1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Ruanda

Liga Ruanda
Mar 06 Feb
Kiyovu Sport
14:30
Bugesera
Rayon Sport
14:30
APR FC
Etincelles FC
14:30
Miroplast
Amagaju
14:30
Espoir FC
Sunrise
14:30
Mukura Victory
Mié 07 Feb
AS Kigali
14:30
Kirehe
Marines FC
14:30
Police FC
Musanze FC
14:30
Gicumbi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kiyovu Sport KIY 20
2 AS Kigali ASK 18
3 APR FC APR 17
4 Rayon Sport RAY 15
5 Sunrise SUN 15
6 Police FC POL 15
7 Mukura Victory MUK 15
8 Marines FC MAR 13
 
9 Etincelles FC ETI 13
10 Amagaju AMA 11
11 Bugesera BUG 10
12 Gicumbi GIC 10
13 Kirehe KIR 10
14 Musanze FC MUS 9
15 Miroplast MFC 8
16 Espoir FC ESP 8
Premier League »
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Primera División »
Dom 21 Ene
18:30 finalizado
R. Sociedad
1 - 2
Celta ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
20:45 En juego 42'
Real Betis
0 - 0
Barcelona
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Deportivo ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés ACTA
Serie A »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Lazio
5 - 1
Chievo INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Cagliari
1 - 2
Milan INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Dom 21 Ene
20:45 En juego 39'
Inter
0 - 1
Roma
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 1
Torino INFO
Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Bayern München
4 - 2
Werder Bremen INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
21:00 En juego 26'
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
PSG
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Monaco
3 - 1
Metz INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Nice
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:06 finalizado
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Dom 21 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 21 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
América INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 21 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista INFO
Dom 21 Ene
21:15 En juego 8'
Vitória
0 - 0
Estoril
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Heracles
1 - 2
PSV INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Gimnàstic
1 - 2
Reus Deportiu ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
20:00 En juego 73'
Tenerife
0 - 3
Barcelona B
Liga Griega »
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 finalizado
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
Panionios INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
PAOK
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Liga Turca »
Dom 21 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bursaspor
0 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Dom 21 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Beşiktaş INFO
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Dom 21 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino INFO
Liga Belga »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Genk
0 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
Dom 21 Ene
20:00 En juego 68'
KAA Gent
2 - 0
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00 En juego 62'
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Palmeiras Vídeos
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Vídeos
Copa Escocia »
Mié 31 Ene
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Dom 21 Ene
15:05 finalizado
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
Hibernian FC INFO
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Coruxo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Ponferradina
3 - 2
RM Castilla INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Talavera Reina
2 - 1
Sanse INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo INFO
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
2 - 0
CCD Cerceda INFO
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Gimnástica
1 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B ACTA
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Barakaldo ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing ACTA
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Cornellà
0 - 1
Alcoyano ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
CF Peralada-Girona B ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Elche
5 - 1
Deportivo Aragón ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Olot
2 - 0
Badalona ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Sabadell
1 - 1
Hércules ACTA
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Écija Balompié
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Recreativo
2 - 0
CD Badajoz ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Mérida AD
0 - 2
Granada B ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Córdoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD ACTA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook