Bélgica Sub 19

Clasificación Europeo Sub 19
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/be.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Bélgica Sub 19
59

Clasificación del Bélgica Sub 19

Clasificación

Ronda Élite - Grupo 1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
España Sub 19
España Sub 19
E V V
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
2
Eslovenia Sub 19
Eslovenia Sub 19
E D V
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
3
Kosovo Sub 19
Kosovo Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Austria Sub 19
Austria Sub 19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 3 3 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
España Sub 19
España Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
2
Eslovenia Sub 19
Eslovenia Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Austria Sub 19
Austria Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
4
Kosovo Sub 19
Kosovo Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
España Sub 19
España Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Eslovenia Sub 19
Eslovenia Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
3
Austria Sub 19
Austria Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Kosovo Sub 19
Kosovo Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Francia U19
Francia U19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
2
Bélgica Sub 19
Bélgica Sub 19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
3
Países Bajos Sub 19
Países Bajos Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 6 4 +2
4
Lituania Sub 19
Lituania Sub 19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 2 6 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bélgica Sub 19
Bélgica Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Países Bajos Sub 19
Países Bajos Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 4 1 +3
3
Lituania Sub 19
Lituania Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Francia U19
Francia U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Francia U19
Francia U19
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
2
Países Bajos Sub 19
Países Bajos Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Bélgica Sub 19
Bélgica Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Lituania Sub 19
Lituania Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Noruega Sub 19
Noruega Sub 19
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
2
Bosnia Sub 19
Bosnia Sub 19
D E V
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
3
Montenegro Sub 19
Montenegro Sub 19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 3 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Noruega Sub 19
Noruega Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Montenegro Sub 19
Montenegro Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Bosnia Sub 19
Bosnia Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bosnia Sub 19
Bosnia Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
2
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Noruega Sub 19
Noruega Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Montenegro Sub 19
Montenegro Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 4
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamarca Sub 19
Dinamarca Sub 19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Portugal Sub 19
Portugal Sub 19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
3
Grecia Sub 19
Grecia Sub 19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 5 7 -2
4
Serbia Sub 19
Serbia Sub 19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 5 10 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Portugal Sub 19
Portugal Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Dinamarca Sub 19
Dinamarca Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Grecia Sub 19
Grecia Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
4
Serbia Sub 19
Serbia Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamarca Sub 19
Dinamarca Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Serbia Sub 19
Serbia Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 4 7 -3
3
Grecia Sub 19
Grecia Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Portugal Sub 19
Portugal Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 5
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Italia Sub 19
Italia Sub 19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 10 2 +8
2
República Checa Sub 19
República Checa Sub 19
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
3
Georgia Sub 19
Georgia Sub 19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 3 8 -5
4
Escocia Sub 19
Escocia Sub 19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 3 8 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Italia Sub 19
Italia Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
República Checa Sub 19
República Checa Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
3
Georgia Sub 19
Georgia Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Escocia Sub 19
Escocia Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 3 6 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Italia Sub 19
Italia Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
República Checa Sub 19
República Checa Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Georgia Sub 19
Georgia Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 7 -4
4
Escocia Sub 19
Escocia Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 6
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Turquia Sub 19
Turquia Sub 19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
2
Rumanía Sub 19
Rumanía Sub 19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Croacia Sub 19
Croacia Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 3 4 -1
4
Alemania Sub 19
Alemania Sub 19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 5 5 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Turquia Sub 19
Turquia Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Alemania Sub 19
Alemania Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
3
Croacia Sub 19
Croacia Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Rumanía Sub 19
Rumanía Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rumanía Sub 19
Rumanía Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
2
Alemania Sub 19
Alemania Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
3
Croacia Sub 19
Croacia Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
4
Turquia Sub 19
Turquia Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 7
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ucrania Sub 19
Ucrania Sub 19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 8 0 +8
2
Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
3
Letonia Sub 19
Letonia Sub 19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
4
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ucrania Sub 19
Ucrania Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Letonia Sub 19
Letonia Sub 19
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ucrania Sub 19
Ucrania Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
3
Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
4
Letonia Sub 19
Letonia Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado