagan AC MOH 26
 
7 Indian Arrows PAI 17
8 Aizawl AIZ 14
9 Minerva MIN 14
10 Gokulam GFC 13
11 Shillong Lajong SHI 10
Segunda India
Vie 25 Ene
Chhinga Veng Chhinga Veng
3-0
Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
Lun 28 Ene
Rainbow Rainbow
6-2
Jamshedpur II Jamshedpur II
Dom 24 Feb
Hindustan Hindustan
19:30
JSW Bangalore II JSW Bangalore II
Lun 25 Feb
South United FC South United FC
19:30
Chennaiyin II Chennaiyin II
Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad
19:30
Kerala Blasters II Kerala Blasters
Mié 27 Feb
Lonestar Kashmir Lonestar Kashmir
19:30
JSW Bangalore II JSW Bangalore II
Equipo / Puntos
1 JSW Bangalore II JSW 9
8 ARA ARA 6
9 Goa II GOA 3
10 Lonestar Kashmir LKA 3
16 Hindustan HIN 0
4 Fateh Hyderabad FAH 6
6 Ozone OFC 6
11 Chennaiyin II CHE 2
 
12 Kerala Blasters II BLA 1
13 South United FC SUN 1
2 Rainbow RSC 8
3 Chhinga Veng CHH 7
5 ATK II ATK 6
7 TRAU TRA 6
14 Mohammedan SC MOH 1
15 Jamshedpur II JAM 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook