noscript image
  • Futbol Juanin Y Diego
  • Parque Cruz Conde CF
  • Apademar
  • Deportivo Cordoba
  • Alcolea Los Angeles
  • El Higueron
  • Futbol Base Pozoblanco
  • Atletico Aguilarense
  • El Carpio
  • Sporting de Benameji
  • Atlético Villanueva
  • Apedem
  • Villarrubia
  • Las Palmeras
  • Atletico Baenense
  • Cultural Palomera Naranjo
  • La Salle Córdoba
  • Salvador Allende UD
  • Colonia de Fuente Palmera
  • Sur
  • Encinarejo
  • Montoreño Atletico
Grupo 3
Dom 17 Feb
Futbol Juanin Y Diego Futbol Juanin Die.
16:00
Paco Pradas D Paco Pradas D
Vie 22 Feb
Encinarejo Encinarejo
0-11
Colonia de Fuente Palmera Colonia Fuente Pa.
Sab 23 Feb
Asooc de Futbolistas Españo Asooc Futbolistas
6-2
Posadas Club de Futbol Posadas Club Futb.
Dom 24 Feb
Palma del Rio Atletico Palma Atletico
10:15
Villarrubia Villarrubia
Colonia de Fuente Palmera B Colonia Fuente Pa.
12:00
El Higueron El Higueron
Vespertina Perro Verde Horn Vespertina Perro .
17:00
Sur Sur
Equipo / Puntos
1 Colonia de Fuente Palmera COL 46
2 Palma del Rio Atletico PAL 46
3 Sur UDS 36
4 Asooc de Futbolistas Españo ASO 32
5 Futbol Juanin Y Diego FUT 30
6 El Higueron HIG 26
 
7 Posadas Club de Futbol POS 25
8 Vespertina Perro Verde Horn VES 16
9 Colonia de Fuente Palmera B COL 6
10 Encinarejo ENC 6
11 Villarrubia VIL 3
12 Paco Pradas D PAC 0
Grupo 4
Vie 22 Feb
Atletico Aguilarense Atletico
9-1
Sporting de Benameji Sporting Benameji
Sab 23 Feb
Lucecor B Lucecor B
3-2
Rute Calidad Rute Calidad
Apedem Apedem
0-7
Lucecor A Lucecor A
San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics Fermin Salerm Cos.
3-3
Montalbeño Montalbeño
Dom 24 Feb
Santaella 2010 Santaella 2010
13:30
La Rambla de Futbol Base Rambla Futbol Base
Montemayor Atletico Montemayor
18:00
Montalbeño B Montalbeño B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atletico Aguilarense ATL 52
2 Lucecor B LUC 46
3 Lucecor A LUC 43
4 Rute Calidad RUT 43
5 Santaella 2010 SAN 41
6 La Rambla de Futbol Base RAM 23
 
7 Montemayor Atletico MON 20
8 San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics FER 18
9 Montalbeño MON 15
10 Apedem APE 15
11 Montalbeño B MON 6
12 Sporting de Benameji SPO 6
Grupo 5
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlético Villanueva ATL 36
2 de Futbol Base de Belmez FUT 30
3 Futbol Base Pozoblanco FUT 22
4 Futbol Base Pozoblanco B FUT 18
 
5 Fútbol Base Mellaria FUT 9
6 Añora ANO 7
7 Atlético Villanueva B ATL 3
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook