noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Diez Sanlucar
  • Tiempo Libre
  • La Jerezana
  • Algaida
  • CD Rota B
  • La Salle Chiclana
  • Los Cortijillos
  • Mentidero Cadiz
  • San García
  • Trebujena CF B
  • RC Portuense B
  • Villa De Los Barrios
  • Atlético Zabal B
  • El Mirador
  • Ubrique UD B
  • La Jerezana B
  • Chipiona CF B
  • Arcos B
  • CD Guadalcacín B
  • San Jose Obrero UD D
  • Roteña B
  • Salesianos
Grupo 3
Sab 02 Mayo
Trasmallo C Trasmallo C
-
CD Colegio Guadalete B Colegio Guadalete
La Salle B La Salle B
-
Trasmallo B Trasmallo B
El Juncal Atletico Juncal Atletico
-
Trasmallo A Trasmallo A
Rvo Portuense Club Futbol B Portuense Club Fu.
-
CD Los Frailes CD Los Frailes
Estrella Portuense Estrella Portuense
-
RC Portuense B RC Portuense B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Trasmallo B TRA 43
2 Trasmallo A TRA 40
3 La Salle B SAL 36
4 CD Colegio Guadalete B COL 31
5 CD Los Frailes CDL 24
6 RC Portuense B REC 16
 
7 Trasmallo C TRA 14
8 El Juncal Atletico JUN 12
9 Estrella Portuense EST 7
10 CD S. Puertorrealeña C CDS 6
11 Rvo Portuense Club Futbol B POR 5
Grupo 5
Vie 20 Mar
Villa De Los Barrios Villa Barrios
18:30
Andalucia Andalucia
Sab 21 Mar
Monitores Futbol De Algecir Monitores Futbol .
-
Los Cortijillos B Los Cortijillos B
Atletico Algecireño A Atletico
-
El Mirador El Mirador
Loluba Loluba
-
Dep. Algeciras Dep. Algeciras
CD Guzmán El Bueno C Guzmán Bueno
-
Salesianos Salesianos
CD Guzmán El Bueno B Guzmán Bueno
-
Los Cortijillos Los Cortijillos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Los Cortijillos LOS 49
2 Atletico Algecireño A ATL 48
3 Loluba LOL 40
4 CD Guzmán El Bueno B GUZ 38
5 Los Cortijillos B COR 36
6 Andalucia AND 32
7 San García SAN 28
 
8 Villa De Los Barrios VIL 26
9 Salesianos SAL 23
10 CD Guzmán El Bueno C GUZ 19
11 El Mirador MIR 9
12 Monitores Futbol De Algecir MON 3
13 Dep. Algeciras DAL 1
Grupo 6
Sab 21 Mar
Atletico Los Puertos Atletico Puertos
-
La Jerezana La Jerezana
Marianistas Marianistas
-
Algaida Algaida
Xerez Xerez
-
Roteña C Roteña C
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña A Divina Pastora Sa.
-
San Jose Obrero UD C Jose Obrero
Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez B Amigos Cruz Roja .
-
CD UD Villamartín B Villamartín
Arcos B Arcos B
-
Ubrique UD B Ubrique UD B
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja Pueblo Nuevo Gran.
-
Chipiona CF B Chipiona CF B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez B AMI 60
2 Roteña C ROT 50
3 Algaida ALG 41
4 Arcos B ARB 37
5 Marianistas MAR 36
6 Xerez XER 33
7 San Jose Obrero UD C JOS 29
 
8 Divina Pastora Sanluqueña A DIV 26
9 Chipiona CF B CHI 19
10 Pueblo Nuevo La Granja PNG 18
11 La Jerezana LAJ 17
12 Atletico Los Puertos ATL 17
13 Ubrique UD B UBR 12
14 CD UD Villamartín B VIL 10
529

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook