1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Tanzania

Premier League Tanzania
Vie 16 Feb
Lipuli
0-0
Azam FC
Sab 17 Feb
Njombe Mji
1-1
Maji Maji
Kagera Sugar
1-1
Singida United
Dom 18 Feb
Mbeya City
0-0
Stand United
Ndanda
14:00
Young Africans
Lun 19 Feb
Mtibwa Sugar
1-2
Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Prisons
1-0
Mwadui
Lun 26 Feb
Simba SC
12:00
Mbao
Equipo / Puntos
1 Simba SC SIM 42
2 Singida United SUT 36
3 Azam FC AZA 35
4 Young Africans YOU 34
5 Tanzania Prisons TAN 29
6 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 27
7 Ruvu Shooting RUV 23
8 Mbeya City MBE 20
 
9 Stand United SUN 20
10 Mbao MBA 19
11 Lipuli LFC 19
12 Mwadui MWA 19
13 Ndanda NDA 15
14 Njombe Mji NMF 15
15 Kagera Sugar KAG 14
16 Maji Maji MMA 14
Premier League »
Dom 25 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Dom 25 Feb
15:05 En juego 75'
Man. Utd
2 - 1
Chelsea
Primera División »
Dom 25 Feb
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Villarreal
1 - 0
Getafe ACTA
Dom 25 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Dom 25 Feb
16:15 En juego 23'
Athletic
1 - 1
Málaga
EFL Cup »
Dom 25 Feb
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 78'
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Chievo
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 81'
Sassuolo Calcio
0 - 3
Lazio
Dom 25 Feb
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Dom 25 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Crotone
2 - 3
SPAL INFO
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 80'
Hellas Verona
2 - 1
Torino
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 78'
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Dom 25 Feb
15:30 En juego 50'
B. Leverkusen
0 - 1
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 83'
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 0
Nice
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 25 Feb
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Dom 25 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre INFO
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 25 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Dom 25 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca INFO
Dom 25 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Morelia INFO
Dom 25 Feb
02:06 finalizado
Pachuca
2 - 1
León INFO
Dom 25 Feb
04:00 finalizado
América
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Dom 25 Feb
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 25 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Ajax
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag INFO
Dom 25 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Feyenoord
1 - 3
PSV INFO
Dom 25 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Willem II
1 - 0
Roda JC INFO
Dom 25 Feb
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 25 Feb
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Dom 25 Feb
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Dom 25 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Bristol City INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 38'
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Córdoba
2 - 1
Real Valladolid INFO
Liga Escocia »
Dom 25 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Aberdeen
0 - 2
Celtic INFO
Liga Griega »
Dom 25 Feb
16:15 En juego 23'
Larissa FC
0 - 0
Platanias
Dom 25 Feb
16:15 En juego 23'
Panaitolikos
0 - 0
Kerkyra
Dom 25 Feb
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Dom 25 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Xanthi
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Liga Turca »
Dom 25 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Goztepe
1 - 0
Sivasspor INFO
Dom 25 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Antalyaspor INFO
Dom 25 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Karabukspor INFO
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 25 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Stromsgodset IF
2 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 36'
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Haugesund
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 80'
Rosenborg BK
1 - 3
Rubin Kazán
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 38'
Start Kristiansand
0 - 1
FK Bodo Glimt
Dom 25 Feb
12:00
GIF Sundsvall
12:00
Umeå
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Dinamo Brest
Paulista A1 »
Dom 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Dom 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Dom 25 Feb
01:30 finalizado
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 78'
Bragantino
2 - 1
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 25 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Dom 25 Feb
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Dom 25 Feb
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Dom 25 Feb
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Liga Belga »
Dom 25 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Anderlecht
5 - 3
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Dom 25 Feb
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Club Brugge
2. Liga »
Dom 25 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Dom 25 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Bochum
0 - 0
Nürnberg INFO
Dom 25 Feb
13:30 finalizado
FC St. Pauli
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel INFO
Liga Rumana »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Dom 25 Feb
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Liga Checa »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 79'
Karviná
4 - 0
Zlin
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 45'
Gefle
0 - 0
Malmö
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 82'
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Dalkurd FF
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 81'
Norrby
0 - 4
Häcken
Copa Suecia Grupo 5 »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia Grupo 7 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00 En juego 82'
Varberg
2 - 1
Sirius
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Liga Suiza »
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 39'
Grasshopper
1 - 0
Zurich
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 39'
Luzern
2 - 1
Thun
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 38'
St. Gallen
0 - 0
FC Lugano
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
16:00 En juego 39'
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Deportivo Fabril
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Guijuelo ACTA
Dom 25 Feb
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Sanse
2 - 2
Unión Adarve ACTA
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Atlético B ACTA
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Toledo
1 - 0
Celta B ACTA
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Lealtad
0 - 1
R. Sociedad B ACTA
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Burgos
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Mirandés ACTA
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 finalizado
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Sporting B ACTA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook