noscript image
Liga Malta
Vie 15 Feb
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
1-2
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
Sab 16 Feb
Valletta FC Valletta FC
3-3
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
1-2
Hibernians Hibernians
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
0-1
Mosta Mosta
Floriana FC Floriana FC
0-1
Qormi FC Qormi FC
Dom 17 Feb
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
0-3
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
Gzira United Gzira United
1-1
Birkirkara Birkirkara
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hibernians HIB 43
2 Valletta FC VAL 41
3 Gzira United GZI 35
4 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 33
5 Balzan Youths BAL 31
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 31
7 Birkirkara BIR 30
 
8 Mosta MOS 19
9 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 19
10 Floriana FC FLO 18
11 Saint Andrews SAI 18
12 Senglea Athletic SEN 17
13 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 10
14 Qormi FC QOR 10
Segunda Malta
Vie 15 Feb
San Gwann San Gwann
2-1
Qrendi Qrendi
Sirens Sirens
1-0
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
Sab 16 Feb
Gudja United Gudja United
1-0
Swieqi United Swieqi United
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
6-1
Marsa FC Marsa FC
Dom 17 Feb
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
2-2
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
3-1
Lija Lija
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
1-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sirens SIR 42
2 Gudja United GUD 35
3 Santa Lucía SLU 31
4 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 27
5 Lija LIJ 25
6 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 23
7 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 23
 
8 Swieqi United SWI 23
9 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 20
10 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 19
11 Mqabba FC MQA 19
12 Qrendi QRE 17
13 San Gwann SAN 16
14 Marsa FC MAR 5
Tercera Malta
Vie 15 Feb
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
3-1
Siggiewi Siggiewi
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
3-0
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
Sab 16 Feb
Kalkara Kalkara
1-0
St. Venera St. Venera
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
2-2
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
Dom 17 Feb
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
4-0
Luqa St. Andrew's Luqa St. Andrew's
Mellieha Mellieha
2-1
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 39
2 Fgura United FC FUN 37
3 St. Georges FC STG 34
4 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 34
5 Mgarr United FC MGA 34
6 Rabat Ajax RAB 28
7 Melita MEL 24
 
8 Mellieha MEL 15
9 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 13
10 Kalkara KAL 13
11 St. Venera VEN 13
12 Siggiewi SIG 11
13 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 8
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Vie 22 Feb
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Watford
Vie 22 Feb
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Fulham
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Vie 22 Feb
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Huesca
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Vie 22 Feb
20:30
Milan
20:30
Empoli
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Vie 22 Feb
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
Stuttgart
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Vie 22 Feb
19:00
Dijon FCO
19:00
Saint Etienne
Vie 22 Feb
20:45
Strasbourg
20:45
Lille
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Grupo 3 »
Vie 22 Feb
01:30
Libertad
01:30
At. Nacional
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
Vie 22 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Patronato
n2 - ISO Country Code Conmebol Sudamericana »
nl - ISO Country Code Liga Holandesa »
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
VVV Venlo
20:00
Heracles
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 22 Feb
22:15
Tondela
22:15
Porto
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Sporting Braga
20:00
Belenenses
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Vie 22 Feb
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Mallorca
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Vie 22 Feb
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Hibernian FC
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
Vitkovice
15:00
Kromeriz
Vie 22 Feb
13:00
Ranheim
13:00
Stromsgodset IF
Vie 22 Feb
10:30
Třinec
10:30
Frýdek-Místek
Vie 22 Feb
16:30
Ventspils
16:30
Molde FK
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
GKS Katowice
15:00
Gornik Polkowice
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
Zenit Petersburg
15:00
Thisted
Vie 22 Feb
16:00
Nomme Kalju
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
Vie 22 Feb
18:00
Notodden
18:00
Pors Grenland
Vie 22 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Strømmen IF
Vie 22 Feb
19:00
Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Kvik Halden
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
Raków
15:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Vie 22 Feb
12:00
Raków
12:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Vie 22 Feb
18:30
Goztepe
18:30
Trabzonspor
Vie 22 Feb
18:30
Rizespor
18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
br - ISO Country Code Copa Brasil »
Vie 22 Feb
01:30
Goiás EC
01:30
CRB
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Vie 22 Feb
22:45
Mirassol
22:45
São Bento
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Vie 22 Feb
21:00
Hellas Verona
21:00
Salernitana
be - ISO Country Code Liga Belga »
Vie 22 Feb
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Standard de Liège
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chateauroux
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Grenoble
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Lorient
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Metz
20:00
Paris FC
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Sochaux
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Red Star
20:00
Valenciennes
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Le Havre
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana »
Vie 22 Feb
19:00
Sepsi
19:00
Viitorul Constanţa
se - ISO Country Code Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Vie 22 Feb
19:00
Assyriska IK
19:00
Norrköping
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Austria »
Vie 22 Feb
19:30
LASK Linz
19:30
Austria Wien
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Japonesa J1 »
Vie 22 Feb
11:30
Cerezo Osaka
11:30
Vissel Kobe
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions League »
Vie 22 Feb
02:00
Sporting Kansas C.
02:00
Toluca
Vie 22 Feb
04:00
CS Herediano
04:00
Atlanta United
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa »
Vie 22 Feb
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
SonderjyskE
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata HNL »
Vie 22 Feb
18:00
Rudes
18:00
Rijeka
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
Vie 22 Feb
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
Piast Gliwice
Vie 22 Feb
20:30
Korona Kielce
20:30
Pogon Szczecin
nl - ISO Country Code Segunda Holanda »
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
Jong Ajax
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Twente 1965
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
AZ Sub 23
Vie 22 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Roda JC
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook