noscript image
4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Lituania

Liga Lituania
Dom 12 Ago
Lietava Jonava Lietava Jonava
1-3
FK Trakai FK Trakai
Mié 24 Oct
FK Palanga FK Palanga
1-5
Stumbras Stumbras
Sūduva Sūduva
1-0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
3-1
Atlantas Atlantas
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sūduva SUD 67
2 Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL 62
3 Stumbras STU 45
4 FK Trakai TRA 42
 
5 Kauno Žalgiris SPY 35
6 Atlantas ATL 23
7 FK Palanga FKP 20
8 Lietava Jonava LIE 19
Segunda Lituania
Sab 20 Oct
Dainava Dainava
6-0
Kupiskis Kupiskis
NFA Kaunas NFA Kaunas
0-0
Koralas Klaipeda Koralas Klaipeda
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
1-0
Utenis Utena Utenis Utena
Pakruojis Pakruojis
2-0
Žalgiris 2 Žalgiris 2
Trakai II Trakai II
3-2
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
2-0
Stumbras II Stumbras II
Nevezis Nevezis
1-2
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ekranas Panevezys FKE 58
2 Dainava DAI 57
3 Banga Gargzdai BAN 54
4 Nevezis NEV 53
5 Dziugas Telsiai DTE 45
6 Vilniaus Vytis VIV 44
7 Pakruojis PAK 42
 
8 Utenis Utena UUT 41
9 Stumbras II STU 36
10 Trakai II TRA 26
11 NFA Kaunas NFA 25
12 Žalgiris 2 ZAL 21
13 Kupiskis KUP 14
14 Koralas Klaipeda KKL 4
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 1 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
Atlético
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Monaco
21:00
B. Dortmund
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Barcelona
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
PSV
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Napoli
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
PSG
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Galatasaray SK
18:55
Porto
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Schalke 04
18:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
ar - ISO Country Code Primera División Argentina »
Mar 11 Dic
01:15 En juego 55'
Belgrano
1 - 0
Tigre
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 1 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 2 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 3 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Walsall
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Wrexham
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Livingston
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mar 11 Dic
02:00 En juego 24'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón
Mar 11 Dic
01:05 En juego 60'
Arsenal Sarandí
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 11 Dic
01:30 Descanso
Blooming
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Vis Pesaro
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Imolese
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fermana
20:30
Triestina
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Giana Erminio
20:30
Renate
Mar 11 Dic
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Vicenza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Virtus Verona
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Rimini
20:30
AC Monza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Pordenone
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00 Aplazado
Barracas Central
21:00
Dep. Riestra
Mar 11 Dic
23:30
Talleres Escalada
23:30
Atlanta
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Colegiales
21:00
Dep. Riestra
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Tamworth
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mar 11 Dic
15:00
Pune City
15:00
Goa
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
tn - ISO Country Code Liga Tunecina »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Three Bridges
20:30
Horsham
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Didcot Town
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Yaxley FC
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Suzuki AFF »
Mar 11 Dic
13:45
Malasia
13:45
Vietnam

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook