noscript image
USL Pro - USA
Dom 14 Oct
Swope Park Swope Park
5-1
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cincinnati CIN 78
3 Louisville City LOU 69
6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds PIT 62
9 Charleston Battery CHA 56
11 New York RB II NYO 53
14 Nashville SC NSC 50
16 Indy Eleven IND 49
17 Bethlehem Steel BST 48
18 North Carolina CAR 47
19 Ottawa Fury OTT 45
20 Tampa Bay Rowdies TAM 44
22 Charlotte Independence CHA 42
27 Penn FC PNN 34
29 Atlanta United II AFC 31
30 Richmond Kickers RIC 28
33 Toronto II TOR 18
2 Orange County Blues ORA 70
 
4 Sacramento Republic SAC 68
5 Phoenix Rising ARI 64
7 Real Monarchs MON 60
8 Reno 1868 REN 59
10 Portland Timbers II POR 55
12 Saint Louis LOU 53
13 Swope Park SWO 53
15 San Antonio USA 50
21 Fresno FC FFC 42
23 OKC Energy OKC 41
24 Colorado Springs Switchback COL 40
25 LA Galaxy II LAG 40
26 Rio Grande Valley RGV 38
28 Las Vegas Lights LVG 31
31 Seattle Sounders II SEA 25
32 Tulsa Roughnecks TUL 21
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Ajax
21:00
Bayern München
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Benfica
21:00
AEK Athens
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Hoffenheim
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 7 »
Mié 12 Dic
18:55
Real Madrid
18:55
CSKA Moskva
Mié 12 Dic
18:55
Viktoria Plzeň
18:55
Roma
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 8 »
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Young Boys
21:00
Juventus
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Valencia
21:00
Man. Utd
wo - ISO Country Code Mundial de Clubes »
Mié 12 Dic
16:30
Al Ain
16:30
Team Wellington
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mié 12 Dic
01:05 finalizado
Dep. Santamarina
0 - 1
Sarmiento INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Novara Calcio
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Gozzano
14:30
Carrarese
Mié 12 Dic
18:30
Olbia Calcio
18:30
Juventus Sub 23
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Arzachena
Mié 12 Dic
19:30
Pistoiese
19:30
Pontedera
Mié 12 Dic
18:30
Pro Piacenza
18:30
AC Arezzo
Mié 12 Dic
18:30
Siena
18:30
Albissola
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Virtus Entella
14:30
Pro Patria
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 3 »
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Catania
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Catanzaro
14:30
Viterbese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Juve Stabia
14:30
Sicula Leonzio
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
US Vibonese Calcio
Mié 12 Dic
16:30
Paganese
16:30
Matera
Mié 12 Dic
18:30
Potenza Calcio
18:30
Trapani
Mié 12 Dic
18:30
Reggina
18:30
SS Cavese 1919
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Rende
20:30
Rieti
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Siracusa
14:30
Casertana
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Ligorna
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Borgaro Nobis
14:30
Casale
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Lavagnese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Bustese Milano Ci.
14:30
Bra
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Savona
14:30
Fezzanese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Sestri Levante
14:30
Lecco
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Stresa
14:30
Borgosesia
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Sanremo
14:30
Inveruno
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Ambrosiana
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Ciserano
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Como
14:30
Villafranca
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Legnago Salus
14:30
Darfo Boario
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Mantova
14:30
Caravaggio
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Olginatese
14:30
Caronnese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Pontisola
14:30
Seregno
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Pro Sesto
14:30
Rezzato
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Villa d'Almè
14:30
Sondrio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 3 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Belluno
14:30
Sandonà
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Adriese
14:30
Union Feltre
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Arzignano
14:30
Delta Porto Tolle
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Montebelluna
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Campodarsego
14:30
Cartigliano
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Clodiense
14:30
Este
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Levico
14:30
Chions
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
St. Georgen
14:30
Virtus Don Bosco
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Tamai
14:30
Trento
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Adrense
14:30
Modena
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Axys Zola
14:30
Fanfulla
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Pol. Ciliverghe
14:30
Reggiana
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Lentigione
14:30
Pavia
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Mezzolara
14:30
Classe
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
Crema
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Calvina
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
San Marino Calcio
14:30
Sasso Marconi
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
14:30
Fiorenzuola
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Aglianese
14:30
Seravezza
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Bastia
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Gavorrano
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Massese
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Viareggio
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Prato
14:30
Cannara
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Real Forte Querce.
14:30
Sinalunghese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Donato Tavarnelle
14:30
Sangimignanosport
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
Tuttocuoio
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Sporting Trestina
14:30
Ponsacco
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 6 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Città Campobasso
14:30
Avezzano
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Isernia
14:30
Sammaurese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Jesina
14:30
Francavilla
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Montegiorgio
14:30
Real Giulianova
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Pineto
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Cesena
14:30
San Nicolò
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Recanatese
14:30
Sangiustese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Santarcangelo
14:30
Forli
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Savignanese
14:30
Matelica Calcio
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Vastese
14:30
Castelfidardo Calcio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Ladispoli
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Latte Dolce
14:30
Vis Artena
Mié 12 Dic
14:30
Atletico
14:30
Budoni

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook