noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Madagascar

THB League Madagascar
Sab 07 Mar
COSFA COSFA
3-0
Ilakaka Ilakaka
3FB Toliara 3FB Toliara
1-5
Elgeco Plus Elgeco Plus
Tia Kitra Tia Kitra
2-0
JET Mada JET Mada
CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport
3-0
Club M Club M
Dom 08 Mar
Zanak'Ala Zanak'Ala
0-1
Fosa Juniors Fosa Juniors
Ajesaia Ajesaia
0-2
CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport
Dom 15 Mar
Fosa Juniors Fosa Juniors
0-0
Ilakaka Ilakaka
Dom 05 Abr
Fosa Juniors Fosa Juniors
-
Zanak'Ala Zanak'Ala
Equipo / Puntos
1 CNaPS Sport CNA 36
2 COSFA COA 31
3 Fosa Juniors SFJ 30
4 Ajesaia AJE 30
5 Elgeco Plus ELG 26
6 JET Mada RJM 24
 
7 AS Adema ASA 22
8 3FB Toliara 3FB 18
9 Tia Kitra TIA 14
10 Zanak'Ala ZFC 9
11 Ilakaka ILA 9
12 Club M CLU 0
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 30 Mayo
18:30 finalizado
Bayern München
5 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Hertha BSC
2 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Hoffenheim INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Schalke 04
0 - 1
Werder Bremen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
FC St. Pauli INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Nürnberg
0 - 0
VfL Bochum INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk
2 - 3
Slavia Mozyr INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk INFO
am - ISO Country Code Liga Armenia Grupo 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:45 finalizado
FC Lori
2 - 2
Noah INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:15 finalizado
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 1
Shirak INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K League 1 »
Sab 30 Mayo
09:30 finalizado
Gangwon FC
1 - 0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Daewoo Royals
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 2
Desna Chernihiv INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Oleksandria
1 - 0
Zorya Luhansk INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Dnipro-1
3 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 2
KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Meppen
1 - 3
Würzburger Kickers INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Sonnenhof
0 - 2
Unterhaching INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 2
Bayern München II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Braunschweig
4 - 2
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Zwickau
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock INFO
hr - ISO Country Code Copa Croata »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:15 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo
1 - 3
Lokomotiva INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec
3 - 1
Slovácko INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Zlin
1 - 1
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň
7 - 1
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
Pribram INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
Jablonec INFO
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Hungría »
Sab 30 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Diósgyőr VTK
1 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:55 finalizado
Várda SE
1 - 0
Újpest FC INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
21:05 finalizado
Paksi SE
0 - 0
Fehérvár INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estonia »
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin
3 - 0
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Kuressaare
3 - 2
Trans INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
TJK Legion
0 - 1
Tammeka INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda Estonia »
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Nõmme United
0 - 0
FC Elva INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu
4 - 1
Vändra JK Vaprus INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K League 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
09:00 finalizado
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
FC Anyang INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:30 finalizado
Gyeongnam
2 - 2
Daejeon Citizen INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K3 League »
Sab 30 Mayo
07:00 finalizado
Jeonju Citizen
1 - 3
Gangneung City INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Mokpo City
1 - 2
Gyeongju HNP INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Gyeongju Citizen
1 - 0
Chuncheon INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Hwaseong
2 - 1
Daejeon Korail INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
09:00 finalizado
Changwon City
1 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Cheongju FC
0 - 3
Busan Transportation INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Gimhae City
3 - 0
Yangju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Cheonan City
2 - 2
Gimpo Citizen INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K4 League »
Sab 30 Mayo
06:00 finalizado
Seoul Jungnang
0 - 3
Yangpyeong INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
07:00 finalizado
Pocheon
2 - 1
Yeoju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Goyang Citizen
2 - 0
Siheung Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Namdong FC
1 - 0
Chungju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Icheon Citizen
2 - 2
Jinju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Seoul United
1 - 2
Ulsan Citizen INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Wisla Kraków INFO
by - ISO Country Code Segunda Bielorrusia »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Sputnik Rechitsa
2 - 1
Krumkachy INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Volna Pinsk
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
FK Lida
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
FC Slonim
1 - 1
Granit Mikashevichi INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Primera Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sab 30 Mayo
23:00 En juego 18'
Jicaral Sercoba
0 - 0
U Universitarios
Sab 30 Mayo
23:00 En juego 20'
AD Grecia
1 - 0
Guadalupe
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
19:45 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituania »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
FK Riteriai INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
Ekranas Panevezys INFO
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Zeta
2 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:30 finalizado
Mladost
0 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Kom Podgorica
3 - 3
Sutjeska INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Petrovac
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Buducnost
1 - 0
Grbalj INFO
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Montenegro »
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
FK Drezga
0 - 2
FK Bokelj INFO
dk - ISO Country Code Segunda Dinamarca »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Kolding IF INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
HB Køge
1 - 1
Hvidovre IF INFO
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Písek
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II
1 - 2
Benešov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 finalizado
Chlumec Cidlinou
7 - 2
Trutnov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Beroe
1 - 0
Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
Gorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 Aplazado
Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Etar INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK
1 - 0
FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:30 finalizado
Vorwarts Steyr
3 - 0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Gorica
5 - 1
NK Varazdin INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek
2 - 4
Havířov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Přerov
3 - 2
HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie
3 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Dalvík / Reynir
1 - 2
IF Grótta INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Leiknir Reykjavik
4 - 0
ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Haugesund
3 - 0
SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes
2 - 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook