1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Kirguizistán

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 10 Feb
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
Arsenal
West Ham
2-0
Watford
Everton
3-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-1
Brighton Hove Alb.
Swansea City
1-0
Burnley
Man. City
5-1
Leicester
Dom 11 Feb
Huddersfield Town
4-1
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
1-0
Man. Utd
Southampton
0-2
Liverpool
Lun 12 Feb
Chelsea
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera División
Vie 16 Feb
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sab 17 Feb
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Dom 18 Feb
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
0-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Lun 19 Feb
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 42
5 Villarreal VIL 40
6 Sevilla SEV 39
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Real Betis BET 33
10 Celta CEL 32
 
11 Getafe GET 30
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 26
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Feb
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Inter INT 48
5 Lazio LAZ 46
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Atalanta ATL 38
8 Milan ACM 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Chievo CHI 25
15 Cagliari CAG 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vie 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sab 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Feb
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
4 RB Leipzig RBL 38
5 Schalke 04 S04 37
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sab 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dom 18 Feb
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
8 Rennes REN 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 31
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 27
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sab 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Feb
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Feb
Banfield
01:30
Boca Juniors
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
23:00
Defensa Justicia
Mar 20 Feb
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 37
2 San Lorenzo SLO 31
3 Talleres Córdoba TAL 30
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 27
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Racing Club RAC 25
9 Belgrano BEL 25
10 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
11 CA Huracán HUR 24
12 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
13 Colón COL 23
14 Rosario Central CEN 23
 
15 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 21
16 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
17 Patronato PAT 20
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 18
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Temperley TEM 13
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
26 Tigre TIG 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 7
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 17 Feb
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dom 18 Feb
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
0-0
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Feb
Veracruz
01:00
América
Equipo / Puntos
1 América AME 15
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Tigres UANL UAN 12
 
10 Pachuca PAC 11
11 León LEO 11
12 Querétaro QRO 9
13 Toluca TOL 9
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
15 Veracruz VER 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Liga Holandesa
Vie 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sab 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dom 18 Feb
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 16 Feb
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sab 17 Feb
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dom 18 Feb
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
1-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Feb
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 53
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Boavista BOA 30
8 Marítimo MAR 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Primera División »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad
3 - 0
Levante ACTA
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Dom 18 Feb
18:30 En juego 41'
Espanyol
0 - 1
Villarreal
Dom 18 Feb
16:15 finalizado
Atlético
2 - 0
Athletic INFO
Serie A »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Benevento
3 - 2
Crotone INFO
Dom 18 Feb
18:00 En juego 52'
Atalanta
1 - 1
Fiorentina
Dom 18 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Torino
0 - 1
Juventus INFO
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Bologna
2 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Napoli
1 - 0
SPAL INFO
Bundesliga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00 En juego 52'
Borussia
0 - 1
B. Dortmund
Dom 18 Feb
15:30 finalizado
FC Augsburg
0 - 1
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Lille
2 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Nice
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
FA Cup »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Rochdale
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Dom 18 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 18 Feb
03:30 finalizado
Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:06 finalizado
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Dom 18 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Dom 18 Feb
04:06 finalizado
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Dom 18 Feb
19:00 En juego 10'
Toluca
0 - 0
Santos Laguna
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 18 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Roda JC
1 - 4
Utrecht INFO
Dom 18 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Heracles INFO
Dom 18 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Twente 1965
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:45 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
Ajax INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Moreirense
0 - 1
Chaves INFO
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Dom 18 Feb
19:00 En juego 12'
Porto
1 - 0
Rio Ave
Championship »
Dom 18 Feb
17:30 En juego 84'
Leeds United
2 - 2
Bristol City
Dom 18 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Norwich City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Dom 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00 En juego 56'
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 18 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Sevilla At.
0 - 3
Almería ACTA
Dom 18 Feb
18:00 En juego 56'
Numancia
1 - 0
Cádiz
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Córdoba
1 - 2
Granada ACTA
Liga Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Celtic
0 - 0
St. Johnstone INFO
Dom 18 Feb
15:15 finalizado
Hamilton
3 - 5
Rangers FC INFO
Liga Griega »
Dom 18 Feb
16:15 finalizado
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:15 finalizado
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panaitolikos INFO
Dom 18 Feb
18:30 En juego 42'
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 0
Panionios
Dom 18 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Platanias
0 - 3
PAS Giannina INFO
Liga Turca »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Dom 18 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Dom 18 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Karabukspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Dom 18 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
BATE Borisov INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Tromso IL
2 - 2
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Molde FK
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Rubin Kazán
3 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Dom 18 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Ufa
3 - 1
Ventspils INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli INFO
Dom 18 Feb
17:30 En juego 83'
Brescia
3 - 1
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Mirassol
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Liga Belga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00 En juego 53'
Charleroi
0 - 0
Standard de Liège
Dom 18 Feb
14:30 finalizado
KAA Gent
2 - 2
Mechelen INFO
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Dom 18 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Braunschweig
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin INFO
Dom 18 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Nürnberg
3 - 1
MSV Duisburg INFO
Dom 18 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Challenge Cup Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
18:15 Descanso
Inverness CT
3 - 0
Crusaders
Liga Rumana »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Poli Timişoara
1 - 2
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Dom 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Liga Checa »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Dom 18 Feb
18:00 En juego 49'
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
Liga Suiza »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sion
3 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Young Boys
3 - 1
Thun INFO
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Zurich
1 - 1
Luzern INFO
League One »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Blackpool
1 - 1
Peterborough United INFO
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Malmö
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF INFO
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Gefle INFO
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Jönköpings
1 - 2
IK Frej INFO
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Häcken
2 - 0
Varnamo INFO
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Tvååker
0 - 3
Orebro SK INFO
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Vasalunds IF
1 - 3
Hammarby IF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook