noscript image
2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Siria

Premier League Siria
Vie 07 Dic
Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al-Ittihad Aleppo
2-1
Al-Karamah Al-Karamah
Jabala Jabala
1-2
Al-Jaish Al-Jaish
Al-Shorta SC Al-Shorta SC
2-1
Herafio Halab Herafio Halab
Al-Nawaeir Al-Nawaeir
1-0
Al-Majd Al-Majd
Al Sahel Al Sahel
0-1
Taliya Taliya
Sab 08 Dic
Wathbah Wathbah
2-2
Hottin Hottin
Teshrin Teshrin
1-1
Al Wahda Al Wahda
Equipo / Puntos
1 Teshrin TES 26
2 Al-Jaish ALJ 24
3 Al Wahda ALW 24
4 Al-Ittihad Aleppo ALI 19
5 Taliya TAL 19
6 Wathbah ALW 18
7 Al-Shorta SC SHO 16
 
8 Al-Nawaeir ALN 15
9 Al Sahel ASS 15
10 Al-Karamah ALK 14
11 Hottin HOT 13
12 Jabala JAB 12
13 Al-Majd ALM 10
14 Herafio Halab HER 4
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 1 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
Atlético
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Monaco
21:00
B. Dortmund
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Barcelona
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
PSV
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Napoli
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
PSG
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Galatasaray SK
18:55
Porto
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Schalke 04
18:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
ar - ISO Country Code Primera División Argentina »
Mar 11 Dic
01:15 En juego 57'
Belgrano
1 - 0
Tigre
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 1 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 2 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 3 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Walsall
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Wrexham
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Livingston
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mar 11 Dic
02:00 En juego 26'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón
Mar 11 Dic
01:05 En juego 62'
Arsenal Sarandí
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 11 Dic
01:30 Descanso
Blooming
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Vis Pesaro
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Imolese
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fermana
20:30
Triestina
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Giana Erminio
20:30
Renate
Mar 11 Dic
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Vicenza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Virtus Verona
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Rimini
20:30
AC Monza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Pordenone
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00 Aplazado
Barracas Central
21:00
Dep. Riestra
Mar 11 Dic
23:30
Talleres Escalada
23:30
Atlanta
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Colegiales
21:00
Dep. Riestra
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Tamworth
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mar 11 Dic
15:00
Pune City
15:00
Goa
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
tn - ISO Country Code Liga Tunecina »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Three Bridges
20:30
Horsham
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Didcot Town
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Yaxley FC
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Suzuki AFF »
Mar 11 Dic
13:45
Malasia
13:45
Vietnam

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook