noscript image
  • Granada Origen
  • Atarfe Industrial A
  • We Futbol Club
  • Cullar Vega Base
  • Maracena A
  • Granadal Córdoba
  • Huetor Tajar
  • Churriana de La Vega
  • Medina Lauxa
  • Cijuela 2008
  • Zaidin
  • Otura
  • Valderrubio Futbol 98
  • Iznalloz
  • Fuente Vaqueros
  • Atlético La Zubia B
  • Reino de Granada
  • Atarfe Industrial B
  • Maracena C
  • Vandalia de Peligros
  • Alhameña
  • Atlético La Zubia A
Grupo 3
Vie 15 Feb
Huetor Tajar B Huetor Tajar B
1-9
Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y Arenas Armilla Cu.
Illora Illora
12-0
Medina Lauxa Medina Lauxa
Cullar Vega Base Cullar Vega Base
0-11
Alhameña Alhameña
Sab 16 Feb
Montefrio Montefrio
0-8
Salar Club Futbol Salar Club Futbol
Gabia Atletico Gabia Atletico
6-0
Comarcal Comarcal
Dom 17 Feb
Churriana de La Vega Churriana Vega
12:00
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
Equipo / Puntos
1 Salar Club Futbol SAL 42
2 Alhameña ALH 37
3 Gabia Atletico GAB 34
4 Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y ARE 32
5 Illora ILL 25
6 Medina Lauxa B MED 20
7 Huetor Tajar B HUE 17
 
8 Huetor Tajar HUE 13
9 Churriana de La Vega CHU 12
10 Comarcal COM 12
11 Montefrio MON 12
12 Cullar Vega Base CUL 4
13 Medina Lauxa MED 1
Grupo 5
Vie 15 Feb
Maracena C Maracena C
3-2
Lachar Lachar
Atarfe Industrial A Atarfe Industrial
2-3
Rayo Eneas Rayo Eneas
Aguilas de Zujaira Aguilas Zujaira
4-3
We Futbol Club We Futbol Club
Sab 16 Feb
Granada Origen B Granada Origen B
1-10
Cijuela 2008 Cijuela 2008
Estrellas Chana Barrio Estrellas Chana B.
7-3
Fuente Vaqueros Fuente Vaqueros
Dom 17 Feb
Valderrubio Futbol 98 Valderrubio Futbol
10:45
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Equipo / Puntos
1 Aguilas de Zujaira AGU 42
2 Cijuela 2008 CIJ 36
3 Maracena C MAR 26
4 Reino de Granada REI 25
5 Atarfe Industrial A ATA 25
6 We Futbol Club FUT 24
7 Santa Fe SAN 18
 
8 Fuente Vaqueros FUE 18
9 Estrellas Chana Barrio EST 18
10 Rayo Eneas RAY 11
11 Valderrubio Futbol 98 VAL 7
12 Lachar LAC 6
13 Granada Origen B GRA 4
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook