noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Tanzania

Premier League Tanzania
Mié 08 Jul
Namungo Namungo
0-0
Simba SC Simba SC
Ndanda Ndanda
0-0
JKT Tanzania JKT Tanzania
Mbao Mbao
1-0
Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar
KMC KMC
2-0
Singida United Singida United
Biashara United Biashara United
0-0
Ruvu Shooting Ruvu Shooting
Kagera Sugar Kagera Sugar
0-1
Young Africans Young Africans
Azam FC Azam FC
1-0
Mwadui Mwadui
Jue 09 Jul
Alliance Alliance
2-0
Lipuli Lipuli
Tanzania Prisons Tanzania Prisons
1-2
Coastal Union Coastal Union
Vie 10 Jul
Mbeya City Mbeya City
2-1
AS Polisi AS Polisi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Simba SC SIM 81
2 Azam FC AZA 65
3 Young Africans YOU 64
4 Namungo NAM 60
5 Coastal Union COA 51
6 AS Polisi POL 48
7 JKT Tanzania JKT 48
8 Kagera Sugar KAG 46
9 Biashara United BUM 46
10 Tanzania Prisons TAN 44
 
11 Ruvu Shooting RUV 44
12 KMC KMC 43
13 Mwadui MWA 40
14 Alliance AFC 40
15 Mbeya City MBE 39
16 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 38
17 Ndanda NDA 37
18 Lipuli LFC 37
19 Mbao MBA 35
20 Singida United SUT 15
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 12 Jul
15:15 En juego 45'
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
AFC Bournemouth
20:00
Leicester
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
Dom 12 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Wolves
3 - 0
Everton INFO
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Dom 12 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Espanyol
0 - 2
Eibar INFO
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Leganés
19:30
Valencia
Dom 12 Jul
17:00
Levante
17:00
Athletic
Dom 12 Jul
22:00
Sevilla
22:00
Real Mallorca
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Cagliari
19:30
Lecce
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Fiorentina
19:30
Hellas Verona
Dom 12 Jul
17:15
Genoa
17:15
SPAL
Dom 12 Jul
21:45
Napoli
21:45
Milan
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Parma
19:30
Bologna
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Udinese
19:30
Sampdoria
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Dom 12 Jul
14:30 En juego 78'
Stoke City
2 - 0
Birmingham City
Dom 12 Jul
14:30 En juego 77'
Swansea City
0 - 0
Leeds United
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Rusa »
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
FK Krasnodar
19:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
CSKA Moskva
17:30
Rubin Kazán
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
Dinamo Moskva
17:30
Krylia Sovetov
Dom 12 Jul
15:30 En juego 38'
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 0
Ufa
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
FC Orenburg
17:30
FK Rostov na Donu
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 12 Jul
17:00
Deportivo
17:00
Extremadura
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Lugo
19:30
Girona
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Ponferradina
Dom 12 Jul
21:45
Real Zaragoza
21:45
Real Oviedo
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Sivasspor
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
Antalyaspor
20:00
Alanyaspor
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
Ankaragucu
17:30
Galatasaray SK
gr - ISO Country Code Super League Griega Grupo 2 »
Dom 12 Jul
19:00
Panathinaikos
19:00
AEK Athens
Dom 12 Jul
20:45
Olympiacos Piraeus
20:45
PAOK
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Dom 12 Jul
14:30 En juego 84'
Orebro SK
1 - 0
Varberg
Dom 12 Jul
14:30 En juego 78'
Helsingborgs
1 - 0
AIK Solna
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Djurgårdens
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
Mjällby
17:30
Häcken
us - ISO Country Code MLS - Liga USA Grupo 2 »
Dom 12 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
Toronto FC
15:00
DC United
Dom 12 Jul
02:45 finalizado
Atlanta United
0 - 1
New York RB INFO
Dom 12 Jul
05:20 finalizado
Cincinnati
0 - 4
Columbus Crew INFO Vídeos
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 12 Jul
19:00
Le Havre
19:00
PSG
Dom 12 Jul
14:00
Železničar
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica
Dom 12 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Vardari Forino
17:00
Šhkëndija 79
Dom 12 Jul
15:00 Descanso
Kray
0 - 2
Rather SV
Dom 12 Jul
17:00
Velvary
17:00
Admira Praha
Dom 12 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Petershagen
2 - 5
SV Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza »
Dom 12 Jul
16:00 En juego 9'
Luzern
0 - 0
FC Lugano
Dom 12 Jul
16:00 En juego 8'
Servette
0 - 0
St. Gallen
Dom 12 Jul
16:00 En juego 9'
Thun
0 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa Grupo 4 »
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 2 »
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
FCSB
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 3 »
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata HNL »
Dom 12 Jul
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
21:05
Hajduk Split
Dom 12 Jul
18:55
NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
Lokomotiva
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Japonesa J1 »
Dom 12 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Yokohama
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Dom 12 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka INFO
Dom 12 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Dom 12 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers INFO
Dom 12 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Dom 12 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus INFO
Dom 12 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 3
FC Tokyo INFO
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG Grupo 2 »
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
CSKA Sofia
20:00
Beroe
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
Levski Sofia
20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
Slavia Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Dom 12 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Karpaty Lviv
16:00
Vorskla Poltava
Dom 12 Jul
16:00 En juego 9'
Illichivets
0 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca Grupo 2 »
Dom 12 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 2
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Dom 12 Jul
15:00 En juego 52'
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
Lech Poznań
17:30
Lechia Gdansk
no - ISO Country Code Liga Noruega »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Dom 12 Jul
15:30 En juego 40'
Energetik-BGU
0 - 2
Rukh Brest
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
Minsk
Dom 12 Jul
19:30
Vitebsk
19:30
Neman Grodno
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa Grupo 2 »
Dom 12 Jul
20:00
AGF Aarhus
20:00
Midtjylland
Dom 12 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Brøndby IF
Dom 12 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Istanbulspor AS
16:30
Osmanlıspor
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Keciorengucu
16:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Altinordu
16:30
Giresunspor
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Bursaspor
16:30
Menemen Belediyespor
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Altay
16:30
Erzurumspor
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Umraniyespor
16:30
Adana Demirspor
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Boluspor
16:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Dom 12 Jul
16:30
Adanaspor
16:30
Hatayspor
fi - ISO Country Code Liga Finlandia »
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
FC Honka
17:30
KuPS
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Dom 12 Jul
14:30 En juego 83'
Umeå
0 - 1
Halmstads
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
IK Brage
Dom 12 Jul
17:30
Västerås SK
17:30
Ljungskile
ge - ISO Country Code Liga Georgia »
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovena SNL »
Dom 12 Jul
20:30
NK Olimpija 2005
20:30
Aluminij
Dom 12 Jul
18:00
Triglav
18:00
Tabor Sežana
Dom 12 Jul
20:15
Maribor
20:15
Celje
kr - ISO Country Code K League 1 »
Dom 12 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Daegu FC
1 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Dom 12 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Gangwon FC
4 - 1
Gwangju FC INFO
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituania »
Dom 12 Jul
16:00 En juego 9'
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Sūduva

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook