noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 14 Mar
Morelia Morelia
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Tijuana Tijuana
3-2
Pachuca Pachuca
Dom 15 Mar
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
0-1
Puebla Puebla
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3-2
FC Juárez FC Juárez
León León
3-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Toluca Toluca
2-3
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Lun 16 Mar
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-1
Necaxa Necaxa
América América
0-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
2 León LEO 21
3 Santos Laguna SAN 17
4 América AME 17
5 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 16
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 15
7 Tigres UANL UAN 14
8 FC Juárez JUA 14
9 Morelia MOR 14
 
10 Puebla PUE 14
11 Pachuca PAC 14
12 Querétaro QRO 14
13 Atl. San Luis AUR 13
14 Necaxa NEC 11
15 Toluca TOL 10
16 Tijuana TIJ 9
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 9
18 Monterrey MON 5
Ascenso MX - Clausura
Vie 13 Mar
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
0-1
Atlante FC Atlante FC
Sab 14 Mar
Venados Venados
1-0
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
Dom 15 Mar
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
1-2
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Dorados Dorados
2-2
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Leones Negros Leones Negros
2-2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas
Lun 16 Mar
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
0-1
Celaya Celaya
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 22
2 Correcaminos UAT UAT 18
3 Celaya TOR 15
4 Zacatepec CAÑ 14
5 Leones Negros UDG 14
6 Tampico Madero TAM 13
 
7 Venados MER 13
8 Atlante FC ATL 12
9 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 9
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 6
11 Dorados DOR 5
12 Cafetaleros de Chiapas CAF 3
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Mar
Atlético San Francisco Atlético
0-2
Aguacateros CDU Aguacateros CDU
Calor de San Pedro Calor Pedro
1-1
Real Canamy Tlayacapan Real Canamy Tlaya.
Dorados Premier Dorados Premier
1-2
Chapulineros de Oaxaca Chapulineros
Nuevo Chimalhuacán Nuevo
0-2
Cuautla Cuautla
Ciervos Ciervos
0-4
Deportivo Cafessa Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu
0-1
Zitacuaro Zitacuaro
Dom 15 Mar
La Paz La Paz
1-4
Mineros de Zacatecas II Mineros Zacatecas
Equipo / Puntos
1 Aguacateros CDU AGU 43
2 Atlético San Francisco SFR 43
3 Mineros de Zacatecas II MZA 39
4 La Paz PAZ 39
5 Cuautla CUA 39
6 Calor de San Pedro CAL 39
7 Deportivo Cafessa CAF 37
 
8 Chapulineros de Oaxaca CHA 36
9 Real Canamy Tlayacapan RCT 33
10 Zitacuaro ZIT 29
11 Dorados Premier DOR 28
12 Deportivo Dongu DON 19
13 Ciervos CIE 16
14 Nuevo Chimalhuacán CHI 6
Liga MX Sub 20 - Clausura
Mié 26 Feb
Atlas Sub 20 Atlas Sub 20
2-1
Monterrey Sub 20 Monterrey Sub 20
Sab 28 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 20 Tigres UANL
17:45
Querétaro Sub 20 Querétaro Sub 20
Mar 31 Mar
Guadalajara Sub 20 Guadalajara
17:00
Morelia Sub 20 Morelia Sub 20
Vie 03 Abr
At. San Luis Sub 20 Luis
18:00
Pachuca Sub 20 Pachuca Sub 20
Sab 04 Abr
Cruz Azul Sub 20 Cruz Azul Sub 20
16:00
Pumas UNAM Sub 20 Pumas UNAM Sub 20
León Sub 20 León Sub 20
16:45
Puebla Sub 20 Puebla Sub 20
Dom 05 Abr
Toluca Sub 20 Toluca Sub 20
16:00
FC Juárez Sub 20 FC Juárez Sub 20
Santos Laguna Sub 20 Santos Laguna
18:00
América Sub 20 América Sub 20
Lun 06 Abr
Tijuana Sub 20 Tijuana Sub 20
00:45
Necaxa Sub 20 Necaxa Sub 20
Equipo / Puntos
1 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 26
2 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 19
3 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 18
4 Toluca Sub 20 MEX 15
5 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 15
6 América Sub 20 AME 14
7 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 14
8 At. San Luis Sub 20 ASL 14
9 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 13
 
10 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 13
11 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 13
12 León Sub 20 LEO 12
13 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 11
14 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 11
15 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 10
16 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 9
17 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 9
18 FC Juárez Sub 20 JUA 6
Liga MX Sub 17 - Clausura
Mié 26 Feb
Atlas Sub 17 Atlas Sub 17
3-0
Monterrey Sub 17 Monterrey Sub 17
Mié 11 Mar
Cruz Azul Sub 17 Cruz Azul Sub 17
4-0
Pumas UNAM Sub 17 Pumas UNAM Sub 17
Sab 28 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 17 Tigres UANL
16:00
Querétaro Sub 17 Querétaro Sub 17
Mar 31 Mar
Guadalajara Sub 17 Guadalajara
20:00
Morelia Sub 17 Morelia Sub 17
Vie 03 Abr
Atl. San Luis Sub 17 Atl. Luis
20:00
Pachuca Sub 17 Pachuca Sub 17
Sab 04 Abr
León Sub 17 León Sub 17
17:00
Puebla Sub 17 Puebla Sub 17
Dom 05 Abr
Santos Laguna Sub 17 Santos Laguna
16:00
América Sub 17 América Sub 17
Toluca Sub 17 Toluca Sub 17
18:30
FC Juárez Sub 17 FC Juárez Sub 17
Tijuana Sub 17 Tijuana Sub 17
21:45
Necaxa Sub 17 Necaxa Sub 17
Equipo / Puntos
1 América Sub 17 AME 29
2 Guadalajara Sub 17 GUA 27
3 Cruz Azul Sub 17 CAZ 26
4 Pachuca Sub 17 PAC 26
5 Tijuana Sub 17 TIJ 24
6 Morelia Sub 17 MOR 20
7 Santos Laguna Sub 17 SAN 19
8 FC Juárez Sub 17 JUA 19
9 Atl. San Luis Sub 17 ASL 18
 
10 Querétaro Sub 17 QUE 18
11 Pumas UNAM Sub 17 PUM 18
12 Monterrey Sub 17 MON 17
13 Atlas Sub 17 ATL 17
14 Toluca Sub 17 MEX 16
15 Puebla Sub 17 PUE 16
16 Tigres UANL Sub 17 TIG 13
17 Necaxa Sub 17 NEX 13
18 León Sub 17 LEO 11
Liga MX Femenil - Clausura
Vie 13 Mar
Querétaro Querétaro
0-3
Morelia Morelia
Sab 14 Mar
UNAM UNAM
0-0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Dom 15 Mar
Guadalajara Guadalajara
2-0
Toluca Toluca
Puebla Puebla
0-1
León León
Mar 17 Mar
América América
02:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
03:00
Necaxa Necaxa
Monterrey Monterrey
04:00
Atlas Atlas
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
04:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tigres UANL TIG 22
2 Atlas ATL 22
3 Guadalajara GUA 18
4 Monterrey MON 17
5 América AME 17
6 Pachuca PAC 16
7 León LEO 16
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 16
9 UNAM UNA 14
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 13
11 Morelia MOR 13
12 Puebla PUE 11
13 Necaxa NEC 9
14 Atl. San Luis ASL 8
15 Toluca TOL 7
16 FC Juárez JUA 6
17 Querétaro QUE 3
18 Santos Laguna SLA 2
Liga MX Sub 15 - Clausura
Vie 13 Mar
Club León Sub 15 Club León Sub 15
2-1
Necaxa Sub 15 Necaxa Sub 15
Sab 14 Mar
Toluca Sub 15 Toluca Sub 15
1-0
Cruz Azul Sub 15 Cruz Azul Sub 15
FC Juárez Sub 15 FC Juárez Sub 15
3-2
Puebla Sub 15 Puebla Sub 15
Pachuca Sub 15 Pachuca Sub 15
4-0
Querétaro Sub 15 Querétaro Sub 15
Atl. San Luis Sub 15 Atl. Luis
1-1
Morelia Sub 15 Morelia Sub 15
América Sub 15 América Sub 15
1-3
Pumas UNAM Sub 15 Pumas UNAM Sub 15
Guadalajara Sub 15 Guadalajara
3-0
Monterrey Sub 15 Monterrey Sub 15
Dom 15 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 15 Tigres UANL
1-1
Atlas Sub 15 Atlas Sub 15
Equipo / Puntos
4 Pachuca Sub 15 PAC 17
5 Toluca Sub 15 TOL 16
6 FC Juárez Sub 15 JUA 16
7 Pumas UNAM Sub 15 PUN 15
9 Cruz Azul Sub 15 CAZ 13
10 Querétaro Sub 15 QRT 13
12 Tijuana Sub 15 TJN 11
15 América Sub 15 AME 10
17 Puebla Sub 15 PBL 8
 
1 Guadalajara Sub 15 GDL 21
2 Atlas Sub 15 ATL 20
3 Necaxa Sub 15 NCX 18
8 Santos Laguna Sub 15 SAN 14
11 Tigres UANL Sub 15 TUA 12
13 Morelia Sub 15 MOR 10
14 Monterrey Sub 15 MON 10
16 Club León Sub 15 CLE 10
18 Atl. San Luis Sub 15 ASL 4
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 30 Mayo
18:30 finalizado
Bayern München
5 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Hertha BSC
2 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Hoffenheim INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Schalke 04
0 - 1
Werder Bremen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
FC St. Pauli INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Nürnberg
0 - 0
VfL Bochum INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk
2 - 3
Slavia Mozyr INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk INFO
am - ISO Country Code Liga Armenia Grupo 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:45 finalizado
FC Lori
2 - 2
Noah INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:15 finalizado
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 1
Shirak INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K League 1 »
Sab 30 Mayo
09:30 finalizado
Gangwon FC
1 - 0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Daewoo Royals
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 2
Desna Chernihiv INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Oleksandria
1 - 0
Zorya Luhansk INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Dnipro-1
3 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 2
KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Meppen
1 - 3
Würzburger Kickers INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Sonnenhof
0 - 2
Unterhaching INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 2
Bayern München II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Braunschweig
4 - 2
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Zwickau
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock INFO
hr - ISO Country Code Copa Croata »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:15 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo
1 - 3
Lokomotiva INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec
3 - 1
Slovácko INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Zlin
1 - 1
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň
7 - 1
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
Pribram INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
Jablonec INFO
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Hungría »
Sab 30 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Diósgyőr VTK
1 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:55 finalizado
Várda SE
1 - 0
Újpest FC INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
21:05 finalizado
Paksi SE
0 - 0
Fehérvár INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estonia »
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin
3 - 0
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Kuressaare
3 - 2
Trans INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
TJK Legion
0 - 1
Tammeka INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda Estonia »
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Nõmme United
0 - 0
FC Elva INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu
4 - 1
Vändra JK Vaprus INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K League 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
09:00 finalizado
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
FC Anyang INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:30 finalizado
Gyeongnam
2 - 2
Daejeon Citizen INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K3 League »
Sab 30 Mayo
07:00 finalizado
Jeonju Citizen
1 - 3
Gangneung City INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Mokpo City
1 - 2
Gyeongju HNP INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Gyeongju Citizen
1 - 0
Chuncheon INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Hwaseong
2 - 1
Daejeon Korail INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
09:00 finalizado
Changwon City
1 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Cheongju FC
0 - 3
Busan Transportation INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Gimhae City
3 - 0
Yangju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Cheonan City
2 - 2
Gimpo Citizen INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K4 League »
Sab 30 Mayo
06:00 finalizado
Seoul Jungnang
0 - 3
Yangpyeong INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
07:00 finalizado
Pocheon
2 - 1
Yeoju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Goyang Citizen
2 - 0
Siheung Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Namdong FC
1 - 0
Chungju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Icheon Citizen
2 - 2
Jinju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Seoul United
1 - 2
Ulsan Citizen INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Wisla Kraków INFO
by - ISO Country Code Segunda Bielorrusia »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Sputnik Rechitsa
2 - 1
Krumkachy INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Volna Pinsk
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
FK Lida
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
FC Slonim
1 - 1
Granit Mikashevichi INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Primera Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sab 30 Mayo
23:00 En juego 1'
Jicaral Sercoba
0 - 0
U Universitarios
Sab 30 Mayo
23:00 En juego 3'
AD Grecia
0 - 0
Guadalupe
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
19:45 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituania »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
FK Riteriai INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
Ekranas Panevezys INFO
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Zeta
2 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:30 finalizado
Mladost
0 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Kom Podgorica
3 - 3
Sutjeska INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Petrovac
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Buducnost
1 - 0
Grbalj INFO
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Montenegro »
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
FK Drezga
0 - 2
FK Bokelj INFO
dk - ISO Country Code Segunda Dinamarca »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Kolding IF INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
HB Køge
1 - 1
Hvidovre IF INFO
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Písek
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II
1 - 2
Benešov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 finalizado
Chlumec Cidlinou
7 - 2
Trutnov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Beroe
1 - 0
Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
Gorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 Aplazado
Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Etar INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK
1 - 0
FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:30 finalizado
Vorwarts Steyr
3 - 0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Gorica
5 - 1
NK Varazdin INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek
2 - 4
Havířov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Přerov
3 - 2
HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie
3 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Dalvík / Reynir
1 - 2
IF Grótta INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Leiknir Reykjavik
4 - 0
ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Haugesund
3 - 0
SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes
2 - 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook