noscript image
RESULTADOS | Portugal
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Moreirense
16:00
Tondela
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Belenenses
16:00
Marítimo
Dom 17 Feb
18:30
Chaves
18:30
Boavista
Dom 17 Feb
21:00
Sporting CP
21:00
Sporting Braga
pt - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga »
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Académica
16:00
Farense
Dom 17 Feb
12:15
SP. Covilhã
12:15
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Porto II
16:00
UD Oliveirense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Sporting Braga II
16:00
Arouca
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Mafra
16:00
Estoril
Dom 17 Feb
18:00
Leixões
18:00
Vitória Guimarães B
pt - ISO Country Code CN Seniores Grupo 1 »
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Maria da Fonte
16:00
Os Limianos
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Montalegre
16:00
Gil Vicente
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
Vilaverdense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Merelinense
16:00
Desportivo Mirandês
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Fafe
16:00
Sao Martinho
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Vizela
16:00
AD Oliveirense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Mirandela
16:00
Chaves II
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Caçadores das Taipas
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Torcatense
16:00
Trofense
pt - ISO Country Code CN Seniores Grupo 2 »
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Leça FC
16:00
RD Agueda
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Penalva Castelo
16:00
Gondomar
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Paredes
16:00
União Madeira
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Espinho
16:00
Pedras Rubras
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Cesarense
16:00
Gafanha
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Cinfães
16:00
Sanjoanense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Lusitania FC
16:00
Coimbrões
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Amarante
16:00
Sporting Mêda
Dom 17 Feb
17:00
Marítimo II
17:00
Lusitano FCV
pt - ISO Country Code CN Seniores Grupo 3 »
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Fatima
16:00
Torreense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Alcains
16:00
Caldas
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
16:00
Sintrense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Benfica Castelo B.
16:00
Alverca
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Sertanense
16:00
União de Leiria
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Mação
16:00
AD Nogueirense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Loures
16:00
Vilafranquense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Santa Iria
16:00
Anadia
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Peniche
16:00
Oleiros ARC
pt - ISO Country Code CN Seniores Grupo 4 »
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
1º Dezembro
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Dom 17 Feb
12:00
Redondense
12:00
Angrense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Olhanense
16:00
Olímpico do Montijo
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Amora FC
16:00
Pinhalnovense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Moura
16:00
Louletano
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Ferreiras
16:00
Sacavenense
Dom 17 Feb
16:00
Armacenenses
16:00
Vasco da Gama
Dom 17 Feb
12:00
Casa Pia
12:00
Praiense
Dom 17 Feb
17:00
Ideal
17:00
Real Sport Clube
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 15 Feb
Rio Ave Rio Ave
1-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Sab 16 Feb
Nacional Nacional
4-0
Feirense Feirense
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
2-0
Portimonense Portimonense
Porto Porto
2-0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Dom 17 Feb
Moreirense Moreirense
16:00
Tondela Tondela
Belenenses Belenenses
16:00
Marítimo Marítimo
Chaves Chaves
18:30
Boavista Boavista
Sporting CP Sporting CP
21:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Lun 18 Feb
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
21:15
Benfica Benfica
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 54
2 Benfica SLB 50
3 Sporting Braga SPB 49
4 Sporting CP SCP 42
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 35
6 Moreirense MOR 35
7 Belenenses BEL 30
8 Rio Ave RIO 28
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 27
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 23
12 Nacional NAC 23
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 22
14 Boavista BOA 22
15 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
16 Marítimo MAR 20
17 Chaves CHA 18
18 Feirense FEI 14
Segunda Liga
Sab 16 Feb
Varzim Varzim
0-1
Benfica II Benfica II
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1-1
Penafiel Penafiel
Famalicão Famalicão
3-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
Dom 17 Feb
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
12:15
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Académica Académica
16:00
Farense Farense
Porto II Porto II
16:00
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
16:00
Arouca Arouca
Mafra Mafra
16:00
Estoril Estoril
Leixões Leixões
18:00
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
Equipo / Puntos
1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 49
2 Famalicão FAM 44
3 Benfica II BEN 38
4 Estoril EST 36
5 Académica ACA 34
6 Mafra MAF 32
7 Porto II POR 32
8 Penafiel PEN 30
9 Leixões LEX 28
 
10 Farense FAR 26
11 UD Oliveirense OLI 25
12 Varzim VAR 25
13 Arouca ARO 24
14 SP. Covilhã SPC 24
15 Sporting Braga II BRA 22
16 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 22
17 Academico Viseu ACV 21
18 Cova Piedade COV 21
Liga Revelação
Vie 08 Feb
Rio Ave Sub 23 Rio Ave Sub 23
4-1
Portimonense Sub 23 Portimonense
Sab 09 Feb
Desportivo Aves Sub 23 Desportivo Aves
1-1
Benfica Sub 23 Benfica Sub 23
Braga Sub 23 Braga Sub 23
0-1
Sporting CP Sub 23 Sporting
Estoril Sub 23 Estoril Sub 23
2-0
Cova da Piedade Sub 23 Cova Piedade
Feirense Sub 23 Feirense Sub 23
2-1
Vitória Setúbal Sub 23 Vitória Setúbal
Maritimo Sub 23 Maritimo Sub 23
0-1
Academica Sub 23 Academica Sub 23
Mar 12 Feb
Belenenses Sub 23 Belenenses Sub 23
0-1
Vitória Guimarães Sub 23 Vitória
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rio Ave Sub 23 RIO 52
2 Estoril Sub 23 EST 50
3 Desportivo Aves Sub 23 AVE 47
4 Benfica Sub 23 BES 47
5 Sporting CP Sub 23 SPO 47
6 Braga Sub 23 BRA 45
7 Vitória Guimarães Sub 23 GUI 44
 
8 Vitória Setúbal Sub 23 SET 32
9 Maritimo Sub 23 MAR 31
10 Belenenses Sub 23 BEL 30
11 Academica Sub 23 ACA 27
12 Portimonense Sub 23 POR 24
13 Feirense Sub 23 FEI 16
14 Cova da Piedade Sub 23 CDP 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook