Clasificación del Allerød
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sundby
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
16 -1 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
2
|
|
Brønshøj
D
E
E
E
V
|
31 |
16 -1 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
3
|
|
Gorslev
D
E
D
E
D
|
28 |
16 -1 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tårnby FF
V
V
E
D
V
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
5
|
|
Allerød
V
D
V
E
D
|
27 |
16 -1 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
6
|
|
Herlev
D
E
D
D
V
|
19 |
16 -1 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
7
|
|
Greve IF
V
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
16 -1 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
8
|
|
Næstved II
V
E
V
D
D
|
16 |
16 -1 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
9
|
|
AB Tårnby
E
V
D
E
D
|
14 |
15 -2 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
10
|
|
KFUM Roskilde
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
16 -1 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sundby
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
2
|
|
Gorslev
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Brønshøj
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Allerød
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tårnby FF
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Næstved II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
Greve IF
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
KFUM Roskilde
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
10
|
|
Herlev
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sundby
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
2
|
|
Brønshøj
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tårnby FF
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
4
|
|
Herlev
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
5
|
|
Allerød
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
6
|
|
Greve IF
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
Gorslev
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
8
|
|
Næstved II
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
9
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
KFUM Roskilde
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 19 | -16 |