Alondras CF

Tercera Federación
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Alondras CF
32

Clasificación del Alondras CF

Clasificación

I - Galicia
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
D V V D V
73 34
21 10 3 49 19 +30
2
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
E E D V E
61 34
15 16 3 48 30 +18
3
Arosa
Arosa
D E V V E
58 34
15 13 6 39 23 +16
4
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
V D V V E
55 34
15 10 9 47 34 +13
5
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana
V V V D D
50 34
14 8 12 43 35 +8
6
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
E D D D D
47 34
11 14 9 46 39 +7
7
Somozas
Somozas
E D D V V
45 34
12 9 13 43 39 +4
8
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
D V V V D
45 34
11 12 11 31 32 -1
9
Barbadás
Barbadás
E V E V V
44 34
10 14 10 33 34 -1
10
Viveiro
Viveiro
V V D V E
44 34
12 8 14 39 42 -3
11
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
D E D D E
44 34
10 14 10 37 36 +1
12
Silva SD
Silva SD
E D D D D
43 34
11 10 13 35 35 0
13
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
V E V D D
43 34
11 10 13 32 34 -2
14
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF
E V V V E
43 34
10 13 11 35 31 +4
15
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
D D V D V
42 34
11 9 14 38 40 -2
16
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
V V E D V
41 34
10 11 13 30 42 -12
17
Pontevedra B
Pontevedra B
V D D V D
26 34
7 5 22 27 65 -38
18
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
D D D D V
18 34
4 6 24 24 66 -42
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
32 17
8 8 1 22 6 +16
2
Arosa
Arosa
32 17
9 5 3 19 8 +11
3
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
30 17
8 6 3 29 17 +12
4
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
29 17
7 8 2 31 24 +7
5
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF
27 17
7 6 4 20 13 +7
6
Somozas
Somozas
26 17
7 5 5 27 18 +9
7
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
26 17
6 8 3 18 14 +4
8
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
25 17
6 7 4 17 15 +2
9
Barbadás
Barbadás
24 17
6 6 5 18 16 +2
10
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
23 17
6 5 6 20 17 +3
11
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
22 17
6 4 7 21 21 0
12
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
21 17
4 9 4 22 20 +2
13
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana
21 17
6 3 8 21 19 +2
14
Viveiro
Viveiro
20 17
6 2 9 21 21 0
15
Silva SD
Silva SD
19 17
5 4 8 10 15 -5
16
Pontevedra B
Pontevedra B
19 17
6 1 10 15 24 -9
17
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
18 17
4 6 7 13 19 -6
18
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
12 17
3 3 11 17 28 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
41 17
13 2 2 27 13 +14
2
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
32 17
8 8 1 17 6 +11
3
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana
29 17
8 5 4 22 16 +6
4
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
26 17
7 5 5 24 19 +5
5
Arosa
Arosa
26 17
6 8 3 20 15 +5
6
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
25 17
7 4 6 18 17 +1
7
Silva SD
Silva SD
24 17
6 6 5 25 20 +5
8
Viveiro
Viveiro
24 17
6 6 5 18 21 -3
9
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
23 17
6 5 6 17 23 -6
10
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
20 17
5 5 7 17 19 -2
11
Barbadás
Barbadás
20 17
4 8 5 15 18 -3
12
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
20 17
5 5 7 14 17 -3
13
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
20 17
5 5 7 12 17 -5
14
Somozas
Somozas
19 17
5 4 8 16 21 -5
15
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
18 17
4 6 7 19 22 -3
16
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF
16 17
3 7 7 15 18 -3
17
Pontevedra B
Pontevedra B
7 17
1 4 12 12 41 -29
18
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
6 17
1 3 13 7 38 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso