noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Zimbabue

Premier Soccer League Zimbabue
Mié 21 Nov
Highlanders Highlanders
0-0
FC Platinum FC Platinum
Sab 24 Nov
Mutare City Mutare City
0-2
Bulawayo City Bulawayo City
CAPS United CAPS United
0-0
Chapungu United Chapungu United
Kariba Kariba
0-0
Bulawayo Chiefs Bulawayo Chiefs
Ngezi Platinum Ngezi Platinum
0-1
Black Rhinos Black Rhinos
Shabanie Mine Shabanie Mine
0-4
Herentals Herentals
Chicken Inn FC Chicken Inn FC
1-1
Triangle FC Triangle FC
Nichrut Nichrut
3-0
Dynamos Dynamos
Yadah Yadah
1-1
Harare City Harare City
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Platinum FCP 78
2 Ngezi Platinum NGP 65
3 Chicken Inn FC CHI 57
4 Triangle FC TRI 56
5 Highlanders HIG 51
6 Herentals HEC 51
7 Black Rhinos BLA 49
8 CAPS United CAP 48
9 Harare City HAR 48
 
10 Kariba KAR 46
11 Dynamos DYN 42
12 Yadah YAD 41
13 Bulawayo Chiefs BUC 39
14 Chapungu United CHA 39
15 Nichrut NIC 36
16 Bulawayo City BUL 32
17 Mutare City MUC 23
18 Shabanie Mine SHA 19
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 1 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
Atlético
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Monaco
21:00
B. Dortmund
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Barcelona
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
PSV
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Napoli
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
PSG
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Galatasaray SK
18:55
Porto
Mar 11 Dic
18:55
Schalke 04
18:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
ar - ISO Country Code Primera División Argentina »
Mar 11 Dic
01:15 En juego 55'
Belgrano
1 - 0
Tigre
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 1 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 2 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 3 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Walsall
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Wrexham
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Livingston
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mar 11 Dic
02:00 En juego 24'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón
Mar 11 Dic
01:05 En juego 60'
Arsenal Sarandí
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 11 Dic
01:30 Descanso
Blooming
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fano
20:30
Vis Pesaro
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Imolese
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Fermana
20:30
Triestina
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Giana Erminio
20:30
Renate
Mar 11 Dic
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Vicenza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Virtus Verona
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Rimini
20:30
AC Monza
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Pordenone
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Mar 11 Dic
21:00 Aplazado
Barracas Central
21:00
Dep. Riestra
Mar 11 Dic
23:30
Talleres Escalada
23:30
Atlanta
Mar 11 Dic
21:00
Colegiales
21:00
Dep. Riestra
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Tamworth
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mar 11 Dic
15:00
Pune City
15:00
Goa
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
tn - ISO Country Code Liga Tunecina »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Mar 11 Dic
20:30
Three Bridges
20:30
Horsham
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Aylesbury
20:45
Didcot Town
Mar 11 Dic
20:45
Yaxley FC
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Suzuki AFF »
Mar 11 Dic
13:45
Malasia
13:45
Vietnam

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook