Castro B

2ª Regional Cantabria
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Castro B
9

Clasificación del Castro B

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
V V V E V
56 23
-1
17 5 1 58 15 +43
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
55 23
-1
18 1 4 65 25 +40
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
D V V V D
48 24
15 3 6 58 33 +25
4
Castroverde
Castroverde
V V E V V
47 23
-1
15 2 6 62 33 +29
5
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V D D D E
44 23
-1
14 2 7 49 29 +20
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V D D D E
41 23
-1
13 2 8 64 47 +17
7
Monte B
Monte B
D V D V E
41 23
-1
13 2 8 44 35 +9
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
V V E D V
37 24
11 4 9 54 27 +27
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
D V V D V
36 23
-1
11 3 9 58 39 +19
10
Castro B
Castro B
D D V V E
30 23
-1
9 3 11 43 41 +2
11
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
V D D V D
27 23
-1
8 3 12 43 59 -16
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
V V D D D
24 23
-1
7 3 13 36 48 -12
13
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D V D V D
22 23
-1
7 1 15 49 69 -20
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D D V D E
12 23
-1
3 3 17 27 79 -52
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
V D E D E
8 23
-1
2 2 19 22 95 -73
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
D D D D D
7 23
-1
2 1 20 34 92 -58
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
30 11
10 0 1 34 12 +22
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
28 11
9 1 1 34 10 +24
3
Monte B
Monte B
28 12
9 1 2 34 17 +17
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
26 11
8 2 1 33 15 +18
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
25 12
8 1 3 31 12 +19
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
25 12
8 1 3 30 13 +17
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
21 11
7 0 4 36 19 +17
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
20 12
6 2 4 25 13 +12
9
Castro B
Castro B
20 12
6 2 4 27 18 +9
10
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
19 12
6 1 5 39 27 +12
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
13 11
4 1 6 20 22 -2
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
12 11
3 3 5 18 28 -10
13
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
11 12
3 2 7 19 38 -19
14
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
9 12
3 0 9 22 33 -11
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
8 12
2 2 8 9 44 -35
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
1 11
0 1 10 14 47 -33
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
28 12
8 4 0 25 6 +19
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
25 12
8 1 3 36 15 +21
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
22 11
7 1 3 33 24 +9
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
22 13
7 1 5 25 18 +7
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
20 12
6 2 4 29 29 0
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
19 11
6 1 4 20 18 +2
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 12
5 2 5 29 14 +15
8
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
17 11
5 2 4 20 13 +7
9
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
15 12
5 0 7 27 36 -9
10
Monte B
Monte B
13 11
4 1 6 13 20 -7
11
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 11
4 1 6 29 37 -8
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 12
3 2 7 20 27 -7
13
Castro B
Castro B
10 11
3 1 7 17 27 -10
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 12
2 0 10 22 46 -24
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
1 11
0 1 10 9 43 -34
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 11
0 0 11 14 52 -38
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila