noscript image
  • Seneca CF
  • Futbol Juanin Y Diego
  • Deportivo Cordoba
  • Colonia de Fuente Palmera
  • CD Apedem
  • El Higueron
  • Almodovar del Rio
  • Rute Calidad
  • Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
  • Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
  • Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin
  • Prieguense Af
  • Miralbaida
  • Moriles
  • Cordoba CF
  • Circulo Don Bosco
  • Villa de Espejo
  • Alcolea Los Angeles
  • La Ribera del Guadalquivir
  • Sporting de Benameji
  • San Francisco Sales Salesia
  • Avejoe
Grupo 2
Vie 01 Feb
Montoreño Atletico B Montoreño
3-3
Avejoe Avejoe
Sab 02 Feb
Papiro Papiro
1-4
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo Villa Servicio De.
Asociación de Futbolostas E Asociación
11-0
Villarrubia Villarrubia
Paco Pradas A Paco Pradas A
5-0
Alcolea Los Angeles Alcolea Angeles
San Lorenzo Atletico A Lorenzo Atletico
3-7
Montoreño Atletico A Montoreño
Valenzuela Valenzuela
1-3
Puerto Malagueño CJ Puerto Malagueño
Dom 03 Feb
Cañete Base Cañete Base
5-3
Bujalance Futbol Base Bujalance Futbol .
Equipo / Puntos
1 Asociación de Futbolostas E ASO 46
2 Apademar A APA 43
3 Paco Pradas A PAC 42
4 Montoreño Atletico A MON 40
5 Avejoe AVE 33
6 Cañete Base CAN 29
7 Villa del Rio Servicio Depo VIL 27
8 Montoreño Atletico B MON 20
 
9 Bujalance Futbol Base BUJ 19
10 Puerto Malagueño CJ PUE 19
11 San Lorenzo Atletico A LOR 15
12 Valenzuela VAL 15
13 Alcolea Los Angeles ALC 10
14 Villarrubia VIL 10
15 Papiro CIU 0
Grupo 4
Vie 01 Feb
La Ribera del Guadalquivir Ribera
5-5
Domcor Domcor
Deportivo Cordoba Deportivo Cordoba
18:00
Las Palmeras Las Palmeras
Granadal Cordoba C Granadal Cordoba
5-6
Union Deportiva Juanin Y Di Union Deportiva J.
C. de Cordoba Gaspar G. Cordoba Gaspar
4-3
Granadal Córdoba B Granadal Córdoba
Sab 02 Feb
San Francisco Sales Salesia Francisco Sales S.
4-4
Apademar B Apademar B
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo Peñarroya
7-2
Paco Pradas C Paco Pradas C
Dom 03 Feb
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
4-1
Villaviciosa Villaviciosa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Peñarroya Pueblonuevo PEN 39
2 Paco Pradas C PAC 36
3 Granadal Córdoba B GRA 27
4 C. de Cordoba Gaspar G. CIU 25
5 Cordoba CF COR 23
6 Union Deportiva Juanin Y Di UNI 22
7 La Ribera del Guadalquivir RIB 18
8 Deportivo Cordoba DEP 18
 
9 San Francisco Sales Salesia FRA 16
10 Domcor DOM 15
11 Villaviciosa VIL 15
12 Granadal Cordoba C GRA 9
13 Apademar B APA 2
14 Futbol Juanin Y Diego FUT 0
15 Las Palmeras PAL 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook