noscript image
RESULTADOS | Inglaterra
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Walsall
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Wrexham
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Tamworth
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Three Bridges
20:30
Horsham
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Didcot Town
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Yaxley FC
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Lancaster City
Premier League
Sab 08 Dic
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0-4
Liverpool Liverpool
Arsenal Arsenal
1-0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Man. Utd Man. Utd
4-1
Fulham Fulham
West Ham West Ham
3-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1-0
Southampton Southampton
Burnley Burnley
1-0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea Chelsea
2-0
Man. City Man. City
Leicester Leicester
0-2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 09 Dic
Newcastle Newcastle
1-2
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
Lun 10 Dic
Everton Everton
2-2
Watford Watford
Equipo / Puntos
1 Liverpool LIV 42
2 Man. City MAC 41
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 36
4 Chelsea CHL 34
5 Arsenal ARS 34
6 Man. Utd MUD 26
7 Everton EVE 24
8 AFC Bournemouth BOU 23
9 Leicester LEI 22
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 22
 
11 West Ham WHU 21
12 Watford WAT 21
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 21
14 Cardiff City CAR 14
15 Newcastle NEW 13
16 Crystal Palace CPF 12
17 Burnley BUR 12
18 Huddersfield Town HUR 10
19 Southampton SOU 9
20 Fulham FUL 9
Grupo 3
Sab 10 Nov
Farnborough Farnborough
0-1
Kings Langley Kings Langley
Staines Town Staines Town
2-1
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
Sab 24 Nov
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
2-0
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Mar 27 Nov
Weymouth Weymouth
20:45
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Frome Town Frome Town
0-1
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Mié 28 Nov
Taunton Town Taunton Town
4-3
Salisbury City Salisbury City
Mar 11 Dic
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
20:30
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
Hendon Hendon
20:45
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
Chesham United Chesham United
20:45
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
Mar 18 Dic
Poole Town Poole Town
20:45
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
20:45
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield
Equipo / Puntos
1 Taunton Town TAU 29
2 Weymouth THE 27
3 Salisbury City SAL 27
4 Hendon HEN 26
5 Beaconsfield BEA 23
6 Merthyr Town MER 22
7 Tiverton Town TIV 22
8 Poole Town POO 19
9 Harrow Borough FC HAR 18
10 Hartley Wintney HAR 18
11 Basingstoke Town BAS 18
 
12 Walton Casuals WAL 18
13 Metropolitan Police MET 16
14 Gosport Borough GOS 16
15 Dorchester Town DOR 16
16 Kings Langley KIN 15
17 Frome Town FRO 14
18 Farnborough FAR 14
19 Wimborne Town WIM 13
20 Swindon Supermarine SWI 12
21 Staines Town STA 9
22 Chesham United CHE 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook