noscript image
Segunda Luxemburgo
Dom 02 Dic
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
6-0
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
Union Mertert Union Mertert
2-2
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
3-4
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach Blue Boys Muhlenb.
1-2
US Esch US Esch
US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
1-1
Koeppchen Koeppchen
Erpeldange Erpeldange
2-5
Mamer Mamer
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse
1-7
Käerjéng 97 Käerjéng 97
Equipo / Puntos
1 Swift Hesperange SWI 31
2 FC Rodange 91 FCR 29
3 Blue Boys Muhlenbach BBM 26
4 Käerjéng 97 KAE 25
5 US Esch ESC 25
6 Wiltz 71 WIL 19
7 Union Mertert UME 18
 
8 Jeunesse Junglinster JEU 18
9 Atert Bissen ATE 17
10 Jeunesse Canach JEU 10
11 Mamer MAM 10
12 US Sandweiler USS 8
13 Koeppchen KOE 8
14 Erpeldange ERP 8
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 1 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
Atlético
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Monaco
21:00
B. Dortmund
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Barcelona
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
PSV
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Napoli
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
PSG
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Galatasaray SK
18:55
Porto
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Schalke 04
18:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
ar - ISO Country Code Primera División Argentina »
Mar 11 Dic
01:15 En juego 55'
Belgrano
1 - 0
Tigre
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 1 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 2 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 3 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Walsall
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Wrexham
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Livingston
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mar 11 Dic
02:00 En juego 24'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón
Mar 11 Dic
01:05 En juego 60'
Arsenal Sarandí
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 11 Dic
01:30 Descanso
Blooming
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Vis Pesaro
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Imolese
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fermana
20:30
Triestina
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Giana Erminio
20:30
Renate
Mar 11 Dic
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Vicenza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Virtus Verona
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Rimini
20:30
AC Monza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Pordenone
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00 Aplazado
Barracas Central
21:00
Dep. Riestra
Mar 11 Dic
23:30
Talleres Escalada
23:30
Atlanta
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Colegiales
21:00
Dep. Riestra
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Tamworth
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mar 11 Dic
15:00
Pune City
15:00
Goa
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
tn - ISO Country Code Liga Tunecina »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Three Bridges
20:30
Horsham
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Didcot Town
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Yaxley FC
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Suzuki AFF »
Mar 11 Dic
13:45
Malasia
13:45
Vietnam

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook