noscript image
Liga Turca
Vie 07 Dic
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
0-0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Sab 08 Dic
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-0
Goztepe Goztepe
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
3-0
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
2-2
Rizespor Rizespor
Dom 09 Dic
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
1-3
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
3-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Lun 10 Dic
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
0-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
0-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Equipo / Puntos
1 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 33
2 Kasimpasa KAS 26
3 Antalyaspor ANT 26
4 Beşiktaş BJK 25
5 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 25
6 Trabzonspor TRA 25
7 Galatasaray SK GAL 25
8 Konyaspor KON 21
9 Sivasspor SIV 21
 
10 Ankaragucu ANK 20
11 Bursaspor BUR 19
12 Goztepe GOZ 18
13 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 16
14 Alanyaspor ALA 16
15 Kayserispor KAY 15
16 Erzurumspor ERZ 14
17 Fenerbahçe FEN 14
18 Rizespor ÇAR 11
1. Lig
Sab 08 Dic
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
3-2
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Karabukspor Karabukspor
1-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
Altinordu Altinordu
2-0
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Dom 09 Dic
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
2-1
Elazigspor Elazigspor
Hatayspor Hatayspor
2-0
Boluspor Boluspor
Denizlispor Denizlispor
0-0
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
1-0
Altay Altay
Lun 10 Dic
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
0-2
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor
Equipo / Puntos
1 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 35
2 Denizlispor DEN 30
3 Gaziantep BB GFK 28
4 Umraniyespor UMR 27
5 Boluspor BOL 26
6 Altinordu ALT 24
7 Adana Demirspor ADA 24
8 Osmanlıspor OSM 23
9 Hatayspor HAT 23
 
10 Balikesirspor BAL 20
11 Istanbulspor AS IST 18
12 Giresunspor GIR 18
13 Altay ALT 16
14 Adanaspor ADA 16
15 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 15
16 Eskisehirspor ESK 15
17 Elazigspor ELA 12
18 Karabukspor KAR 0
Grupo 1
Sab 08 Dic
Samsunspor Samsunspor
4-0
Manisaspor Manisaspor
Sariyer Sariyer
3-3
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
1-0
Usakspor Usakspor
Dom 09 Dic
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
1-0
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
1-4
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu
1-0
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
Inegolspor Inegolspor
0-1
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
0-1
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
1-0
Amedspor Amedspor
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sakaryaspor SAK 38
2 Samsunspor SAM 36
3 Sariyer SAR 35
4 Keciorengucu KEC 34
5 Kastamonuspor KAS 30
6 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 30
7 Bodrumspor BOD 27
8 Usakspor USA 22
9 Amedspor DIY 21
 
10 Gumushanespor GUM 18
11 Hacettepe SK HAC 18
12 Nigde Anadolu NIG 17
13 Eyupspor EYU 17
14 Inegolspor INE 17
15 Gaziantepspor GAZ 11
16 Bayrampasaspor BAY 10
17 Manisaspor MAN 8
18 Ankara Demirspor ANK 7
Grupo 2
Sab 08 Dic
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli
3-1
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
Dom 09 Dic
Ofspor Ofspor
1-1
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz
1-0
Büyükşehir Belediyespor Büyükşehir
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
1-0
Alibeykoyspor Alibeykoyspor
Pazarspor Pazarspor
1-2
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi Yeni Altindag Bel.
Adıyaman 1954 Spor Adıyaman 1954 Sp.
3-0
Kemerspor Kemerspor
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama
3-3
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor
Düzcespor Düzcespor
0-2
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor
Çatalca Spor Çatalca Spor
4-2
Erokspor Erokspor
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kirsehirspor KIR 29
2 Yeni Altindag Belediyesi YEN 27
3 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 26
4 Çatalca Spor CAT 26
5 Kizilcabolukspor KIZ 24
6 Büyükşehir Belediyespor BUY 23
7 Yeni Orduspor YOR 23
8 Ofspor OFS 23
9 Erokspor ERO 23
 
10 Düzcespor DUZ 22
11 Adıyaman 1954 Spor ASK 21
12 Karsiyaka KAR 20
13 Osmaniyespor Kulübü OSK 20
14 Elaziz Belediyespor ELA 19
15 Alibeykoyspor ALI 17
16 Pazarspor PAZ 15
17 Kemerspor TEK 14
18 Bergama Belediyespor BER 11
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 1 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
Atlético
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Monaco
21:00
B. Dortmund
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Barcelona
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
PSV
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Napoli
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
PSG
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Galatasaray SK
18:55
Porto
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Schalke 04
18:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
ar - ISO Country Code Primera División Argentina »
Mar 11 Dic
01:15 En juego 57'
Belgrano
1 - 0
Tigre
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 1 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 2 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 3 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Walsall
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Wrexham
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Livingston
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mar 11 Dic
02:00 En juego 26'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón
Mar 11 Dic
01:05 En juego 62'
Arsenal Sarandí
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 11 Dic
01:30 Descanso
Blooming
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Vis Pesaro
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Imolese
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fermana
20:30
Triestina
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Giana Erminio
20:30
Renate
Mar 11 Dic
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Vicenza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Virtus Verona
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Rimini
20:30
AC Monza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Pordenone
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00 Aplazado
Barracas Central
21:00
Dep. Riestra
Mar 11 Dic
23:30
Talleres Escalada
23:30
Atlanta
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Colegiales
21:00
Dep. Riestra
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Tamworth
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mar 11 Dic
15:00
Pune City
15:00
Goa
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
tn - ISO Country Code Liga Tunecina »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Three Bridges
20:30
Horsham
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Didcot Town
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Yaxley FC
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Suzuki AFF »
Mar 11 Dic
13:45
Malasia
13:45
Vietnam

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook