Arenys de Mar

3ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Arenys de Mar
11

Clasificación del Arenys de Mar

Clasificación

Grupo 10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
V V V E D
69 30
21 6 3 89 34 +55
2
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
V V V E V
66 30
21 3 6 71 44 +27
3
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
V V E V V
62 30
19 5 6 70 37 +33
4
Cerro
Cerro
E V D V V
57 29
-1
18 3 8 65 34 +31
5
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
V D V V D
55 30
16 7 7 70 43 +27
6
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
D V V V V
53 30
16 5 9 69 54 +15
7
Bufala
Bufala
V V V V E
53 30
15 8 7 51 36 +15
8
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
D V V D E
43 29
-1
12 7 10 41 43 -2
9
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
D D V E V
37 30
9 10 11 50 47 +3
10
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
V D D D D
33 30
9 6 15 45 61 -16
11
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
D V E D D
30 30
7 9 14 45 52 -7
12
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
D D D D D
30 30
8 6 16 43 55 -12
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
E D D V V
29 30
7 8 15 55 82 -27
14
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
V D D D E
19 30
5 4 21 48 96 -48
15
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
D D D D D
18 30
5 3 22 49 96 -47
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
D D D E E
15 30
3 6 21 54 101 -47
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
35 15
11 2 2 41 19 +22
2
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
35 15
11 2 2 36 16 +20
3
Lloreda
Lloreda
33 15
10 3 2 49 18 +31
4
Cerro
Cerro
31 14
10 1 3 30 12 +18
5
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
30 15
9 3 3 36 18 +18
6
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
24 15
7 3 5 20 19 +1
7
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
23 15
7 2 6 34 26 +8
8
Bufala
Bufala
22 15
6 4 5 25 22 +3
9
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
20 15
5 5 5 24 22 +2
10
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
20 15
6 2 7 23 28 -5
11
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
18 15
5 3 7 26 25 +1
12
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
18 15
4 6 5 22 28 -6
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
17 15
4 5 6 28 36 -8
14
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
11 15
3 2 10 25 39 -14
15
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
11 15
3 2 10 27 44 -17
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
9 15
2 3 10 34 63 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
36 15
11 3 1 40 16 +24
2
Bufala
Bufala
31 15
9 4 2 26 14 +12
3
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
31 15
10 1 4 35 28 +7
4
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
30 15
9 3 3 35 28 +7
5
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
27 15
8 3 4 29 18 +11
6
Cerro
Cerro
26 15
8 2 5 35 22 +13
7
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
25 15
7 4 4 34 25 +9
8
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
19 14
5 4 5 21 24 -3
9
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
17 15
4 5 6 26 25 +1
10
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
13 15
3 4 8 22 33 -11
11
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
12 15
3 3 9 23 24 -1
12
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
12 15
3 3 9 17 30 -13
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
12 15
3 3 9 27 46 -19
14
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
8 15
2 2 11 21 52 -31
15
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
7 15
2 1 12 24 57 -33
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
6 15
1 3 11 20 38 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso