noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
RESULTADOS | Suecia
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Umeå
13:00
Norrby
Sab 06 Jun
15:00 Aplazado
Degerfors
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sab 06 Jun
17:30 Aplazado
Dalkurd FF
17:30
Örgryte
Sab 06 Jun
17:30 Aplazado
Jönköpings
17:30
Västerås SK
se - ISO Country Code Tercera Suecia Grupo 1 »
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Örebro Syrianska
14:00
Sandvikens IF
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
IK Frej
14:00
Nykoping
Sab 06 Jun
15:00 Aplazado
Haninge
15:00
Täby
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Sylvia
16:00
IF Karlstad
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Gefle
16:00
Syrianska FC
se - ISO Country Code Tercera Suecia Grupo 2 »
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Assyriska IK
16:00
Lindome
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Motala
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 1 »
Sab 06 Jun
13:30 Aplazado
Sävedalen
13:30
Nordvärmland
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Vårgårda
14:00
IFK Amal
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Tidaholms
16:00
Stenungsund
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 2 »
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Almeboda Linneryd
14:00
IFK Hässleholm
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
IFK Berga
14:00
Dalstorps
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Karlshamn
16:00
Räppe
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Österlen
16:00
Husqvarna
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Kristianstad FF
16:00
IK Tord
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 3 »
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Karlberg
14:00
Fanna BK
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Enskede
14:00
Lidingö
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Kungsängen
14:00
Stocksund
Sab 06 Jun
15:00 Aplazado
Skiljebo
15:00
Gamla Upsala
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Kvarnsveden
16:00
IFK Österåker
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Enköpings SK
16:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Fagersta Södra
16:00
Hudiksvall
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 4 »
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Boden
14:00
Sandviks
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Täfteå
14:00
Gottne
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Friska Viljor
16:00
IFK Östersund
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Stöde
16:00
Ytterhogdals
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
IFK Umeå
16:00
Piteå
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 5 »
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Kumla
16:00
Rynninge
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Åtvidabergs
16:00
Huddinge
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Newroz
16:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 6 »
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Rosengård
13:00
Ängelholm
Sab 06 Jun
13:30 Aplazado
Vinbergs
13:30
Västra Frölunda
Sab 06 Jun
14:00 Aplazado
Varbergs GIF
14:00
Assyriska BK
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Ullared
16:00
Halmia
Sab 06 Jun
16:00 Aplazado
Eslövs
16:00
Prespa Birlik
Liga Sueca
Dom 14 Jun
Orebro SK Orebro SK
-
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
-
Kalmar Kalmar
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
-
Varberg Varberg
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
-
Mjällby Mjällby
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
-
Elfsborg Elfsborg
Sirius Sirius
-
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Häcken Häcken
-
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Norrköping Norrköping
-
Malmö Malmö
Equipo / Puntos
1 AIK Solna AIK 0
2 Djurgårdens DJU 0
3 Falkenbergs FAL 0
4 Häcken HÄC 0
5 Hammarby IF HIF 0
6 Helsingborgs HEL 0
7 Elfsborg ELF 0
8 IFK Göteborg GÖT 0
 
9 Norrköping NOR 0
10 Kalmar KAL 0
11 Malmö MFF 0
12 Mjällby MJÄ 0
13 Orebro SK ORE 0
14 Östersunds FK OST 0
15 Sirius SIR 0
16 Varberg VAR 0
Segunda Suecia
Jue 11 Jun
GAIS GAIS
19:00
Degerfors Degerfors
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
Vie 12 Jun
Västerås SK Västerås SK
19:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sab 13 Jun
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Umeå Umeå
Osters IF Osters IF
15:00
Akropolis Akropolis
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Dom 14 Jun
Norrby Norrby
17:30
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings
Örgryte Örgryte
17:30
IK Brage IK Brage
Equipo / Puntos
1 Osters IF OIF 0
2 IK Brage IKB 0
3 Västerås SK VAS 0
4 Norrby NOR 0
5 Dalkurd FF DAL 0
6 Halmstads HAL 0
7 Degerfors DEG 0
8 Örgryte ORG 0
 
9 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0
10 Umeå UME 0
11 Trelleborgs FF TRE 0
12 Ljungskile LJU 0
13 GAIS GAI 0
14 Akropolis AKR 0
15 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 0
16 Jönköpings Södra JON 0
Grupo 1
Sab 27 Jun
Haninge Haninge
15:00
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
Karlslund Karlslund
16:00
Gefle Gefle
IK Frej IK Frej
16:00
Täby Täby
Dom 28 Jun
Team TG Team TG
13:00
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
14:00
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna Sollentuna
15:00
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
15:30
Sylvia Sylvia
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17:00
Nykoping Nykoping
Equipo / Puntos
1 Örebro Syrianska ORE 0
2 Team TG THO 0
3 Sylvia SYL 0
4 Vasalunds IF VAS 0
5 Nykoping NYK 0
6 Brommapojkarna BRO 0
7 Täby TAB 0
8 Sollentuna SOL 0
 
9 IFK Luleå IFK 0
10 Gefle GEF 0
11 Karlslund KAR 0
12 Syrianska FC SYR 0
13 IK Frej IKF 0
14 Sandvikens IF SAN 0
15 Haninge HAN 0
16 IF Karlstad KAR 0
Grupo 2
Mié 17 Jun
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
19:00
Torns Torns
Jue 18 Jun
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
19:00
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
Lunds Lunds
19:00
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
Landskrona Landskrona
19:00
Varnamo Varnamo
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
19:00
Tvååker Tvååker
Lindome Lindome
19:30
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Dom 21 Jun
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
17:00
Karlskrona Karlskrona
Lun 22 Jun
Motala Motala
19:00
Linköping City Linköping City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Assyriska IK AST 0
2 Eskilsminne ESK 0
3 Varnamo IFK 0
4 Karlskrona KAR 0
5 Landskrona LAN 0
6 Lindome LIN 0
7 Linköping City LIN 0
8 Lunds LBK 0
 
9 Motala MOT 0
10 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 0
11 Qviding FIF QVI 0
12 Skovde AIK SKO 0
13 Torns TOR 0
14 Trollhattan FC TRO 0
15 Tvååker TVA 0
16 Utsiktens BK UTS 0
Grupo 1
Dom 07 Jun
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II
16:00
Gauthiod Gauthiod
Vie 12 Jun
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK
19:00
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
Vårgårda Vårgårda
19:00
Ahlafors Ahlafors
Sab 13 Jun
Stenungsund Stenungsund
13:00
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II
Gauthiod Gauthiod
14:00
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Nordvärmland Nordvärmland
16:00
Tidaholms Tidaholms
Dom 14 Jun
Lidköping Lidköping
15:00
Sävedalen Sävedalen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tidaholms TFC 0
2 Lidköping LID 0
3 Vårgårda VAG 0
4 IFK Amal IFK 0
5 Nordvärmland NOR 0
6 Stenungsund STE 0
7 Ahlafors AIF 0
 
8 IF Karlstad II KAR 0
9 Grebbestad GRE 0
10 IK Oddevold IKO 0
11 Vänersborgs FK VFK 0
12 Gauthiod GAU 0
13 Sävedalen SAV 0
14 Vänersborgs IF VAN 0
Grupo 2
Mié 10 Jun
Bromölla Bromölla
19:00
Kristianstad FF Kristianstad FF
Jue 11 Jun
IK Tord IK Tord
19:00
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
Sab 13 Jun
Husqvarna Husqvarna
14:00
Karlshamn Karlshamn
Nosaby Nosaby
14:00
IFK Berga IFK Berga
Räppe Räppe
16:00
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Dom 14 Jun
Asarum Asarum
-
Almeboda Linneryd Almeboda Linneryd
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
13:30
Österlen Österlen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hässleholms IF HAS 0
2 Asarum ASA 0
3 Kristianstad FF KRI 0
4 Nosaby NOS 0
5 Bromölla IBI 0
6 IFK Berga BER 0
7 IK Tord IKT 0
 
8 Räppe RAP 0
9 Husqvarna HFF 0
10 Karlshamn IFK 0
11 Dalstorps DAL 0
12 Österlen OST 0
13 Almeboda Linneryd ALM 0
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 0
Grupo 4
Sab 13 Jun
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
13:00
Boden Boden
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
13:00
Skellefteå Skellefteå
Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi
14:00
Täfteå Täfteå
Gottne Gottne
14:00
Stöde Stöde
Notvikens Notvikens
16:00
IFK Umeå IFK Umeå
Dom 14 Jun
Sandviks Sandviks
13:00
Piteå Piteå
Morön Morön
14:00
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Equipo / Puntos
1 Piteå PIT 0
2 Notvikens NOT 0
3 Ytterhogdals YIK 0
4 IFK Umeå IKU 0
5 Täfteå TAF 0
6 Umeå FC Akademi UAK 0
7 Gottne GIF 0
 
8 IFK Östersund OST 0
9 Boden BOD 0
10 Friska Viljor FRI 0
11 Skellefteå SKE 0
12 Sandviks SIK 0
13 Stöde STO 0
14 Morön MOR 0
Grupo 5
Mié 10 Jun
Huddinge Huddinge
19:30
Kumla Kumla
Vie 12 Jun
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19:30
Värmbols Värmbols
Sab 13 Jun
Newroz Newroz
14:00
Gute Gute
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
14:00
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
16:00
Tyreso Tyreso
Rynninge Rynninge
16:00
Assyriska Assyriska
Trosa-Vagnhärad Trosa-Vagnhärad
16:00
BK Forward BK Forward
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tyreso TYR 0
2 Gute GUT 0
3 Åtvidabergs ATV 0
4 Newroz NFC 0
5 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 0
6 Huddinge HUD 0
7 Rynninge RYN 0
 
8 Assyriska ASS 0
9 IFK Eskilstuna ESK 0
10 BK Forward BKF 0
11 Värmbols VAR 0
12 Assyriska IF ASS 0
13 Kumla KUM 0
14 Trosa-Vagnhärad TRV 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook