Atletico VIllariño

Segunda Galicia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Atletico VIllariño
16

Clasificación del Atletico VIllariño

Clasificación

Ourense G2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Viana
Viana
V V D V D
68 30
22 2 6 87 31 +56
2
Corgomo Vilamartín
Corgomo Vilamartín
V D V D V
64 30
20 4 6 90 36 +54
3
Atletico VIllariño
Atletico VIllariño
E D V E D
60 30
18 6 6 70 32 +38
4
La Purísima
La Purísima
E D E D E
53 30
15 8 7 53 39 +14
5
UP Taboadela
UP Taboadela
E V E V E
52 30
15 7 8 49 35 +14
6
Paderne
Paderne
V V V D E
50 30
14 8 8 56 40 +16
7
Antela B
Antela B
E D V D V
48 30
13 9 8 69 44 +25
8
Rocas CD
Rocas CD
V V E V E
48 30
14 6 10 59 40 +19
9
Raio Alaricano
Raio Alaricano
E V D D V
47 30
14 5 11 53 41 +12
10
Pabellon Ourense
Pabellon Ourense
E V E V V
45 30
12 9 9 41 34 +7
11
Piñeira Seca
Piñeira Seca
D V D V V
43 30
12 7 11 60 51 +9
12
Soutopenedo
Soutopenedo
E D E V E
26 30
5 11 14 34 60 -26
13
Trives
Trives
E V D D E
25 30
7 4 19 39 59 -20
14
Vilar de Barrio
Vilar de Barrio
D D V V D
23 30
5 8 17 35 72 -37
15
A Bola CD
A Bola CD
D D E E D
18 30
4 6 20 29 74 -45
16
Parada do Sil
Parada do Sil
D D D D D
0 30
0 0 30 12 148 -136
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Viana
Viana
43 15
14 1 0 61 14 +47
2
UP Taboadela
UP Taboadela
36 15
12 0 3 24 11 +13
3
Corgomo Vilamartín
Corgomo Vilamartín
33 15
10 3 2 53 19 +34
4
La Purísima
La Purísima
33 15
9 6 0 37 16 +21
5
Atletico VIllariño
Atletico VIllariño
31 15
10 1 4 44 16 +28
6
Raio Alaricano
Raio Alaricano
31 15
10 1 4 31 13 +18
7
Pabellon Ourense
Pabellon Ourense
30 15
9 3 3 23 12 +11
8
Rocas CD
Rocas CD
29 15
9 2 4 34 21 +13
9
Antela B
Antela B
28 15
8 4 3 37 19 +18
10
Paderne
Paderne
24 15
7 3 5 29 22 +7
11
Piñeira Seca
Piñeira Seca
22 15
5 7 3 32 23 +9
12
Trives
Trives
16 15
4 4 7 19 19 0
13
A Bola CD
A Bola CD
11 15
2 5 8 16 33 -17
14
Soutopenedo
Soutopenedo
10 15
1 7 7 16 30 -14
15
Vilar de Barrio
Vilar de Barrio
9 15
2 3 10 16 31 -15
16
Parada do Sil
Parada do Sil
0 15
0 0 15 5 60 -55
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Corgomo Vilamartín
Corgomo Vilamartín
31 15
10 1 4 37 17 +20
2
Atletico VIllariño
Atletico VIllariño
29 15
8 5 2 26 16 +10
3
Paderne
Paderne
26 15
7 5 3 27 18 +9
4
Viana
Viana
25 15
8 1 6 26 17 +9
5
Piñeira Seca
Piñeira Seca
21 15
7 0 8 28 28 0
6
Antela B
Antela B
20 15
5 5 5 32 25 +7
7
La Purísima
La Purísima
20 15
6 2 7 16 23 -7
8
Rocas CD
Rocas CD
19 15
5 4 6 25 19 +6
9
UP Taboadela
UP Taboadela
16 15
3 7 5 25 24 +1
10
Raio Alaricano
Raio Alaricano
16 15
4 4 7 22 28 -6
11
Soutopenedo
Soutopenedo
16 15
4 4 7 18 30 -12
12
Pabellon Ourense
Pabellon Ourense
15 15
3 6 6 18 22 -4
13
Vilar de Barrio
Vilar de Barrio
14 15
3 5 7 19 41 -22
14
Trives
Trives
9 15
3 0 12 20 40 -20
15
A Bola CD
A Bola CD
7 15
2 1 12 13 41 -28
16
Parada do Sil
Parada do Sil
0 15
0 0 15 7 88 -81
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso