1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Laos

Premier League
Sab 13 Ene
West Bromwich Alb.
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea
0-0
Leicester
Crystal Palace
1-0
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
1-4
West Ham
Watford
2-2
Southampton
Newcastle
1-1
Swansea City
Tottenham Hotspur
4-0
Everton
Dom 14 Ene
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
Arsenal
Liverpool
4-3
Man. City
Lun 15 Ene
Man. Utd
3-0
Stoke City
Team / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
Primera División
Vie 12 Ene
Getafe
1-0
Málaga
Sab 13 Ene
Girona
6-0
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
0-1
Villarreal
Eibar
0-1
Atlético
Deportivo
1-2
Valencia
Dom 14 Ene
Levante
0-1
Celta
Alavés
1-0
Sevilla
Espanyol
1-1
Athletic
R. Sociedad
2-4
Barcelona
Lun 15 Ene
Real Betis
3-2
Leganés
Team / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Team / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Team / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Mar 16 Ene
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
2-2
Nice
Mié 17 Ene
Metz
3-0
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Montpellier
Lille
1-2
Rennes
Guingamp
0-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
3-1
Troyes
Toulouse
1-1
Nantes
PSG
6-0
Dijon FCO
Team / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 13 Ene
Morelia
1-0
Puebla
Tijuana
1-0
Necaxa
Dom 14 Ene
Lobos BUAP
0-2
Querétaro
América
2-2
Pachuca
Tigres UANL
2-1
Santos Laguna
León
3-1
Toluca
Chivas Guadalajara
1-3
Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM
3-1
Atlas Guadalajara
Lun 15 Ene
Veracruz
0-2
Monterrey
Team / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Team / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 38
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 12 Ene
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sab 13 Ene
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Dom 14 Ene
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Lun 15 Ene
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Mié 21 Feb
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Team / Puntos
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Copa del Rey »
Mié 17 Ene
21:00 En juego 78'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés INFO
Ligue 1 »
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Mié 17 Ene
21:00 En juego 76'
PSG
6 - 0
Dijon FCO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 17 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mié 17 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 17 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 17 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 7 »
Mié 17 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 8 »
Mié 17 Ene
04:06 finalizado
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth INFO
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand INFO
Mié 17 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mié 17 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad INFO
Mié 17 Ene
18:00 finalizado
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum INFO
Mié 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
Mié 17 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Mié 17 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Mié 17 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Mié 17 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj INFO
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys INFO
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani INFO
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 finalizado
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram INFO
Mié 17 Ene
09:00 finalizado
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Mié 17 Ene
10:00 finalizado
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Mié 17 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Mié 17 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Mié 17 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 17 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Mié 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Mié 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Mié 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Mié 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Mié 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Mié 17 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje INFO
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Mié 17 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija INFO
Mié 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin INFO
Mié 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel INFO
Mié 17 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Mié 17 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Mineros Guayana
2 - 1
At. Venezuela INFO
Mié 17 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Bolívar
1 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue INFO
Mié 17 Ene
22:00 En juego 24'
Monagas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Mié 17 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Mié 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
FA Cup »
Mié 17 Ene
20:45 En juego 90'
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Mié 17 Ene
20:45 En juego 78'
Chelsea
1 - 0
Norwich City
Mié 17 Ene
20:45 En juego 89'
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Copa Turca »
Mié 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Mié 17 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Mié 17 Ene
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Mié 17 Ene
22:30 En juego 2'
Linense CA
0 - 0
Santos FC
Mié 17 Ene
22:30 En juego 4'
Ituano
0 - 0
São Caetano
Mié 17 Ene
22:30 En juego 2'
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Mirassol
Mié 17 Ene
20:00 finalizado
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
Liga Sudafricana »
Mié 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 1 »
Mié 17 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Marruecos
3 - 1
Guinea INFO
Mié 17 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania INFO
Segunda Grecia »
Mié 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas INFO
Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 En juego 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Grupo 2 »
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo INFO
Mié 17 Ene
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Mié 17 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 0
Lumezzane INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook