Balcatta

Segunda Australia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/au.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Balcatta
23

Clasificación del Balcatta

Clasificación

Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V V D E V
36 16
11 3 2 45 22 +23
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V V V E V
36 16
11 3 2 34 19 +15
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
D D V D E
29 16
9 2 5 34 25 +9
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
D D V V V
26 16
8 2 6 32 22 +10
5
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
D V V E E
26 16
8 2 6 26 27 -1
6
Armadale
Armadale
E V D V V
23 16
6 5 5 37 27 +10
7
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
E D D V D
23 16
6 5 5 32 28 +4
8
Western Knights
Western Knights
D E D D D
19 16
5 4 7 23 26 -3
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
V D V V D
17 16
5 2 9 19 31 -12
10
Perth SC
Perth SC
V D D D V
15 16
4 3 9 32 40 -8
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
D V D D D
12 16
3 3 10 28 51 -23
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
V E V E D
8 16
2 2 12 17 41 -24
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
22 8
7 1 0 26 7 +19
2
Armadale
Armadale
18 9
5 3 1 24 10 +14
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
16 7
5 1 1 18 10 +8
4
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
16 8
5 1 2 15 11 +4
5
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
15 9
5 0 4 18 12 +6
6
Western Knights
Western Knights
13 8
3 4 1 13 12 +1
7
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
11 7
3 2 2 16 14 +2
8
Balcatta
Balcatta
11 9
3 2 4 10 18 -8
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
10 7
3 1 3 17 15 +2
10
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
10 7
3 1 3 10 11 -1
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
5 9
1 2 6 15 30 -15
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
3 8
1 0 7 6 21 -15
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
20 8
6 2 0 19 8 +11
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
16 9
5 1 3 16 16 0
3
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
14 8
4 2 2 19 15 +4
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
13 9
4 1 4 16 15 +1
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
12 9
3 3 3 16 14 +2
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
11 7
3 2 2 14 10 +4
7
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
7 7
2 1 4 13 21 -8
8
Western Knights
Western Knights
6 8
2 0 6 10 14 -4
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
6 7
2 0 5 9 13 -4
10
Armadale
Armadale
5 7
1 2 4 13 17 -4
11
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
5 8
1 2 5 11 20 -9
12
Perth SC
Perth SC
5 9
1 2 6 15 25 -10
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso