Clasificación del Alcoy B
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Contestano B
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 -1 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 8 | +45 |
2
|
|
Alcoy B
V
V
V
V
E
|
19 |
7 -1 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Ayorense B
V
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
4
|
|
Atzeneta UE 'b'
V
V
V
E
V
|
16 |
7 -1 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Beniganim B
V
V
E
E
D
|
14 |
7 -1 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
6
|
|
Atletic Muro B
D
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
Esides Caramanchel B
D
D
E
E
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
8
|
|
UD Beniganim 'c'
D
V
V
D
E
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
9
|
|
L'Olleria CF 'b'
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
7 -1 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
10
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
V
D
D
E
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
11
|
|
Muro B
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 -1 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
12
|
|
Enguera B
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
7 -1 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 48 | -35 |
13
|
|
Canals Promeses B
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 46 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcoy B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atzeneta UE 'b'
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ayorense B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Contestano B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UD Beniganim 'c'
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Esides Caramanchel B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Beniganim B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletic Muro B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Muro B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
L'Olleria CF 'b'
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Canals Promeses B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Enguera B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Contestano B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ayorense B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Beniganim B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alcoy B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletic Muro B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atzeneta UE 'b'
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Esides Caramanchel B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Enguera B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
L'Olleria CF 'b'
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Beniganim 'c'
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Canals Promeses B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Muro B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |