noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Seychelles

wo - ISO Country Code Mundial de Clubes »
Mar 18 Dic
17:30 finalizado
River Plate
(4)2-2(5)
Al Ain INFO
Mar 18 Dic
14:30 finalizado
ES Tunis
(6)1-1(5)
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
gb - ISO Country Code EFL Cup »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Burton Albion
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Leicester
0 - 1
Man. City
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mar 18 Dic
20:30 En juego 48'
Bologna
0 - 0
Milan
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Mar 18 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Monchengladbach
2 - 0
Nürnberg INFO
Mar 18 Dic
20:30 En juego 48'
Fortuna
1 - 0
B. Dortmund
Mar 18 Dic
20:30 Descanso
Hertha BSC
2 - 2
FC Augsburg
Mar 18 Dic
20:30 En juego 48'
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Stuttgart
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Mar 18 Dic
19:30 finalizado
Caen
2 - 1
Toulouse INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga »
Mar 18 Dic
21:00 En juego 37'
Orléans
0 - 0
PSG
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Blackpool
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 18 Dic
10:30 finalizado
BEC Tero Sasana
2 - 1
BTU United INFO
Mar 18 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Pahang
2 - 0
Selangor INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Dundee
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Mar 18 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Willem II
3 - 0
Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Mar 18 Dic
19:45 finalizado
Twente 1965
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Mar 18 Dic
21:45
Porto
21:45
Moreirense
Mar 18 Dic
21:00 En juego 34'
Leixões
1 - 2
Tondela
Mar 18 Dic
20:00 En juego 72'
Vitória Setúbal
0 - 0
Sporting Braga
gr - ISO Country Code Copa Griega Grupo 2 »
Mar 18 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Iraklis
2 - 0
PAS Giannina INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Copa Griega Grupo 4 »
Mar 18 Dic
14:00 finalizado
OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
Panaitolikos INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Copa Griega Grupo 7 »
Mar 18 Dic
16:15 finalizado
Apollon
0 - 4
Asteras Tripolis INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Copa Griega Grupo 9 »
Mar 18 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Irodotos
1 - 2
Panionios INFO
tr - ISO Country Code Copa Turca »
Mar 18 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor INFO
Mar 18 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Goztepe
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor INFO
Mar 18 Dic
17:00 finalizado
İstanbul
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor INFO
Mar 18 Dic
11:00 finalizado
1461 Trabzon
3 - 1
Umraniyespor INFO
Mar 18 Dic
11:45 finalizado
Ankaragucu
3 - 2
Bodrumspor INFO
Mar 18 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Galatasaray SK
1 - 1
Keciorengucu INFO
be - ISO Country Code Copa Belga »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Sint-Truiden
0 - 1
KAA Gent
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
Mar 18 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Academica Sub23
0 - 2
Benfica Sub23 INFO
Mar 18 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Belenenses Sub23
1 - 1
Feirense Sub23 INFO
Mar 18 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Cova Piedade Sub23
1 - 4
Vitória Setúbal Sub23 INFO
Mar 18 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Vitória
0 - 2
Sporting CP Sub23 INFO
Mar 18 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Rio Ave Sub23
3 - 2
Desportivo Aves Sub23 INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Margate
0 - 0
AFC Hornchurch
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 finalizado
Whitehawk
0 - 0
Worthing INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Coalville Town FC
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Alvechurch FC
20:45
Leiston
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Barwell
1 - 0
St. Neots Town
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Biggleswade Town
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Needham Market
1 - 1
Redditch United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Metropolitan Police
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Harrow Borough FC
1 - 1
Beaconsfield
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Tiverton Town
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Dorchester Town
0 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Merthyr Town
20:45
Weymouth
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Walton Casuals
1 - 0
Wimborne Town
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
Mar 18 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Mouloudia Oujda INFO
Mar 18 Dic
17:00 finalizado
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Olympic Safi INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Sittingbourne
20:45
VCD Athletic
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Bedford Town
20:45
Berkhamsted
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Moneyfields
20:45
Street FC
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Oxford United
2 - 0
Tottenham Sub 21
bo - ISO Country Code Nacional B »
pk - ISO Country Code Liga Pakistán »
Mar 18 Dic
11:00 finalizado
SNGPL
0 - 0
Muslim FC INFO
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Salford City
1 - 0
Gateshead
Mar 18 Dic
16:00 Aplazado
Weymouth
16:00
Needham Market
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Braintree Town
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Oxford City
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Ramsbottom United
0 - 0
Workington
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Bedford Town
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
Mar 18 Dic
20:45
Havant
20:45
Dover Athletic
Mar 18 Dic
20:45 Descanso
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Woking
nl - ISO Country Code Quinta Holanda Zondag Grupo 3 »
Mar 18 Dic
20:30 Aplazado
RKSV Rhode
20:30
Woezik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook