Akademik Svishtov

Tercera Bulgaria V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Akademik Svishtov
41

Clasificación del Akademik Svishtov

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V V V V V
76 26
-1
25 1 0 88 14 +74
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
V D V V V
62 26
-1
20 2 4 61 13 +48
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
V E V D V
58 27
18 4 5 66 22 +44
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V V E E V
51 27
15 6 6 56 31 +25
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
E D V D V
50 27
15 5 7 58 43 +15
6
Etar II
Etar II
V V D V D
44 27
14 2 11 49 41 +8
7
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
V E V D V
32 27
9 5 13 42 44 -2
8
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
D D D D D
31 27
10 1 16 28 51 -23
9
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
D V D D D
29 27
8 5 14 40 61 -21
10
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
V V D E D
28 27
8 4 15 38 70 -32
11
Drenovets
Drenovets
E D E V V
28 27
8 4 15 34 62 -28
12
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
D D V D V
26 27
7 5 15 31 48 -17
13
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
D D D V D
25 27
8 1 18 44 74 -30
14
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
D D V V D
22 27
6 4 17 35 51 -16
15
Partizan
Partizan
D D D D D
16 26
-1
5 1 20 26 71 -45
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
39 14
13 0 1 40 6 +34
2
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
37 13
12 1 0 48 5 +43
3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
32 14
10 2 2 30 11 +19
4
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
31 13
10 1 2 34 8 +26
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
30 14
9 3 2 30 22 +8
6
Etar II
Etar II
28 13
9 1 3 31 14 +17
7
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
23 14
7 2 5 19 16 +3
8
Drenovets
Drenovets
22 14
6 4 4 29 29 0
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
19 13
6 1 6 21 28 -7
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
18 13
5 3 5 26 27 -1
11
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
16 13
5 1 7 27 25 +2
12
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
16 13
5 1 7 16 23 -7
13
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
15 14
4 3 7 23 23 0
14
Partizan
Partizan
15 13
5 0 8 20 26 -6
15
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 13
3 2 8 16 23 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
39 13
13 0 0 40 9 +31
2
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
27 14
8 3 3 32 14 +18
3
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
23 12
7 2 3 21 7 +14
4
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
20 13
6 2 5 28 21 +7
5
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
19 13
5 4 4 26 20 +6
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
17 13
5 2 6 19 21 -2
7
Etar II
Etar II
16 14
5 1 8 18 27 -9
8
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
15 14
5 0 9 12 28 -16
9
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 14
3 2 9 19 28 -9
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
11 14
3 2 9 14 34 -20
11
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
9 14
2 3 9 17 42 -25
12
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
9 14
3 0 11 17 49 -32
13
Drenovets
Drenovets
6 13
2 0 11 5 33 -28
14
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
3 13
0 3 10 12 32 -20
15
Partizan
Partizan
1 13
0 1 12 6 45 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
82 +6
LOK
LOK Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa 100%
66 +4
ASV
ASV Akademik Svishtov 100%
61 +3
SEV
SEV FC Sevlievo 100%
54 +3
LOK
LOK Lokomotiv Mezdra 100%
50 +0
YPT
YPT Yantra Polski Trambesh 100%
45 +1
ETR
ETR Etar II 100%
35 +3
VIH
VIH Vihar Slavyanovo 100%
31 +0
DLO
DLO Dunav Lom 100%
+ 1 31 +3
PAV
PAV Pavlikeni 100%
10º -1 29 +0
BTL
BTL Boruna Tsareva livada 100%
11º 29 +1
FKD
FKD Drenovets 100%
12º 26 +0
OFK
OFK OFK Levski 100%
13º 26 +1
JUV
JUV Juventus Malchika 100%
14º 22 +0
ABV
ABV Botev Vratsa II 96% 4%
15º 17 +1
PAR
PAR Partizan 4% 96%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:26 may 2024, 20:15h