1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Malawi

Liga Malaui
Dom 17 Dic
Azam Tigers
0-0
MAFCO
Sab 23 Dic
Kamuzu Barracks
4-0
Dwangwa United
Moyale Barracks
1-1
Blue Eagles
Silver Strikers
2-1
EPAC United
Dom 24 Dic
Big Bullets
2-0
Masters Security
Red Lions
1-1
Forward Wanderers
Equipo / Puntos
1 Be Forward Wanderers MWF 69
2 Big Bullets BUL 67
3 Silver Strikers SIL 61
4 EPAC United EPA 48
5 Blue Eagles BLU 45
6 MAFCO MAF 44
7 Moyale Barracks MOY 44
8 Kamuzu Barracks KAM 42
 
9 Red Lions RED 40
10 Mzuni FC MZU 37
11 Azam Tigers AZT 32
12 Masters Security MSS 31
13 Dwangwa United DWA 31
14 Wizards CHI 27
15 Blantyre United BLA 24
16 Chitipa United CHU 16
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Mar 20 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Corinthians
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Linense CA
1 - 1
Novorizontino
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Mar 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Mar 20 Feb
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Mar 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Mar 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Aplazado
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera B Nacional »
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Real Santander
Mar 20 Feb
02:00
Barranquilla
02:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Championship Escocia »
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Segunda Grecia »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Copa Hungría »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference North »
Conference South »
Primera B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00 En juego 1'
Atlanta
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 Aplazado
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook