noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Níger

Liga Níger
Vie 28 Dic
Espoir Espoir
0-0
Tahoua Tahoua
Nigelec Nigelec
4-0
Jangorzo Jangorzo
Sab 29 Dic
ASGNN ASGNN
2-1
US Gendarmerie US Gendarmerie
Police Police
0-0
Douanes Niamey Douanes Niamey
Urana Urana
16:00
Akokana Akokana
Dom 30 Dic
ASFAN ASFAN
2-0
Racing Boukoki Racing Boukoki
Sahel Sahel
2-1
SONIDEP SONIDEP
Team / Puntos
1 Nigelec NIG 3
2 ASFAN ASF 3
3 ASGNN GNN 3
4 Sahel SAH 3
5 Douanes Niamey DNI 1
6 Espoir ESP 1
7 Police POL 1
 
8 Tahoua TAH 1
9 Akokana AKO 0
10 Urana URA 0
11 SONIDEP SON 0
12 US Gendarmerie USG 0
13 Racing Boukoki BOU 0
14 Jangorzo JAN 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Mié 20 Feb
21:00
Schalke 04
21:00
Man. City
Mié 20 Feb
21:00
Atlético
21:00
Juventus
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
Mié 20 Feb
18:00
Sevilla
18:00
Lazio
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Montpellier
Mié 20 Feb
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Guingamp
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
01:30 En juego 89'
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Caracas
Mié 20 Feb
23:15
Talleres Córdoba
23:15
Palestino
n2 - ISO Country Code Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 20 Feb
01:30 En juego 90'
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Unión La Calera
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
04:06
Tijuana
04:06
Pachuca
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 En juego 62'
Necaxa
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 5 »
Mié 20 Feb
04:00
Cruz Azul
04:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 En juego 62'
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 0
Morelia
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 7 »
Mié 20 Feb
04:00
Veracruz
04:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mié 20 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Millwall
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League »
Mié 20 Feb
13:00
Dinamo Kiev
13:00
Juventus Sub 19
Mié 20 Feb
16:00
Montpellier
16:00
Benfica Sub 19
Mié 20 Feb
14:00
Midtjylland
14:00
Roma Sub 19
Mié 20 Feb
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Olympique Lyon Sub 19
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Mié 20 Feb
01:30 En juego 87'
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Unión Magdalena
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 20 Feb
16:00
Odd Grenland
16:00
Mjøndalen
Mié 20 Feb
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
FK Spartaks
Mié 20 Feb
17:15
KFUM
17:15
Oppsal
Mié 20 Feb
22:00
Tijuana
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Mié 20 Feb
22:30
New York City
22:30
Minnesota United
Mié 20 Feb
11:00
Wigry Suwalki
11:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Mié 20 Feb
15:00
LKS Lodz
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Mié 20 Feb
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
16:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Mié 20 Feb
19:00
Pullach
19:00
FC Pipinsried
Mié 20 Feb
13:00
Yenisey
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
br - ISO Country Code Copa Brasil »
Mié 20 Feb
23:15
Luverdense
23:15
Figueirense
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Mié 20 Feb
20:45
Rangers FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mié 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Quilmes
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors INFO
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions League »
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 En juego 54'
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
Mié 20 Feb
04:00
Guastatoya
04:00
Houston Dynamo
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 En juego 55'
Independiente
3 - 0
Toronto FC
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30
Virtus Entella
14:30
Pistoiese
Mié 20 Feb
14:30
Cuneo
14:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30
Siracusa
14:30
Viterbese
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia - Apertura »
hu - ISO Country Code Copa Hungría »
Mié 20 Feb
17:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Mié 20 Feb
14:00
Soroksár SC
14:00
Andráshida
Mié 20 Feb
18:00
Ferencvárosi
18:00
Várda SE
Mié 20 Feb
14:00
Taksony
14:00
MOL Vidi
Mié 20 Feb
14:00
Budaörs
14:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Mié 20 Feb
14:00
Tiszakécske
14:00
Budapest Honved
Mié 20 Feb
15:00
Puskás Akadémia
15:00
Paksi SE
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Mié 20 Feb
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Brackley Town
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30
Levico
14:30
Tamai
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Ghivizzano Borgo
1 - 0
Sinalunghese INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue CFA Grupo 4 »
Mié 20 Feb
20:00
Arras
20:00
Lille II
sa - ISO Country Code Liga Saudí »
Mié 20 Feb
16:20
Al Fateh FC
16:20
Al Ahli Jeddah
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
Mié 20 Feb
15:00
Mouloudia Oujda
15:00
RSB Berkane
Mié 20 Feb
15:00
Youssoufia
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mié 20 Feb
15:00
NorthEast United
15:00
Pune City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
20:45
Romford
20:45
Bowers and Pitsea

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook