Borac Čačak

Segunda Serbia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/rs.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Borac Čačak
56

Clasificación del Borac Čačak

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dubočica
Dubočica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Grafičar
Grafičar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Inđija
Inđija
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zemun
Zemun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dubočica
Dubočica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Grafičar
Grafičar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Inđija
Inđija
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zemun
Zemun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Borac Čačak
Borac Čačak
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dubočica
Dubočica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Grafičar
Grafičar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Inđija
Inđija
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zemun
Zemun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso