noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Grupo 2
Sab 30 Mayo
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0-2
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
Oleksandria Oleksandria
1-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Dom 31 Mayo
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Equipo / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 59
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 46
3 Dinamo Kiev DYN 46
 
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 46
5 Oleksandria PFC 43
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 26
Grupo 3
Sab 30 Mayo
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
3-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Dom 31 Mayo
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
13:00
FC Lviv FC Lviv
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 31
2 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 25
3 FC Lviv LVI 21
 
4 Vorskla Poltava VOR 21
5 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 19
6 Karpaty Lviv KPT 14
Segunda Ucrania
Sab 23 Nov
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes
5-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akad
1-2
Inhulets Inhulets
Minai Minai
4-1
Obolon Obolon
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
3-1
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
2-1
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-1
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
Dom 24 Nov
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
0-2
Kremin Kremin
FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
0-1
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 39
2 Volyn Lutsk VOL 38
3 Minai MIN 37
4 Inhulets INH 37
5 Obolon OBO 37
6 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 37
7 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 35
8 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 33
 
9 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 27
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 22
11 FC Prykarpattia PRY 20
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 18
13 Kremin KRE 16
14 Balkany Zorya BAL 14
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MEZ 11
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya CHD 6
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Nov
Polessya Polessya
3-3
Chayka Chayka
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
1-0
Obolon-Brovar II Obolon-Brovar II
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
1-0
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Kalush Kalush
2-1
FC Veres FC Veres
Dom 24 Nov
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod
3-2
Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
Equipo / Puntos
1 Polessya POL 39
2 Nyva Ternopil NYV 38
3 FC Veres FCV 36
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod FCD 34
5 Kalush FKK 29
6 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 29
 
7 Chayka CHA 26
8 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 20
9 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
10 Uzhhorod FCU 19
11 Obolon-Brovar II FCO 16
Grupo 2
Mié 13 Nov
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro
2-2
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Sab 23 Nov
Real Pharma Real Pharma
0-3
Chornomorets II Chornomorets II
Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II
1-1
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol
Krystal Krystal
2-0
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dol.
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
3-0
Avanhard Kramatorsk II Avanhard
Equipo / Puntos
1 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK 48
2 Alians Lypova Dolyna ALD 47
3 Krystal FCK 47
4 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih HKR 33
5 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 25
6 Nikopol NIK 24
 
7 Mykolaiv II MYK 23
8 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 17
9 Real Pharma RPH 16
10 Chornomorets II CHO 13
11 Avanhard Kramatorsk II AVA 11
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Vie 13 Mar
Lviv Sub 21 Lviv Sub 21
6-5
Desna Sub 21 Desna Sub 21
Oleksandria Sub 21 Oleksandria
2-0
Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro-1 Sub 21 Dnipro-1 Sub 21
4-4
Mariupol' Sub 21 Mariupol' Sub 21
Sab 14 Mar
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 Zorya Luhansk
1-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 Dynamo Kyiv
2-2
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 Vorskla Poltava
Equipo / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 53
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 49
3 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 41
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 36
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 29
6 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 26
 
7 Lviv Sub 21 LVI 26
8 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 24
9 Desna Sub 21 DES 18
10 Kolos Kovalivka Sub 21 KOK 12
11 Dnipro-1 Sub 21 SKD 12
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Vie 13 Mar
Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub 19 Metalurh
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19 Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna Sub 19 Desna Sub 19
0-3
Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro-1 Sub 19 Dnipro-1 Sub 19
0-3
Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 Karpaty Lviv
Mariupol' Sub 19 Mariupol' Sub 19
1-3
Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 Volyn Lutsk
Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19 Kolos Kovalivka
0-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Oleksandria Sub 19 Oleksandria
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19 DKY 43
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19 SHK 42
3 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 36
4 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 34
5 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 29
6 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 28
7 Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub 19 MZA 17
 
8 FC Lviv Sub 19 LVI 17
9 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 15
10 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 11
11 Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19 KOL 10
12 Dnipro-1 Sub 19 DNI 9
13 Desna Sub 19 DES 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook