2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Nueva Zelanda

Premiership
Dom 11 Feb
Southern United
1-3
Team Wellington
Sab 17 Feb
Tasman United
0-1
Auckland City
Sab 24 Feb
Hamilton Wanderers
02:00
Wellington Phoenix
Dom 25 Feb
Hawkes Bay United
04:35
Canterbury United
Dom 04 Mar
Eastern Suburbs
04:35
Waitakere United
Equipo / Puntos
1 Auckland City AUC 34
2 Team Wellington TEA 33
3 Eastern Suburbs AFC EAS 29
4 Canterbury United CAN 29
5 Tasman United TAS 20
 
6 Southern United SOU 18
7 Waitakere United WAI 16
8 Hawkes Bay United HAW 16
9 Wellington Phoenix Reserves WEL 12
10 Hamilton Wanderers HAW 6
Europa League »
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Club Nacional Foo.
01:45
Banfield
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Wilstermann
01:45
Vasco da Gama
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamericana »
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 5 »
Jue 22 Feb
03:30
Pumas UNAM
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 7 »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Tampico Madero
02:00
Veracruz
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 8 »
Jue 22 Feb
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Celaya
Copa Brasil »
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Criciuma EC
00:30
Cianorte
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Bragantino
00:30
Altos
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Figueirense
00:30
Oeste
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Goiás EC
00:30
Boa EC
Jue 22 Feb
01:30
Cuiabá
01:30
Aparecidense
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Ponte Preta
01:45
Inter de Limeira
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Botafogo PB
01:45
Atl. Mineiro
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Paulista A1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Ituano
01:45
São Paulo
Copa Colombia »
Jue 22 Feb
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Jue 22 Feb
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Jue 22 Feb
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Valledupar
01:45
Real Cartagena
CONCACAF Champions League »
Jue 22 Feb
04:00
CD Motagua
04:00
Tijuana
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Tauro
02:00
FC Dallas
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
02:00
América
Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Jue 22 Feb
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B »
Primera Costa Rica - Verano »
Jue 22 Feb
03:00
Santos Guápiles
03:00
Carmelita
Tercera División Grupo 9 »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
India Super League »
Liga Egipto »
Jue 22 Feb
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 En juego 14'
Acadêmica
0 - 0
Central SC
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Belo Jardim FC
01:45
Sport Recife
Baiano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Jacuipense
01:45
Vitória
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Fluminense Feira
00:30
Bahia de Feira
LPF Panamá - Clausura »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 Aplazado
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Jue 22 Feb
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C »
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Grupo 1 »
Liga Honduras - Clausura »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
CD Platense
02:00
Real España
Liga Jamaica »
Copa do Nordeste Grupo 2 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Sonsonate FC
02:00
FAS
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Isidro Metapán
02:00
Pasaquina FC
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
L.A. Firpo
02:00
CD Dragon

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook