EF Barberà And.

3ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
EF Barberà And.
17

Clasificación del EF Barberà And.

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
V V E E E
57 25
17 6 2 55 16 +39
2
Calella
Calella
V V E V V
52 25
15 7 3 54 30 +24
3
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
D V V V D
50 25
16 2 7 65 30 +35
4
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
E V V E D
40 25
11 7 7 46 34 +12
5
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
V V V V V
40 25
12 4 9 46 51 -5
6
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
D D D D D
36 25
10 6 9 47 40 +7
7
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
V V V V D
36 24
-1
11 3 10 48 49 -1
8
Sinera United
Sinera United
V D D D D
34 25
10 4 11 41 47 -6
9
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
V V V D E
34 25
10 4 11 33 43 -10
10
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
D E D D D
30 25
8 6 11 43 49 -6
11
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
E D E D V
29 25
8 5 12 42 55 -13
12
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
D D E V D
28 25
8 4 13 38 51 -13
13
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
D E V D V
25 25
6 7 12 39 53 -14
14
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
D D D V V
24 25
7 3 15 43 52 -9
15
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
V D D V V
23 25
7 2 16 37 61 -24
16
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
E D D D V
22 24
-1
6 4 14 39 55 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
30 13
9 3 1 29 7 +22
2
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
27 12
8 3 1 30 13 +17
3
Calella
Calella
26 12
8 2 2 22 13 +9
4
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
22 13
7 1 5 26 19 +7
5
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
22 12
6 4 2 22 18 +4
6
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
22 13
7 1 5 24 24 0
7
Sinera United
Sinera United
21 12
6 3 3 25 21 +4
8
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
19 12
6 1 5 28 30 -2
9
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
17 12
4 5 3 25 19 +6
10
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
17 12
5 2 5 15 19 -4
11
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
17 13
5 2 6 22 28 -6
12
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
15 13
4 3 6 22 24 -2
13
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
14 13
4 2 7 22 27 -5
14
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
14 12
4 2 6 19 27 -8
15
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
11 12
3 2 7 20 23 -3
16
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
10 13
3 1 9 19 34 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
28 12
9 1 2 39 11 +28
2
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
27 12
8 3 1 26 9 +17
3
Calella
Calella
26 13
7 5 1 32 17 +15
4
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
19 13
6 1 6 22 21 +1
5
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
18 12
5 3 4 22 27 -5
6
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
17 12
5 2 5 20 19 +1
7
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
17 13
5 2 6 18 24 -6
8
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
15 12
4 3 5 21 25 -4
9
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
14 13
4 2 7 19 24 -5
10
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
13 13
3 4 6 16 21 -5
11
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
13 13
4 1 8 23 29 -6
12
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
13 12
4 1 7 18 27 -9
13
Sinera United
Sinera United
13 13
4 1 8 16 26 -10
14
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
8 12
1 5 6 17 25 -8
15
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
8 11
2 2 7 17 28 -11
16
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
7 13
2 1 10 20 37 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso