noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Zambia

Premier League Zambia
Sab 29 Feb
Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors
2-0
Nakambala Leopards Nakambala Leopards
Nkwazi Nkwazi
0-2
Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-2
Lusaka Dynamos Lusaka Dynamos
Green Eagles Green Eagles
2-1
Mufulira Wanderers Mufulira Wanderers
Dom 01 Mar
Kabwe YSA Kabwe YSA
2-3
NAPSA Stars FC NAPSA Stars FC
Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
2-1
Lumwana Radiants Lumwana Radiants
Zesco United Zesco United
1-1
Power Dynamos Power Dynamos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Forest Rangers FOR 46
2 NAPSA Stars FC NAP 45
3 Green Eagles EAG 44
4 Nkana FC NKA 43
5 Zesco United ZES 42
6 Lusaka Dynamos LUD 40
7 Kabwe Warriors KAB 38
8 Red Arrows RED 38
9 Power Dynamos POW 37
 
10 Zanaco ZAN 35
11 Green Buffaloes GRE 35
12 Lumwana Radiants LUR 30
13 Nkwazi NKW 27
14 Kansanshi Dynamos KAD 25
15 Buildcon FC BFC 25
16 Nakambala Leopards LEO 17
17 Mufulira Wanderers MUF 14
18 Kabwe YSA KYS 14
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Bayern München
Sab 06 Jun
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hertha BSC
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Paderborn
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 06 Jun
22:15
Boavista
22:15
Moreirense
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata HNL »
Sab 06 Jun
21:05
NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Sab 06 Jun
18:55
NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Slutsk
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Isloch
15:00
Rukh Brest
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Neman Grodno
Sab 06 Jun
19:00
Dinamo Brest
19:00
Minsk
rs - ISO Country Code Liga Serbia »
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Sab 06 Jun
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
CSKA Sofia
Sab 06 Jun
17:45
Botev Plovdiv
17:45
Botev Vratsa
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Dunav Ruse
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
at - ISO Country Code Segunda Austria »
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Austria Grupo 3 »
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
17:00
Swarovski Tirol
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
SKN St. Polten
17:00
Austria Wien
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Admira
17:00
Mattersburg
kr - ISO Country Code K League 1 »
Sab 06 Jun
09:30
Seoul
09:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Daewoo Royals
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Pohang Steelers
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovena SNL »
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Hungría »
Sab 06 Jun
16:55
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
16:55
Paksi SE
Sab 06 Jun
19:00
Fehérvár
19:00
Várda SE
Sab 06 Jun
21:05
Újpest FC
21:05
Budapest Honved
is - ISO Country Code Copa Islandia »
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Álftanes
16:00
Fram
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
KV Reykjavík
15:00
Kári
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Vatnaliljur
16:00
Afturelding
Sab 06 Jun
20:00
Throttur
20:00
Álafoss
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Vangir Júpiters
15:00
KH Hlidarendi
Sab 06 Jun
18:00
KFG Gardabaer
18:00
KB Breidholt
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Haukar
15:00
Ellidi
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Thróttur Vogar
16:00
Ægir
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Höttur / Huginn
16:00
Sindri
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Mídas
16:00
KM Reykjavík
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Hordur
16:00
Vestri
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Skallagrímur
16:00
Ýmir
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Kría
16:00
Hamar Hveragerdi
xk - ISO Country Code Liga Kosovo »
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
KF Drita
16:00
Flamurtari
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Feronikeli
16:00
Vushtrria
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
dk - ISO Country Code Segunda Dinamarca »
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
Hvidovre IF
15:30
Nykøbing FC
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Roskilde
13:00
Fremad Amager
lt - ISO Country Code Segunda Lituania »
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
Hegelmann
14:00
BFA
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Dainava
15:00
Atmosfera
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Minija Kretinga
16:00
Lietava Jonava
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polonia »
rs - ISO Country Code Segunda Serbia »
Sab 06 Jun
17:30
Sinđelić Beograd
17:30
Kolubara
Sab 06 Jun
17:30
Bačka Palanka
17:30
Novi Pazar
Sab 06 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Vranje
17:30
Zemun
Sab 06 Jun
17:30
Kabel Novi Sad
17:30
Radnički Pirot
vn - ISO Country Code Liga Vietnam »
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Song Lam Nghe An
12:00
Da Nang
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Quang Ninh
13:00
Hong Linh Hà Tinh
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Quang Nam
12:00
Thanh Hoa FC
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
Ha Noi T T
14:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
vn - ISO Country Code Segunda Vietnam »
Sab 06 Jun
11:30
Binh Dinh
11:30
Dak Lak
cr - ISO Country Code Primera Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sab 06 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
CS Cartaginés
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 06 Jun
10:00
Benešov
10:00
MAS Táborsko
Sab 06 Jun
10:00
Bohemians 1905 II
10:00
Slavia Praha II
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Seinäjoen JK
13:00
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Sab 06 Jun
13:15
TPS Turku
13:15
PIF
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
13:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Sab 06 Jun
10:30
HJK Helsinki
10:30
Gnistan
Sab 06 Jun
11:00
Banga Gargzdai
11:00
Neptunas
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Sogndal
12:00
Aalesunds FK
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
JJK Jyväskylä
13:00
TPV Tampere
Sab 06 Jun
10:15
Admira Praha
10:15
Loko Vltavin
Sab 06 Jun
10:30
FC Vaduz
10:30
Zurich
Sab 06 Jun
11:00
Aarau
11:00
Thun
Sab 06 Jun
11:00
Luzern
11:00
Schaffhausen
Sab 06 Jun
13:45
Servette
13:45
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sab 06 Jun
10:00
Sepsi
10:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Sab 06 Jun
13:30
CS U Craiova
13:30
Viitorul Constanţa
Sab 06 Jun
10:30
Hlučín
10:30
Odra Petřkovice
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Winterthur
13:00
YF Juventus

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook