noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
RESULTADOS | Polonia
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00
Lech Poznań
20:00
Legia Warszawa
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00
LKS Lodz
15:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30
Piast Gliwice
17:30
Wisla Kraków
pl - ISO Country Code Cuarta Polonia Grupo 1 »
Sab 30 Mayo
Aplazado
Legia Warszawa II
-
Pelikan Lowicz
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
Olimpia Zambrow
15:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
Ursus Warszawa
16:00
Concordia Elblag
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Unia Skierniewice
17:00
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
KS Wasilków
17:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Broń Radom
17:00
RKS Radomsko
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30 Aplazado
Swit Nowy Dwor
17:30
Huragan Morąg
Sab 30 Mayo
19:00 Aplazado
Polonia Warszawa
19:00
Sokół Ostróda
pl - ISO Country Code Cuarta Polonia Grupo 3 »
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Stal Brzeg
17:00
Gać Oława
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Gwarek Tarnowskie
17:00
Kluczbork
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Miedz Legnica II
17:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Piast Żmigród
17:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
TS Polonia Bytom
17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Energetyk Rybnik
17:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Ruch Zdzieszowice
17:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Slask Wroclaw
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Falubaz Zielona
17:00
LZS Starowice Dolne
pl - ISO Country Code Cuarta Polonia Grupo 4 »
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Chełminianka
17:00
Hetman Zamosc
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Hutnik Krakow
17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Jutrzenka
17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Korona Kielce
17:00
Avia Świdnik
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
KSZO Ostrowiec
17:00
Stal Kraśnik
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
NKP Podhale
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Sokół Sieniawa
17:00
Soła Oświęcim
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Wisłoka Dębica
17:00
Motor Lublin
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Wólczanka
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
Liga Polaca
Vie 29 Mayo
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
1-1
Raków Częstochowa Raków
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0-3
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Sab 30 Mayo
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
15:00
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
17:30
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
20:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Dom 31 Mayo
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
12:30
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
15:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
17:30
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Legia Warszawa WAR 51
2 Śląsk Wrocław SLA 43
3 Piast Gliwice PGL 43
4 Cracovia Krakow CRA 42
5 Lech Poznań LPO 42
6 Pogon Szczecin POG 41
7 Lechia Gdansk GDA 38
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok JAG 37
 
9 Raków Częstochowa RAK 37
10 Zaglebie Lubin ZAL 36
11 Wisła Płock PLO 36
12 KS Górnik Zabrze GÓR 33
13 Wisla Kraków WIS 31
14 Korona Kielce KOR 26
15 Arka Gdynia ARK 25
16 LKS Lodz ŁÓD 20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook