noscript image
RESULTADOS | Italia
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Pistoiese INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Olbia Calcio
0 - 0
Siena INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Cuneo
0 - 1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Siracusa
1 - 0
Viterbese INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Levico
1 - 0
Tamai INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Ghivizzano Borgo
1 - 0
Sinalunghese INFO
Serie A
Vie 15 Feb
Juventus Juventus
3-0
Frosinone Frosinone
Sab 16 Feb
Cagliari Cagliari
2-1
Parma Parma
Atalanta Atalanta
1-3
Milan Milan
Dom 17 Feb
SPAL SPAL
1-4
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Udinese Udinese
1-0
Chievo Chievo
Genoa Genoa
2-1
Lazio Lazio
Empoli Empoli
3-0
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Inter Inter
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Napoli Napoli
0-0
Torino Torino
Lun 18 Feb
Roma Roma
2-1
Bologna Bologna
Equipo / Puntos
1 Juventus JUV 66
2 Napoli NAP 53
3 Inter INT 46
4 Milan ACM 42
5 Roma ROM 41
6 Atalanta ATL 38
7 Lazio LAZ 38
8 Fiorentina FIO 35
9 Torino TOR 35
10 Sampdoria SAM 33
 
11 Sassuolo SAS 30
12 Parma PAR 29
13 Genoa GEN 28
14 Cagliari CAG 24
15 Udinese UDI 22
16 SPAL POL 22
17 Empoli EMP 21
18 Bologna BOL 18
19 Frosinone FRO 16
20 Chievo CHI 9
Serie B
Vie 22 Feb
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
21:00
Salernitana Salernitana
Sab 23 Feb
Cremonese Cremonese
15:00
Ascoli Ascoli
Perugia Perugia
15:00
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
Brescia Brescia
15:00
Crotone Crotone
Cittadella Cittadella
15:00
Lecce Lecce
Pescara Pescara
15:00
Padova Padova
Carpi Carpi
15:00
Spezia Spezia
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
18:00
Benevento Benevento
Dom 24 Feb
Livorno Livorno
21:00
Venezia Venezia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Brescia BRE 43
2 Palermo PAL 42
3 Benevento BEN 39
4 Lecce LEC 38
5 Pescara PES 38
6 Hellas Verona HLL 36
7 Spezia SPE 34
8 Perugia PRG 32
9 Salernitana SAL 31
10 Cittadella CTT 30
 
11 Cremonese USC 27
12 Nuova Cosenza NUO 27
13 Venezia VNZ 26
14 Ascoli ASC 25
15 Foggia Calcio FOG 21
16 Livorno LIV 20
17 Crotone CRO 19
18 Padova PAD 18
19 Carpi CAR 18
Grupo 1
Dom 17 Feb
Albissola Albissola
1-2
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera
0-2
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Cuneo Cuneo
3-0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
1-1
Pistoiese Pistoiese
Siena Siena
3-2
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
Pisa Pisa
2-0
Gozzano Gozzano
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
3-1
Carrarese Carrarese
Alessandria Alessandria
0-1
Arzachena Arzachena
Piacenza Piacenza
1-0
Pro Patria Pro Patria
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
1-1
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Equipo / Puntos
1 Virtus Entella ACD 50
2 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
3 Piacenza PIA 49
4 AC Arezzo PEN 46
5 Siena SIE 45
6 Carrarese CAR 43
7 Pro Patria PRO 40
8 Pisa PIS 39
9 Pontedera PON 36
10 Novara Calcio NOV 35
 
11 Cuneo CUN 34
12 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 29
13 Gozzano GOZ 27
14 Olbia Calcio OLB 25
15 Alessandria USA 23
16 Pistoiese PIS 22
17 Albissola ASA 22
18 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 21
19 Arzachena ARZ 20
20 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
Grupo 3
Dom 17 Feb
Catania Catania
2-1
Paganese Paganese
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
2-0
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
1-1
Viterbese Viterbese
MonoPoli MonoPoli
0-0
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Reggina Reggina
Bisceglie Bisceglie
2-1
Rende Rende
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
2-0
Siracusa Siracusa
Casertana Casertana
20:30
Matera Matera
Lun 18 Feb
Rieti Rieti
0-2
Trapani Trapani
Equipo / Puntos
1 Juve Stabia JUS 58
2 Trapani TRA 54
3 Catania CAT 50
4 Catanzaro FCC 48
5 Reggina REG 39
6 MonoPoli MON 38
7 Casertana CAS 35
8 Potenza Calcio RPO 35
9 US Vibonese Calcio USV 35
10 Virtus Francavilla FRA 33
 
11 Rende REN 32
12 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 31
13 Sicula Leonzio SIC 31
14 Viterbese VIT 29
15 Siracusa SIR 25
16 Rieti RIE 24
17 Bisceglie BIS 22
18 Paganese PAG 9
19 Matera MAT 8
Grupo 1
Dom 17 Feb
Arconatese Arconatese
2-2
Chieri Chieri
AS Bra AS Bra
1-3
Fezzanese Fezzanese
Inveruno Inveruno
1-2
Lavagnese Lavagnese
Ligorna Ligorna
1-1
Casale Casale
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci.
1-0
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
2-0
Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
Borgosesia Borgosesia
1-1
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
Lecco Lecco
1-0
Savona Savona
Sanremo Sanremo
2-1
Stresa Stresa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lecco LEC 61
2 Sanremo SAN 50
3 Savona SAV 41
4 Casale CAS 40
5 Ligorna LIG 40
6 Chieri CHI 38
7 Inveruno INV 37
8 Folgore Caratese FOL 32
9 Lavagnese LAV 31
 
10 AS Bra ASD 30
11 Fezzanese FEZ 28
12 Sestri Levante SES 27
13 Borgosesia BOR 26
14 Bustese Milano City FC BUS 26
15 Arconatese ARC 25
16 Pro Dronero APD 18
17 Stresa STR 15
18 Borgaro Nobis BOR 15
Grupo 2
Dom 17 Feb
Caravaggio Caravaggio
1-1
Caronnese Caronnese
Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
0-3
Sondrio Sondrio
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
0-4
Como Como
Mantova Mantova
2-0
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè
Pontisola Pontisola
2-3
Olginatese Olginatese
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
3-2
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Rezzato Rezzato
1-1
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Villafranca Villafranca
2-1
Ciserano Ciserano
Seregno Seregno
1-0
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Como COM 61
2 Mantova MAN 60
3 Pro Sesto PRO 50
4 Rezzato REZ 47
5 Caronnese CAR 45
6 Virtus Bergamo VBE 34
7 Pontisola PON 32
8 Sondrio SON 32
9 Seregno SER 30
 
10 Villa d'Almè VIL 29
11 Caravaggio CAR 26
12 Darfo Boario DAR 26
13 Legnago Salus LEG 24
14 Villafranca VIL 23
15 Scanzorosciate SCA 21
16 Ciserano CIS 20
17 Ambrosiana GSD 18
18 Olginatese OLG 12
Grupo 3
Dom 17 Feb
Belluno Belluno
0-1
Adriese Adriese
Montebelluna Montebelluna
2-1
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
Campodarsego Campodarsego
2-0
Levico Levico
Cartigliano Cartigliano
3-0
Union Feltre Union Feltre
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
2-2
AC Este AC Este
Sandonà Sandonà
1-1
St. Georgen St. Georgen
Tamai Tamai
1-0
Clodiense Clodiense
Trento Trento
1-1
Chions Chions
Virtus Don Bosco Virtus Don Bosco
2-1
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
Equipo / Puntos
1 Adriese SDA 48
2 Arzignano Valchiampo UAR 45
3 Campodarsego CAM 43
4 Union Feltre UNI 41
5 Virtus Don Bosco VDB 40
6 Delta Porto Tolle DEL 38
7 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 32
8 Chions CHI 32
9 AC Este ACE 32
 
10 Montebelluna MON 31
11 Cartigliano CAR 30
12 Belluno BEL 28
13 Levico LEV 26
14 St. Georgen STG 26
15 Sandonà SAN 24
16 Clodiense CLO 22
17 Tamai TAM 19
18 Trento TRE 18
Grupo 4
Dom 17 Feb
Axys Zola Axys Zola
0-1
Pergolettese Pergolettese
Pol. Ciliverghe Pol. Ciliverghe
1-0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio
Classe Classe
0-0
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
Crema Crema
1-1
Modena Modena
Fanfulla Fanfulla
3-0
Adrense Adrense
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
1-1
Calvina Calvina
Mezzolara Mezzolara
1-0
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera
0-2
Lentigione Lentigione
Reggiana Reggiana
3-0
Pavia Pavia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pergolettese PER 56
2 Modena MOD 50
3 Reggiana REG 45
4 Fanfulla FAN 42
5 Fiorenzuola FIO 39
6 Crema CRE 36
7 Vigor Carpaneto USD 35
8 Adrense ADR 31
9 Lentigione LEN 30
 
10 Mezzolara MEZ 28
11 Pavia PAV 27
12 Pol. Ciliverghe PSM 26
13 Sasso Marconi ASD 26
14 San Marino Calcio SAN 25
15 Calvina CAL 23
16 Axys Zola AXY 21
17 Classe CLA 19
18 OltrepòVoghera ASD 18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook