noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • UD Sur
  • Alcazar CD
  • La Ribera del Guadalquivir
  • Paco Pradas CD B
  • CD El Carpio C.F.
  • Moriles CF
  • CD Stadium B
  • UD Las Palmeras
  • San Francisco Sales-Salesia
  • Alcazar CD B
  • Atletico Villanueva FB A
  • CD AD Miralbaida A
  • El Viso CD AD
  • Cordoba CF Fem
  • CD Deportivo Cordoba CF B
  • CD Colonia de Fuente Palmer
  • Villa De Espejo CD
  • CD Posadas CF B
  • CD Avejoe
  • AD Apademar B
  • Parque Cruz Conde CF B
  • Encinarejo
Grupo 1
Sab 04 Abr
Baenense Atletico Baenense Atletico
-
Aguilarense Atletico Aguilarense
 CD Rute Calidad CF B Rute Calidad
-
CD Egabrense Futbol Base B Egabrense Futbol .
Rute Calidad CF CD A Rute Calidad
-
Lucecor B Lucecor B
Lucecor A Lucecor A
-
Prieguense AF A Prieguense AF A
CD Priego CF CD Priego CF
-
Moriles CF Moriles CF
CD Egabrense Futbol Base Egabrense Futbol .
-
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Gen Salerm Cosmetics .
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rute Calidad CF CD A RUT 57
2 Lucecor A LUC 50
3 Lucecor B LUC 49
4 Prieguense AF A PRI 42
5 CD Egabrense Futbol Base B CDE 40
6 CD Priego CF CDP 37
7 Moriles CF MOR 29
 
8 Fundacion Lucena FC B FUN 19
9 Salerm Cosmetics Puente Gen SAL 17
10 Aguilarense Atletico AGU 17
11 CD Egabrense Futbol Base CDE 14
12 Baenense Atletico BAE 11
13  CD Rute Calidad CF B RUT 3
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ciudad de Cordoba Los Abeto CIU 51
2 Palma del Rio Atletico CF B APR 51
3 CD Villarrubia CDV 41
4 CD Vespertina Perro Verde - CDV 34
5 CD Colonia de Fuente Palmer CFP 33
6 CD Posadas CF B POS 31
 
7 CD Granadal Figueroa CDG 30
8 La Salle Córdoba SAL 19
9 Almodovar Del Rio CF B ALM 8
10 RUD La Carlota B CAR 7
11 Encinarejo ENC 0
Grupo 7
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atletico Villanueva FB A AVI 46
2 CDFútbol Base Mellaria CDF 36
3 CD Añora ANO 34
4 ADC Futbol Base Pozoblanco ADC 32
5 Villanueva del Duque VIL 29
 
6 ADC Futbol Base Pozoblanco ADC 28
7 CD Hinojosa HIN 19
8 El Viso CD AD VIS 7
9 C.D. Atletico Espeleño ESP 0
529

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook