noscript image
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 14 Dic
Portimonense Portimonense
3-1
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-0
Feirense Feirense
Sab 15 Dic
Chaves Chaves
1-2
Moreirense Moreirense
Boavista Boavista
2-0
Tondela Tondela
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
1-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-2
Porto Porto
Dom 16 Dic
Rio Ave Rio Ave
2-2
Belenenses Belenenses
Marítimo Marítimo
0-1
Benfica Benfica
Sporting CP Sporting CP
5-2
Nacional Nacional
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 33
2 Sporting CP SCP 31
3 Sporting Braga SPB 30
4 Benfica SLB 29
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 22
6 Rio Ave RIO 19
7 Belenenses BEL 19
8 Moreirense MOR 19
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 17
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 17
11 Portimonense POR 17
12 Boavista BOA 13
13 Nacional NAC 13
14 Desportivo Aves AVE 11
15 Marítimo MAR 11
16 Feirense FEI 10
17 Tondela TON 9
18 Chaves CHA 7
Segunda Liga
Sab 15 Dic
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
0-1
Porto II Porto II
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Leixões Leixões
Varzim Varzim
3-4
Penafiel Penafiel
Benfica II Benfica II
3-0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Dom 16 Dic
Estoril Estoril
1-0
Farense Farense
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
2-2
Arouca Arouca
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
2-1
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
2-0
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
Lun 17 Dic
Académica Académica
0-1
Famalicão Famalicão
Equipo / Puntos
1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
2 Famalicão FAM 26
3 Benfica II BEN 26
4 Estoril EST 23
5 Mafra MAF 21
6 Penafiel PEN 20
7 Academico Viseu ACV 16
8 Leixões LEX 15
9 Cova Piedade COV 14
 
10 Porto II POR 14
11 Sporting Braga II BRA 13
12 Farense FAR 13
13 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 13
14 UD Oliveirense OLI 12
15 Varzim VAR 12
16 Académica ACA 12
17 Arouca ARO 11
18 SP. Covilhã SPC 10
Grupo 1
Sab 15 Dic
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
0-1
Montalegre Montalegre
Dom 16 Dic
Mirandela Mirandela
4-0
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
Os Limianos Os Limianos
2-0
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
6-1
Chaves II Chaves II
Vizela Vizela
2-2
Trofense Trofense
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
1-2
Torcatense Torcatense
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
Fafe Fafe
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
1-0
Desportivo Mirandês Desportivo
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas
1-1
Sao Martinho Sao Martinho
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vizela VIZ 38
2 Gil Vicente GFC 34
3 Trofense TRO 31
4 Sao Martinho SMA 30
5 Fafe FAF 29
6 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 29
7 Mirandela MIR 28
8 Chaves II CHA 23
9 Montalegre MON 19
 
10 Merelinense MER 17
11 Maria da Fonte MAR 17
12 AD Oliveirense ADO 16
13 Torcatense TOR 15
14 Pedras Salgadas PED 14
15 Os Limianos OSL 12
16 Caçadores das Taipas TAI 10
17 Vilaverdense VIL 8
18 Desportivo Mirandês MIR 6
Grupo 2
Dom 16 Dic
Marítimo II Marítimo II
2-2
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
Cinfães Cinfães
0-0
Leça FC Leça FC
RD Agueda RD Agueda
2-1
União Madeira União Madeira
Gondomar Gondomar
2-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Paredes Paredes
2-0
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo
Amarante Amarante
0-1
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Espinho Espinho
1-1
Cesarense Cesarense
Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda
1-2
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
5-0
Gafanha Gafanha
Equipo / Puntos
1 Gondomar GON 36
2 Lusitano FCV LUS 27
3 Lusitania FC LUS 27
4 Paredes PAR 25
5 Sanjoanense SAN 24
6 Espinho ESP 24
7 RD Agueda RDA 24
8 Gafanha GAF 24
9 União Madeira UNM 23
 
10 Coimbrões COI 20
11 Penalva Castelo PEN 19
12 Amarante AMA 19
13 Marítimo II MAR 18
14 Cesarense CES 17
15 Cinfães CIN 15
16 Pedras Rubras PED 15
17 Leça FC LEC 12
18 Sporting Mêda SPO 0
Grupo 3
Dom 16 Dic
Torreense Torreense
1-1
Sintrense Sintrense
Caldas Caldas
0-2
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
1-0
Alcains Alcains
Loures Loures
0-1
Fatima Fatima
Peniche Peniche
0-1
Anadia Anadia
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
0-0
Sertanense Sertanense
AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense
2-1
União de Leiria União de Leiria
Mação Mação
2-2
Santa Iria Santa Iria
Oleiros ARC Oleiros ARC
2-2
Alverca Alverca
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vilafranquense VIL 31
2 União de Leiria ULE 29
3 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 28
4 Sintrense SIN 27
5 Torreense TOR 26
6 AD Nogueirense ADN 25
7 Anadia ANA 24
8 Oleiros ARC OLE 23
9 Fatima FAT 21
 
10 Oliveira Hospital OLI 19
11 Sertanense SER 17
12 Caldas CAL 16
13 Santa Iria IRI 16
14 Loures LOU 15
15 Peniche PEN 13
16 Alverca FCA 10
17 Alcains ALC 9
18 Mação MAC 9
Grupo 4
Sab 15 Dic
Casa Pia Casa Pia
2-1
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
Angrense Angrense
0-2
Praiense Praiense
Dom 16 Dic
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
Olhanense Olhanense
3-1
Redondense Redondense
Ferreiras Ferreiras
0-0
Louletano Louletano
Armacenenses Armacenenses
3-0
Moura Moura
Sacavenense Sacavenense
0-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-4
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
Ideal Ideal
1-0
Amora FC Amora FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Praiense PRA 34
2 Casa Pia CAS 33
3 Oriental Lisboa ORI 29
4 Real Sport Clube REA 28
5 Amora FC AMO 25
6 Olhanense OLH 24
7 Armacenenses ARM 23
8 Olímpico do Montijo OLI 22
9 Pinhalnovense PIN 22
 
10 1º Dezembro 1DE 21
11 Ideal IDE 21
12 Sacavenense SAC 19
13 Louletano LOU 17
14 Angrense ANG 17
15 Moura MOU 15
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 11
17 Ferreiras FER 8
18 Redondense RED 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook