noscript image
Liga Emiratos
Jue 21 Feb
Bani Yas Bani Yas
14:35
Al Jazira Al Jazira
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
17:15
Al Wahda Al Wahda
Vie 22 Feb
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
14:30
Emirates Club Emirates Club
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
14:30
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
Al Sharjah Al Sharjah
17:15
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
Sab 23 Feb
Ajman Ajman
14:30
Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
Al Ain Al Ain
17:15
Al Nasr Dubai Al Nasr Dubai
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Sharjah ALS 37
2 Al Ain AIN 32
3 Al Jazira AJA 31
4 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai SAD 29
5 Bani Yas BAY 24
6 Al Wahda WAH 24
7 Ajman AJM 20
 
8 Al Ittihad Kalba ALI 19
9 Al Dhafra ALD 17
10 Al Nasr Dubai ALN 16
11 Al-Wasl WAS 14
12 Al Fujairah FUJ 13
13 Emirates Club EMI 11
14 Dibba Al Fujairah DIB 4
Segunda Emiratos
Vie 22 Feb
Al Taawon Al Taawon
14:25
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Khaleej Khor Fakk.
Masfut Masfut
14:30
Masafi Masafi
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
17:00
Al Thaid Al Thaid
Sab 23 Feb
Hatta Dubai Hatta Dubai
14:30
Al Hamriyah Al Hamriyah
Al Urooba Al Urooba
17:00
Dibba Al Hisn Dibba Al Hisn
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Urooba ALU 17
2 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan ALK 16
3 Hatta Dubai HAT 15
4 Al Hamriyah HAM 15
5 Dibba Al Hisn DAH 12
 
6 Masafi MAS 12
7 Al Thaid ALT 10
8 Al Arabi SC ARA 6
9 Masfut MAS 4
10 Al Taawon TAA 4
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Mié 20 Feb
21:00
Schalke 04
21:00
Man. City
Mié 20 Feb
21:00
Atlético
21:00
Juventus
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
Mié 20 Feb
18:00 En juego 87'
Sevilla
2 - 0
Lazio
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Montpellier
Mié 20 Feb
19:00 En juego 44'
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 0
Guingamp
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
01:30 finalizado
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Caracas INFO
Mié 20 Feb
23:15
Talleres Córdoba
23:15
Palestino
n2 - ISO Country Code Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 20 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Unión La Calera INFO Vídeos
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
04:06 finalizado
Tijuana
2 - 1
Pachuca INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa
2 - 3
Atl. San Luis INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 5 »
Mié 20 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 1
Morelia INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa México - Clausura Grupo 7 »
Mié 20 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Veracruz
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mié 20 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Millwall
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League »
Mié 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 0
Juventus Sub 19 INFO
Mié 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Montpellier
2 - 1
Benfica Sub 19 INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Midtjylland
(4)1-1(2)
Roma Sub 19 INFO
Mié 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
Olympique Lyon Sub 19 INFO
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Mié 20 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Unión Magdalena INFO
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Odd Grenland
1 - 0
Mjøndalen INFO
Mié 20 Feb
15:00
Gazovik Orenburg
15:00
FK Spartaks
Mié 20 Feb
17:15 finalizado
KFUM
0 - 2
Oppsal INFO
Mié 20 Feb
22:00
Tijuana
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Mié 20 Feb
22:30
New York City
22:30
Minnesota United
Mié 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Znicz Biała Piska INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Mié 20 Feb
15:30 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
Lechia T. Mazowiecki INFO
Mié 20 Feb
19:00
Pullach
19:00
FC Pipinsried
Mié 20 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Yenisey
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi INFO
Mié 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Khimik
1 - 3
FK Ryazan INFO
Mié 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Jerv
0 - 1
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kustosija
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Mié 20 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Avarta
0 - 2
Karlslunde INFO
Mié 20 Feb
18:00
Marbella
18:00
Tromso IL
Mié 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Písek
3 - 3
Štěchovice INFO
Mié 20 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Slovan Duslo Ša.
18:00
Komárno
br - ISO Country Code Copa Brasil »
Mié 20 Feb
23:15
Luverdense
23:15
Figueirense
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Mié 20 Feb
20:45
Rangers FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mié 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Quilmes
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors INFO
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Mié 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Levski Sofia INFO
Mié 20 Feb
11:15 finalizado
Dunav 2010 Ruse
1 - 0
Vereya INFO
Mié 20 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia INFO
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions League »
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Mié 20 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Guastatoya
0 - 1
Houston Dynamo INFO
Mié 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Independiente
4 - 0
Toronto FC INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Pistoiese INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Olbia Calcio
0 - 0
Siena INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Cuneo
0 - 1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Siracusa
1 - 0
Viterbese INFO
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia - Apertura »
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
Mié 20 Feb
18:30 En juego 55'
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Apertura »
hu - ISO Country Code Copa Hungría »
Mié 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
0 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC
3 - 2
Andráshida INFO
Mié 20 Feb
18:00 En juego 88'
Ferencvárosi
2 - 0
Várda SE
Mié 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Taksony
0 - 1
MOL Vidi INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Budaörs
2 - 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Mié 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Tiszakécske
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Mié 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 2
Paksi SE INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Mié 20 Feb
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Brackley Town
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 3 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Levico
1 - 0
Tamai INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Mié 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Ghivizzano Borgo
1 - 0
Sinalunghese INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue CFA Grupo 4 »
Mié 20 Feb
20:00
Arras
20:00
Lille II
sa - ISO Country Code Liga Saudí »
Mié 20 Feb
16:20 finalizado
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO Vídeos
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
Mié 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Mouloudia Oujda
1 - 0
RSB Berkane INFO
Mié 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Youssoufia
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook