Liga Rusa
Vie 02 Mar
Anzhi
17:30
Rubin Kazán
Sab 03 Mar
CSKA Moskva
12:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Zenit
14:30
Amkar Perm
FK Krasnodar
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 04 Mar
SKA-Khabarovsk
09:00
Tosno
Ufa
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 45
2 Zenit ZEN 37
3 Spartak Moskva SPA 37
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 36
5 CSKA Moskva CSK 35
6 Ufa UFA 27
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 26
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 25
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 25
10 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
11 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 22
13 Amkar Perm PER 21
14 Tosno TOS 20
15 Anzhi ANZ 19
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
Grupo 1
Sab 07 Abr
Strogino
14:00
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Saturn Moskva
Zenit Penza
14:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Khimik
14:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
Kaluga
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor-2
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Dom 08 Abr
Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00
Energomash
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
Grupo 5
Mié 30 Ago
Smena Komsomolsk
1-0
Sakhalin
Vie 04 Mayo
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
FK Chita
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 8
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera División »
Mié 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:06 finalizado
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 3 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 9 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa Brasil »
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Jerv
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Rubin Kazán
17:00
Lillestrom SK
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Mié 21 Feb
10:45
FC Minsk
10:45
Torpedo Minsk
Apertura Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Mié 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Mié 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Mié 21 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Mié 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Ascenso MX - Clausura »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Liga Ucraniana »
Mié 21 Feb
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
CONCACAF Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Chile »
Mié 21 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Copa Hungría »
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Györi ETO
16:00
Balmazujvaros
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
MTK Budapest
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona
Serie D Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Polisportiva
14:30
Pergolettese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Crema 1908
14:30
Pontisola
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Grumellese
14:30
Caravaggio
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pro Patria
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Rezzato
14:30
Ciserano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Lumezzane

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook