1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Uganda

Liga Uganda
Vie 16 Feb
Proline
0-1
Maroons FC
Mar 20 Feb
Soana FC
2-2
Jinja SSS
Onduparaka
1-0
BUL FC
Vipers SC
2-0
Mbarara City
Bright Stars FC
2-1
Express SC
Uganda Police
1-2
UPDF
Mié 28 Feb
SC Villa
14:00
Uganda Revenue Au.
Masavu
14:30
KCCA FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vipers SC VIP 35
2 SC Villa SCV 33
3 KCCA FC KCC 32
4 Onduparaka OND 29
5 Maroons FC MFC 26
6 Uganda Police UGA 25
7 Jinja SSS JIN 25
8 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 23
 
9 Bright Stars FC BRI 22
10 Mbarara City MCF 21
11 BUL FC BUL 21
12 Soana FC SOA 21
13 Proline PRO 17
14 UPDF UPD 17
15 Masavu MFC 16
16 Express SC EXP 15
Europa League »
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Club Nacional Foo.
01:45
Banfield
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Wilstermann
01:45
Vasco da Gama
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamericana »
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 5 »
Jue 22 Feb
03:30
Pumas UNAM
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 7 »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Tampico Madero
02:00
Veracruz
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 8 »
Jue 22 Feb
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Celaya
Copa Brasil »
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Criciuma EC
00:30
Cianorte
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Bragantino
00:30
Altos
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Figueirense
00:30
Oeste
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Goiás EC
00:30
Boa EC
Jue 22 Feb
01:30
Cuiabá
01:30
Aparecidense
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Ponte Preta
01:45
Inter de Limeira
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Botafogo PB
01:45
Atl. Mineiro
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Paulista A1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Ituano
01:45
São Paulo
Copa Colombia »
Jue 22 Feb
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Jue 22 Feb
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Jue 22 Feb
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Valledupar
01:45
Real Cartagena
CONCACAF Champions League »
Jue 22 Feb
04:00
CD Motagua
04:00
Tijuana
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Tauro
02:00
FC Dallas
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
02:00
América
Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Jue 22 Feb
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B »
Primera Costa Rica - Verano »
Jue 22 Feb
03:00
Santos Guápiles
03:00
Carmelita
Tercera División Grupo 9 »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
India Super League »
Liga Egipto »
Jue 22 Feb
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 En juego 16'
Acadêmica
0 - 0
Central SC
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Belo Jardim FC
01:45
Sport Recife
Baiano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45
Jacuipense
01:45
Vitória
Jue 22 Feb
00:30
Fluminense Feira
00:30
Bahia de Feira
LPF Panamá - Clausura »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 Aplazado
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Jue 22 Feb
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C »
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Grupo 1 »
Liga Honduras - Clausura »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
CD Platense
02:00
Real España
Liga Jamaica »
Copa do Nordeste Grupo 2 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Sonsonate FC
02:00
FAS
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
Isidro Metapán
02:00
Pasaquina FC
Jue 22 Feb
02:00
L.A. Firpo
02:00
CD Dragon

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook