1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Kirguizistán

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Feb
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Lun 26 Feb
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Jue 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera División
Vie 16 Feb
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sab 17 Feb
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Dom 18 Feb
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
1-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
3-5
Real Madrid
Lun 19 Feb
Getafe
3-0
Celta
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Feb
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vie 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sab 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Feb
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sab 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dom 18 Feb
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 31
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 27
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sab 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Feb
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Feb
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Mar 20 Feb
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Racing Club RAC 25
9 CA Huracán HUR 25
10 Belgrano BEL 25
11 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
12 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
13 Colón COL 23
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 17 Feb
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dom 18 Feb
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Feb
Veracruz
1-1
América
Equipo / Puntos
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Liga Holandesa
Vie 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sab 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dom 18 Feb
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 16 Feb
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sab 17 Feb
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dom 18 Feb
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Feb
Tondela
1-2
Sporting CP
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Mar 20 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Corinthians
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Linense CA
1 - 1
Novorizontino
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Mar 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Mar 20 Feb
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Mar 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Mar 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Aplazado
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera B Nacional »
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Real Santander
Mar 20 Feb
02:00
Barranquilla
02:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Championship Escocia »
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Segunda Grecia »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Copa Hungría »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference North »
Conference South »
Primera B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00
Atlanta
01:00
CA San Miguel
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 Aplazado
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook